Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Türkei | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bursaspor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzurumspor (1968-2015) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Costuleni | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapid Ghidighici | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Arsenal Kiev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Academia UTM | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Iskra-Stal | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
FC Tiraspol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zimbru | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Alchevsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Göztepe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hertha BSC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Sparta Praha | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Antalyaspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Beşiktaş | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dacia Chişinău | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kocaelispor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordirland | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norwegen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Újpest FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Borysfen Boryspil | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnien-Herzegowina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gençlerbirliği | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Georgien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Indonesien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nistru Otaci | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Siirtspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowakei | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Crihana Veche | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vanspor AS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Yozgatspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |