1. Spieltag
26.07.2019 19:00 FK Pirmasens - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:3 (0:2)
27.07.2019 14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - VfR Aalen 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FC Astoria Walldorf 1:4 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - Bayern Alzenau 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - FC Gießen 7:1 (2:1)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - SC Freiburg II 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - TSG Balingen 2:1 (0:1)
29.07.2019 20:15 Kickers Offenbach - SSV Ulm 1846 2:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag
02.08.2019 19:00 TSG Balingen - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:2 (1:1)
03.08.2019 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SV 07 Elversberg 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 FC Gießen - FC 08 Homburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - FK Pirmasens 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - TSV Steinbach Haiger 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - FSV Frankfurt 2:2 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Bahlinger SC 4:4 (2:2)
04.08.2019 14:00 SC Freiburg II - Kickers Offenbach 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
09.08.2019 19:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Bayern Alzenau 4:1 (1:0)
19:30 Kickers Offenbach - VfR Aalen 1:1 (0:0)
10.08.2019 14:00 FK Pirmasens - FC Gießen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SC Freiburg II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Bahlinger SC 3:2 (3:1)
14:00 TSG Balingen - FC Astoria Walldorf 1:3 (0:2)
27.08.2019 19:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:3 (0:1)
28.08.2019 19:00 FC 08 Homburg - SSV Ulm 1846 1:5 (0:3)
4. Spieltag
13.08.2019 18:00 FC Gießen - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Bayern Alzenau - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - 1899 Hoffenheim II 3:0 (2:0)
14.08.2019 18:00 SC Freiburg II - FC 08 Homburg 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FSV Frankfurt 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bahlinger SC - Kickers Offenbach 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FK Pirmasens 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - TSG Balingen 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 VfR Aalen - SV 07 Elversberg 2:2 (2:1)
5. Spieltag
17.08.2019 14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FC Gießen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - SSV Ulm 1846 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - SC Freiburg II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSG Balingen - 1. FC Saarbrücken 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Bayern Alzenau 2:2 (2:0)
18.08.2019 13:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Kickers Offenbach 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - Bahlinger SC 4:1 (1:1)
20.08.2019 20:15 FC 08 Homburg - VfR Aalen 2:1 (2:1)
6. Spieltag
24.08.2019 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 FC Gießen - FSV Frankfurt 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - TSG Balingen 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FC Astoria Walldorf 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - SV 07 Elversberg 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - FC 08 Homburg 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - FK Pirmasens 2:0 (1:0)
25.08.2019 14:00 SC Freiburg II - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:2 (0:1)
7. Spieltag
31.08.2019 14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SV 07 Elversberg 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - Kickers Offenbach 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - Bayern Alzenau 2:2 (0:2)
14:00 TSG Balingen - FC Gießen 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - SSV Ulm 1846 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - VfR Aalen 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Pirmasens - Bahlinger SC 1:1 (1:0)
01.09.2019 14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - SC Freiburg II 0:1 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
06.09.2019 19:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSG Balingen 1:3 (1:2)
07.09.2019 14:00 FC Gießen - FC Astoria Walldorf 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - FC 08 Homburg 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - FK Pirmasens 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - TSV Steinbach Haiger 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 0:0 (0:0)
17.09.2019 17:45 1. FC Saarbrücken - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:0 (0:0)
18.09.2019 15:00 SC Freiburg II - FSV Frankfurt 4:0 (1:0)
9. Spieltag
13.09.2019 19:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - SSV Ulm 1846 3:1 (1:1)
14.09.2019 14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FC 08 Homburg 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Bahlinger SC 1:4 (1:3)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Kickers Offenbach 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - SV 07 Elversberg 1:3 (0:3)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Bayern Alzenau 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSG Balingen - SC Freiburg II 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - VfR Aalen 0:4 (0:1)
15.09.2019 14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FC Gießen 1:3 (1:0)
10. Spieltag
20.09.2019 19:00 FC 08 Homburg - FK Pirmasens 1:1 (0:1)
21.09.2019 14:00 FC Gießen - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 4:0 (4:0)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - FSV Frankfurt 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 VfR Aalen - TSG Balingen 1:2 (0:1)
22.09.2019 14:00 SC Freiburg II - FC Astoria Walldorf 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0:1 (0:0)
11. Spieltag
27.09.2019 19:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - FC 08 Homburg 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - VfR Aalen 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 TSG Balingen - Bahlinger SC 0:2 (0:0)
28.09.2019 14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - SV 07 Elversberg 1:4 (0:2)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - FC Gießen 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SSV Ulm 1846 2:1 (2:0)
29.09.2019 14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - FK Pirmasens 2:2 (2:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SC Freiburg II 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Kickers Offenbach 0:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag
03.10.2019 15:00 SV 07 Elversberg - FSV Frankfurt 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - Bayern Alzenau 2:1 (2:0)
05.10.2019 14:00 SC Freiburg II - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Gießen - 1899 Hoffenheim II 4:2 (1:1)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - TSG Balingen 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - FC Astoria Walldorf 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
11.10.2019 19:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - TSV Steinbach Haiger 2:2 (1:1)
19:30 FC Astoria Walldorf - Kickers Offenbach 2:2 (0:0)
12.10.2019 14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FK Pirmasens 1:3 (0:2)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - VfR Aalen 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Bahlinger SC 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSG Balingen - SV 07 Elversberg 2:4 (1:2)
13.10.2019 15:00 FC Gießen - SSV Ulm 1846 0:3 (0:0)
14.10.2019 20:15 FSV Frankfurt - FC 08 Homburg 0:3 (0:2)
16.10.2019 16:00 Bayern Alzenau - SC Freiburg II 1:0 (0:0)
14. Spieltag
19.10.2019 14:00 SC Freiburg II - FC Gießen 3:1 (3:1)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - 1899 Hoffenheim II 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - FSV Frankfurt 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - TSG Balingen 4:2 (2:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - FC Astoria Walldorf 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:3 (1:0)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:4 (2:3)
14:00 VfR Aalen - Bayern Alzenau 1:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag
25.10.2019 19:00 FSV Frankfurt - TSV Steinbach Haiger 2:1 (1:0)
26.10.2019 14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - SC Freiburg II 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 FC Gießen - VfR Aalen 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - Bahlinger SC 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Kickers Offenbach 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SV 07 Elversberg 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - FC 08 Homburg 3:3 (3:0)
14:00 TSG Balingen - FK Pirmasens 1:1 (0:0)
16. Spieltag
01.11.2019 19:30 Kickers Offenbach - Bayern Alzenau 0:2 (0:0)
02.11.2019 14:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - SC Freiburg II 7:0 (3:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - TSG Balingen 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - FC Astoria Walldorf 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FC Saarbrücken 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - FC Gießen 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 VfR Aalen - SSV Ulm 1846 2:2 (1:0)
03.11.2019 14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FSV Frankfurt 2:2 (1:2)
17. Spieltag
08.11.2019 19:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FK Pirmasens 4:4 (2:2)
19:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - TSV Steinbach Haiger 2:4 (1:0)
19:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:0 (0:0)
09.11.2019 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Bahlinger SC 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 FC Gießen - Kickers Offenbach 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - SV 07 Elversberg 1:2 (0:1)
10.11.2019 14:00 SC Freiburg II - VfR Aalen 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FC 08 Homburg 2:1 (1:0)
16.11.2019 14:00 TSG Balingen - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag
23.11.2019 14:00 VfR Aalen - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - FK Pirmasens 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - FC 08 Homburg 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Gießen - SV 07 Elversberg 2:3 (1:1)
14:00 TSG Balingen - FSV Frankfurt 1:4 (1:2)
24.11.2019 14:00 SC Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC 1:2 (0:0)
25.11.2019 20:15 SSV Ulm 1846 - Kickers Offenbach 1:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag
29.11.2019 19:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen 4:1 (3:1)
30.11.2019 14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - SSV Ulm 1846 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - FC Gießen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - Bayern Alzenau 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC Astoria Walldorf 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - VfR Aalen 1:0 (1:0)
01.12.2019 14:00 Kickers Offenbach - SC Freiburg II 3:1 (2:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:4 (1:4)
20. Spieltag
07.12.2019 14:00 Bahlinger SC - 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 7:0 (6:0)
14:00 FC Gießen - FK Pirmasens 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC 08 Homburg 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - TSG Balingen 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FSV Frankfurt 2:1 (1:0)
08.12.2019 14:00 SC Freiburg II - SV 07 Elversberg 0:0 (0:0)
15.02.2020 14:00 VfR Aalen - Kickers Offenbach 3:0 (1:0)
