Gegner S U N
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 18 2 6 10 0 5 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 17 10 4 3 1 6 1 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 15 5 4 6 2 3 1 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 15 3 5 7 2 5 1 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 15 1 4 10 1 2 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 14 8 3 3 1 3 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 13 7 4 2 2 2 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 12 5 3 4 1 3 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 12 6 2 4 0 4 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 11 4 5 2 1 1 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 11 4 3 4 0 0 0 0
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 9 7 2 0 1 4 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar (old) Kuban Krasnodar (old) 9 5 3 1 0 3 0 0
FK Saturn FK Saturn 7 3 3 1 0 3 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 7 5 1 1 0 3 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 7 0 0 7 0 1 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 6 4 2 0 1 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 6 1 0 5 0 1 0 0
Luch-Energia Luch-Energia 6 1 4 1 0 0 0 0
Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik Yaroslavl 5 3 2 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Khimki FK Khimki 5 1 3 1 0 2 0 0
FK Moskva FK Moskva 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 4 1 1 2 1 2 0 0
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 0
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Serbien Serbien 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande 2 1 1 0 1 2 0 0
Randers FC Randers FC 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti Dinamo Bucureşti 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Partizani FK Partizani 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Tosno FK Tosno 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sibir Novosibirsk Sibir Novosibirsk 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 0
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Armenien Armenien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
BK Häcken BK Häcken 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Finnland Finnland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Chertanovo FK Chertanovo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FK Tyumen FK Tyumen 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Iran Iran 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kamerun Kamerun 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Katar Katar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Kroatien Kroatien 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Lettland Lettland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Litauen Litauen 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rotor Volgograd (old) Rotor Volgograd (old) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Tschechien Tschechien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Wales Wales 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0