Gegner S U N
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 6 3 2 1 1 0 0 0
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 4 1 1 2 1 0 0 0
Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 4 3 0 1 0 2 0 0
SV Ried SV Ried 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3 1 1 1 1 0 0 0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Grazer AK Grazer AK 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Horn SV Horn 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC [A-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 1 1 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
KRC Genk KRC Genk [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
LASK LASK 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales [U19] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
ATSV Stadl-Paura ATSV Stadl-Paura 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Derby County Derby County [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Finnland Finnland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Norwegen Norwegen [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Rapid Wien (A) Rapid Wien (A) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0