Gegner S U N
1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Tochigi SC Tochigi SC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 II SC Paderborn 07 II 1 0 1 0 2 1 0 0
SpVg Frechen 20 SpVg Frechen 20 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Imabari FC Imabari 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Ruch Chorzów Ruch Chorzów 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Ehime FC Ehime FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Hürth FC Hürth 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Pesch 1956 FC Pesch 1956 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Ryūkyū FC Ryūkyū 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U16] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu Giravanz Kitakyushu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ŁKS Łódź ŁKS Łódź 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yamaga 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Breinig SV Breinig 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
V-Varen Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Alfter VfL Alfter 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Yokohama FC Yokohama FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zweigen Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0