Gegner S U N
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 13 6 1 6 1 4 1 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 13 2 9 2 0 2 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 13 8 3 2 0 1 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 12 3 5 4 1 2 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 11 5 2 4 0 3 0 0
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 9 6 2 1 1 1 0 1
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 9 8 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 9 2 2 5 0 3 0 0
Újpest FC Újpest FC 9 6 2 1 0 2 0 0
Fehérvár FC Fehérvár FC 8 6 0 2 1 2 0 0
Diósgyöri VTK Diósgyöri VTK 8 7 1 0 0 2 0 0
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 8 5 1 2 0 2 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 8 5 1 2 0 1 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 8 1 1 6 0 3 0 0
Puskás FC Puskás FC 7 4 2 1 1 0 0 0
FK Sochi FK Sochi 7 5 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 7 4 2 1 0 1 1 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 7 5 2 0 0 2 0 0
Barcelona Barcelona 6 0 3 3 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Quito Deportivo Quito 6 2 2 2 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
El Nacional El Nacional 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 0
Manta Manta 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 1
Szombathelyi Haladás Szombathelyi Haladás 5 4 0 1 1 0 0 0
Budapest Honvéd Budapest Honvéd 5 4 0 1 0 2 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
LDU Quito LDU Quito 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0
Olmedo Olmedo 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 0
Paksi SE Paksi SE 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
Deportivo Cuenca Deportivo Cuenca 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Emelec Emelec 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Macará Macará 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 1
Chile Chile 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE Békéscsaba 1912 Előre SE 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Espoli Espoli 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Khimki FK Khimki 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
Kecskeméti TE Kecskeméti TE 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Liga de Loja Liga de Loja 3 1 0 2 0 3 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Stade Rennais Stade Rennais 2 1 1 0 1 2 0 0
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien [U17] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bolivien Bolivien 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien [U17] 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
El Salvador El Salvador 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Čukarički FK Čukarički 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Partizani FK Partizani 2 0 1 1 0 2 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Imbabura Imbabura 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kisvárda FC Kisvárda FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mezőkövesdi SE Mezőkövesdi SE 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Nyíregyháza Spartacus Nyíregyháza Spartacus 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Técnico Universitario Técnico Universitario 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U17] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
USA USA 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Zalaegerszegi TE Zalaegerszegi TE 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Akron Tolyatti Akron Tolyatti 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Australien Australien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bolivien Bolivien [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chile Chile [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dunaújváros PASE Dunaújváros PASE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guatemala Guatemala 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gyirmót FC Gyirmót FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Győri ETO FC Győri ETO FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hamrun Spartans Hamrun Spartans 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Honduras Honduras 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jamaika Jamaika 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Katar Katar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nagyecsed RSE Nagyecsed RSE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oman Oman 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Panama Panama [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Pécsi MFC Pécsi MFC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Peru Peru 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Peru Peru [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peru Peru [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
RC Celta RC Celta 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0