10.03.2020 Bayern Alzenau - TSV Steinbach Haiger n.gesp.
21. Spieltag
21.02.2020 18:30 1899 Hoffenheim II - FC Astoria Walldorf 2:3 (1:2)
19:00 TSG Balingen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:5 (0:1)
22.02.2020 14:00 FC 08 Homburg - SC Freiburg II 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Pirmasens - SSV Ulm 1846 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - FC Gießen 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - 1. FC Saarbrücken 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Kickers Offenbach - Bahlinger SC 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV 07 Elversberg - VfR Aalen 1:0 (0:0)
23.02.2020 14:00 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Bayern Alzenau 0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag
28.02.2020 19:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - TSG Balingen 4:0 (1:0)
29.02.2020 14:00 FC Gießen - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bahlinger SC - SV 07 Elversberg 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - FSV Frankfurt 1:3 (1:2)
01.03.2020 14:00 SC Freiburg II - FK Pirmasens 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FC Astoria Walldorf 0:1 (0:0)
02.03.2020 20:15 VfR Aalen - FC 08 Homburg 1:3 (0:1)
03.03.2020 18:30 SSV Ulm 1846 - TSV Steinbach Haiger 2:1 (1:1)
15.04.2020 Kickers Offenbach - 1899 Hoffenheim II n.gesp.
23. Spieltag
06.03.2020 19:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC Gießen 0:1 (0:0)
07.03.2020 FK Pirmasens - VfR Aalen n.gesp.
14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger - SC Freiburg II 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 TSG Balingen - Bayern Alzenau 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 FC Astoria Walldorf - 1. FC Saarbrücken 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - Bahlinger SC 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1:4 (0:3)
09.03.2020 20:15 SV 07 Elversberg - Kickers Offenbach 0:2 (0:0)
24.03.2020 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - SSV Ulm 1846 n.gesp.
24. Spieltag
14.03.2020 SV 07 Elversberg - 1899 Hoffenheim II n.gesp.
Bahlinger SC - FK Pirmasens n.gesp.
Kickers Offenbach - FC 08 Homburg n.gesp.
1. FC Saarbrücken - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II n.gesp.
Bayern Alzenau - FC Astoria Walldorf n.gesp.
FC Gießen - TSG Balingen n.gesp.
SSV Ulm 1846 - FSV Frankfurt n.gesp.
VfR Aalen - TSV Steinbach Haiger n.gesp.
15.03.2020 SC Freiburg II - Rot-Weiß Koblenz n.gesp.
25. Spieltag
20.03.2020 FC Astoria Walldorf - FC Gießen n.gesp.
21.03.2020 TSG Balingen - SSV Ulm 1846 n.gesp.
1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Bayern Alzenau n.gesp.
1899 Hoffenheim II - 1. FC Saarbrücken n.gesp.
FK Pirmasens - Kickers Offenbach n.gesp.
TSV Steinbach Haiger - Bahlinger SC n.gesp.
Rot-Weiß Koblenz - VfR Aalen n.gesp.
22.03.2020 FSV Frankfurt - SC Freiburg II n.gesp.
23.03.2020 FC 08 Homburg - SV 07 Elversberg n.gesp.
26. Spieltag
27.03.2020 Kickers Offenbach - TSV Steinbach Haiger n.gesp.
SV 07 Elversberg - FK Pirmasens n.gesp.
28.03.2020 FC 08 Homburg - 1899 Hoffenheim II n.gesp.
Bahlinger SC - Rot-Weiß Koblenz n.gesp.
Bayern Alzenau - 1. FC Saarbrücken n.gesp.
FC Gießen - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II n.gesp.
SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Astoria Walldorf n.gesp.
SC Freiburg II - TSG Balingen n.gesp.
VfR Aalen - FSV Frankfurt n.gesp.
27. Spieltag
31.03.2020 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Kickers Offenbach n.gesp.
FC Astoria Walldorf - SC Freiburg II n.gesp.
1. FSV Mainz 05 II - SSV Ulm 1846 n.gesp.
1. FC Saarbrücken - FC Gießen n.gesp.
1899 Hoffenheim II - Bayern Alzenau n.gesp.
FK Pirmasens - FC 08 Homburg n.gesp.
TSV Steinbach Haiger - SV 07 Elversberg n.gesp.
FSV Frankfurt - Bahlinger SC n.gesp.
TSG Balingen - VfR Aalen n.gesp.
28. Spieltag
04.04.2020 FK Pirmasens - 1899 Hoffenheim II n.gesp.
SV 07 Elversberg - Rot-Weiß Koblenz n.gesp.
FC 08 Homburg - TSV Steinbach Haiger n.gesp.
FC Gießen - Bayern Alzenau n.gesp.
SSV Ulm 1846 - 1. FC Saarbrücken n.gesp.
VfR Aalen - FC Astoria Walldorf n.gesp.
Bahlinger SC - TSG Balingen n.gesp.
Kickers Offenbach - FSV Frankfurt n.gesp.
05.04.2020 SC Freiburg II - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II n.gesp.
29. Spieltag
11.04.2020 1. FC Saarbrücken - SC Freiburg II n.gesp.
Bayern Alzenau - SSV Ulm 1846 n.gesp.
1899 Hoffenheim II - FC Gießen n.gesp.
TSV Steinbach Haiger - FK Pirmasens n.gesp.
Rot-Weiß Koblenz - FC 08 Homburg n.gesp.
FSV Frankfurt - SV 07 Elversberg n.gesp.
TSG Balingen - Kickers Offenbach n.gesp.
FC Astoria Walldorf - Bahlinger SC n.gesp.
1. FSV Mainz 05 II - VfR Aalen n.gesp.
30. Spieltag
17.04.2020 SSV Ulm 1846 - FC Gießen n.gesp.
18.04.2020 TSV Steinbach Haiger - 1899 Hoffenheim II n.gesp.
FK Pirmasens - Rot-Weiß Koblenz n.gesp.
VfR Aalen - 1. FC Saarbrücken n.gesp.
Bahlinger SC - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II n.gesp.
Kickers Offenbach - FC Astoria Walldorf n.gesp.
SV 07 Elversberg - TSG Balingen n.gesp.
FC 08 Homburg - FSV Frankfurt n.gesp.
19.04.2020 SC Freiburg II - Bayern Alzenau n.gesp.
31. Spieltag
24.04.2020 1899 Hoffenheim II - SSV Ulm 1846 n.gesp.
25.04.2020 FC Gießen - SC Freiburg II n.gesp.
FSV Frankfurt - FK Pirmasens n.gesp.
TSG Balingen - FC 08 Homburg n.gesp.
1. FSV Mainz 05 II - Kickers Offenbach n.gesp.
1. FC Saarbrücken - Bahlinger SC n.gesp.
Bayern Alzenau - VfR Aalen n.gesp.
26.04.2020 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - TSV Steinbach Haiger n.gesp.
27.04.2020 FC Astoria Walldorf - SV 07 Elversberg n.gesp.
32. Spieltag
02.05.2020 Rot-Weiß Koblenz - 1899 Hoffenheim II n.gesp.
VfR Aalen - FC Gießen n.gesp.
Bahlinger SC - Bayern Alzenau n.gesp.
Kickers Offenbach - 1. FC Saarbrücken n.gesp.
SV 07 Elversberg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II n.gesp.
FC 08 Homburg - FC Astoria Walldorf n.gesp.
FK Pirmasens - TSG Balingen n.gesp.
TSV Steinbach Haiger - FSV Frankfurt n.gesp.
03.05.2020 SC Freiburg II - SSV Ulm 1846 n.gesp.
33. Spieltag
09.05.2020 SC Freiburg II - 1899 Hoffenheim II n.gesp.
FSV Frankfurt - Rot-Weiß Koblenz n.gesp.
TSG Balingen - TSV Steinbach Haiger n.gesp.
FC Astoria Walldorf - FK Pirmasens n.gesp.
1. FSV Mainz 05 II - FC 08 Homburg n.gesp.
1. FC Saarbrücken - SV 07 Elversberg n.gesp.
Bayern Alzenau - Kickers Offenbach n.gesp.
FC Gießen - Bahlinger SC n.gesp.
SSV Ulm 1846 - VfR Aalen n.gesp.
34. Spieltag
16.05.2020 VfR Aalen - SC Freiburg II n.gesp.
Bahlinger SC - SSV Ulm 1846 n.gesp.
Kickers Offenbach - FC Gießen n.gesp.
SV 07 Elversberg - Bayern Alzenau n.gesp.
FC 08 Homburg - 1. FC Saarbrücken n.gesp.
FK Pirmasens - 1. FSV Mainz 05 II n.gesp.
TSV Steinbach Haiger - FC Astoria Walldorf n.gesp.
Rot-Weiß Koblenz - TSG Balingen n.gesp.
1899 Hoffenheim II - FSV Frankfurt n.gesp.