Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RKC Waalwijk | 19 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 18 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 13 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Go Ahead Eagles | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Emmen | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
MVV | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Telstar | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
HFC Haarlem | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AJ Auxerre | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Perugia Calcio | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Almere City FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BVV Barendrecht | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Schalke 04 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Galatasaray | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HJK Helsinki | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SVV Scheveningen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Noordwijk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
VV Geldrop/AEK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Elinkwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorra | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Monaco | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Be Quick 1887 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackburn Rovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior '31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lisse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nantes | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finnland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lech Poznań | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leeds United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Lyon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ONS Sneek | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Parma Calcio 1913 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rijnsburgse Boys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RSC Anderlecht | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Argon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Deurne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ter Leede | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Capelle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Katwijk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |