Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KF Shkupi | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rabotnički | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Sileks Kratovo | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Bregalnica Štip | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pobeda Junior | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Pelister | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Renova | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Skopje | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademija Pandev | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Makedonija GP | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Struga | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GFK Tikvesh | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Silkeborg IF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hobro IK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haka Valkeakoski | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladá Boleslav | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Cracovia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Næstved BK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Slagelse B&I | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B.93 København | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Ararat | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Lahti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Borec | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kukësi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Vllaznia | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KAA Gent | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Bylis Ballsh | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KS Kastrioti | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuopion PS | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valmiera FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turnovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus Fremad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingfors IFK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ilves Tampere | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Skopje | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Carev Dvor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FSV Mainz 05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angola | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
China | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Frankfurt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Färöer [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Fredericia | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Honka | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Griechenland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hillerød GI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Apolonia Fier | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolding IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi-Arabien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
SC Freiburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SJK Seinäjoki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Türkei | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vendsyssel FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |