# Spieler Land Mannschaft Punkte
1. Sheraldo Becker Suriname Suriname 9 (6+3)
2. Jamal Musiala Deutschland Deutschland 8 (5+3)
3. Daichi Kamada Japan Japan 7 (4+3)
4. Marcus Thuram Frankreich Frankreich 6 (3+3)
Randal Kolo Muani DR Kongo DR Kongo 6 (2+4)
6. Niclas Füllkrug Deutschland Deutschland 5 (5+0)
Jordan Siebatcheu USA USA 5 (3+2)
Florian Kainz Österreich Österreich 5 (2+3)
Thomas Müller Deutschland Deutschland 5 (2+3)
10. Sadio Mané Sénégal Sénégal 4 (4+0)
Christopher Nkunku Frankreich Frankreich 4 (4+0)
Michael Gregoritsch Österreich Österreich 4 (3+1)
Vincenzo Grifo Italien Italien 4 (3+1)
Lukas Nmecha Deutschland Deutschland 4 (3+1)
Leroy Sané Deutschland Deutschland 4 (3+1)
Joshua Kimmich Deutschland Deutschland 4 (2+2)
Andrej Kramarić Kroatien Kroatien 4 (2+2)
Youssoufa Moukoko Deutschland Deutschland 4 (2+2)
Marco Reus Deutschland Deutschland 4 (2+2)
Kingsley Coman Frankreich Frankreich 4 (1+3)
21. Marius Bülter Deutschland Deutschland 3 (3+0)
Kerem Demirbay Deutschland Deutschland 3 (3+0)
Jonas Hofmann Deutschland Deutschland 3 (3+0)
Karim Onisiwo Österreich Österreich 3 (3+0)
Simon Zoller Deutschland Deutschland 3 (3+0)
Christoph Baumgartner Österreich Österreich 3 (2+1)
Oliver Burke Schottland Schottland 3 (2+1)
Ermedin Demirović Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 3 (2+1)
Matthias Ginter Deutschland Deutschland 3 (2+1)
Serge Gnabry Deutschland Deutschland 3 (2+1)
Dodi Lukébakio Belgien Belgien 3 (2+1)
Sebastian Rode Deutschland Deutschland 3 (2+1)
Julian Brandt Deutschland Deutschland 3 (1+2)
Alassane Pléa Frankreich Frankreich 3 (1+2)
Jan Thielmann Deutschland Deutschland 3 (1+2)
Timo Werner Deutschland Deutschland 3 (1+2)
Marvin Ducksch Deutschland Deutschland 3 (0+3)
Saša Kalajdžić Österreich Österreich 3 (0+3)
Mitchell Weiser Deutschland Deutschland 3 (0+3)
40. Ramy Bensebaini Algerien Algerien 2 (2+0)
Leonardo Bittencourt Deutschland Deutschland 2 (2+0)
Munas Dabbur Israel Israel 2 (2+0)
Ritsu Dōan Japan Japan 2 (2+0)
Jeremie Frimpong Niederlande Niederlande 2 (2+0)
Chris Führich Deutschland Deutschland 2 (2+0)
Dejan Ljubicic Österreich Österreich 2 (2+0)
Sven Michel Deutschland Deutschland 2 (2+0)
Willi Orban Ungarn Ungarn 2 (2+0)
Marco Richter Deutschland Deutschland 2 (2+0)
Patrik Schick Tschechien Tschechien 2 (2+0)
Suat Serdar Deutschland Deutschland 2 (2+0)
Aarón Martín Spanien Spanien 2 (1+1)
Sargis Adamyan Armenien Armenien 2 (1+1)
Mërgim Berisha Deutschland Deutschland 2 (1+1)
Dominick Drexler Deutschland Deutschland 2 (1+1)
Dennis Geiger Deutschland Deutschland 2 (1+1)
Serhou Guirassy Frankreich Frankreich 2 (1+1)
Janik Haberer Deutschland Deutschland 2 (1+1)
Anthony Jung Deutschland Deutschland 2 (1+1)
Ozan Kabak Türkei Türkei 2 (1+1)
Silas Katompa Mvumpa DR Kongo DR Kongo 2 (1+1)
Grischa Prömel Deutschland Deutschland 2 (1+1)
Georginio Rutter Frankreich Frankreich 2 (1+1)
Robert Skov Dänemark Dänemark 2 (1+1)
Kevin Stöger Österreich Österreich 2 (1+1)
Dominik Szoboszlai Ungarn Ungarn 2 (1+1)
Marius Wolf Deutschland Deutschland 2 (1+1)
Dani Olmo Spanien Spanien 2 (0+2)
Chidera Ejuke Nigeria Nigeria 2 (0+2)
Philipp Hofmann Deutschland Deutschland 2 (0+2)
Tobias Mohr Deutschland Deutschland 2 (0+2)
Kiliann Sildillia Frankreich Frankreich 2 (0+2)
Christopher Trimmel Österreich Österreich 2 (0+2)
74. Naouirou Ahamada Frankreich Frankreich 1 (1+0)
Charles Aránguiz Chile Chile 1 (1+0)
Rafael Borré Kolumbien Kolumbien 1 (1+0)
Lee Buchanan England England 1 (1+0)
Jamie Bynoe-Gittens England England 1 (1+0)
Anthony Caci Frankreich Frankreich 1 (1+0)
Matthijs de Ligt Niederlande Niederlande 1 (1+0)
Florian Dietz Deutschland Deutschland 1 (1+0)
Nico Elvedi Schweiz Schweiz 1 (1+0)
Wataru Endo Japan Japan 1 (1+0)
Mario Götze Deutschland Deutschland 1 (1+0)
Raphaël Guerreiro Portugal Portugal 1 (1+0)
Josuha Guilavogui Frankreich Frankreich 1 (1+0)
André Hahn Deutschland Deutschland 1 (1+0)
Amadou Haïdara Mali Mali 1 (1+0)
Kristijan Jakić Kroatien Kroatien 1 (1+0)
Fredrik Jensen Finnland Finnland 1 (1+0)
Pavel Kadeřábek Tschechien Tschechien 1 (1+0)
Luca Kilian Deutschland Deutschland 1 (1+0)
Robin Knoche Deutschland Deutschland 1 (1+0)
Dominik Kohr Deutschland Deutschland 1 (1+0)
Maxence Lacroix Frankreich Frankreich 1 (1+0)
Jae-sung Lee Südkorea Südkorea 1 (1+0)
Jesper Lindstrøm Dänemark Dänemark 1 (1+0)
Linton Maina Deutschland Deutschland 1 (1+0)
Anthony Modeste Frankreich Frankreich 1 (1+0)
Exequiel Palacios Argentinien Argentinien 1 (1+0)
Benjamin Pavard Frankreich Frankreich 1 (1+0)
Sebastian Polter Deutschland Deutschland 1 (1+0)
Niklas Schmidt Deutschland Deutschland 1 (1+0)
Djibril Sow Schweiz Schweiz 1 (1+0)
Mathys Tel Frankreich Frankreich 1 (1+0)
Simon Terodde Deutschland Deutschland 1 (1+0)
Morten Thorsby Norwegen Norwegen 1 (1+0)
Tiago Tomás Portugal Portugal 1 (1+0)
Lucas Tousart Frankreich Frankreich 1 (1+0)
Tuta Brasilien Brasilien 1 (1+0)
Miloš Veljković Serbien Serbien 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Zalazar Uruguay Uruguay 1 (1+0)
Karim Adeyemi Deutschland Deutschland 1 (0+1)
Robert Andrich Deutschland Deutschland 1 (0+1)
Angeliño Spanien Spanien 1 (0+1)
Kevin Behrens Deutschland Deutschland 1 (0+1)
Josip Brekalo Kroatien Kroatien 1 (0+1)
Alphonso Davies Kanada Kanada 1 (0+1)
Moussa Diaby Frankreich Frankreich 1 (0+1)
Danilho Doekhi Niederlande Niederlande 1 (0+1)
Edimilson Fernandes Schweiz Schweiz 1 (0+1)
Bartol Franjić Kroatien Kroatien 1 (0+1)
Angelo Fulgini Frankreich Frankreich 1 (0+1)
Jonas Hector Deutschland Deutschland 1 (0+1)
Benjamin Henrichs Deutschland Deutschland 1 (0+1)
Nicolas Höfler Deutschland Deutschland 1 (0+1)
Callum Hudson-Odoi England England 1 (0+1)
Iago Brasilien Brasilien 1 (0+1)
Ko Itakura Japan Japan 1 (0+1)
Woo-yeong Jeong Südkorea Südkorea 1 (0+1)
Stevan Jovetić Montenegro Montenegro 1 (0+1)
Ansgar Knauff Deutschland Deutschland 1 (0+1)
Odilon Kossounou Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 1 (0+1)
Christoph Kramer Deutschland Deutschland 1 (0+1)
Konstantinos Mavropanos Griechenland Griechenland 1 (0+1)
Noussair Mazraoui Marokko Marokko 1 (0+1)
Thomas Ouwejan Niederlande Niederlande 1 (0+1)
Salih Özcan Türkei Türkei 1 (0+1)
Amos Pieper Deutschland Deutschland 1 (0+1)
Marvin Plattenhardt Deutschland Deutschland 1 (0+1)
David Raum Deutschland Deutschland 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Rudy Deutschland Deutschland 1 (0+1)
Julian Ryerson Norwegen Norwegen 1 (0+1)
Paul Seguin Deutschland Deutschland 1 (0+1)
Davie Selke Deutschland Deutschland 1 (0+1)
Mohamed Simakan Frankreich Frankreich 1 (0+1)
Borna Sosa Kroatien Kroatien 1 (0+1)
Anton Stach Deutschland Deutschland 1 (0+1)
Kostas Stafylidis Griechenland Griechenland 1 (0+1)
Jens Stage Dänemark Dänemark 1 (0+1)
Angelo Stiller Deutschland Deutschland 1 (0+1)
Lars Stindl Deutschland Deutschland 1 (0+1)
Mattias Svanberg Schweden Schweden 1 (0+1)
Felix Uduokhai Deutschland Deutschland 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Vidović Deutschland Deutschland 1 (0+1)
Patrick Wimmer Österreich Österreich 1 (0+1)