Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olympiakos Piraeus | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Paços de Ferreira | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
União Leiria | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Nacional | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Naval 1° de Maio | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sporting Braga | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leixões SC | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volos NFC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpik Donetsk | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Celta | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada CF | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alavés | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Aris Limassol | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Saint-Étienne | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estrela Amadora | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Betis | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Sociedad | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Valladolid | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Olhanense | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Dinamo Kiev | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Beira-Mar | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Elche CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Oleksandriya | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lazio Roma | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AFC Ajax | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Trofense | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Córdoba CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Getafe CF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Inter | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Murcia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Rio Ave FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Eibar | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SSC Napoli | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Xerez CD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuseeland [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Reus Deportiu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kamerun [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolos Kovalivka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Schottland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Liberec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balkany Zorya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Alcoyano | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Aves | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leganés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Lugo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Sabadell | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ergotelis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Cartagena | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gambia [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Jemen [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lorca FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Parma Calcio 1913 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PO Achyronas-Onisilos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Oviedo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla Atlético | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tottenham Hotspur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |