Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC Hegelmann | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Žalgiris | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kauno Žalgiris | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Džiugas | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Banga Gargždai | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Riteriai | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
DFK Dainava | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FA Šiauliai | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FC Twente | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Lárissa | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Go Ahead Eagles | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panetolikos | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Milsami | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jonava | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nevėžis | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PEC Zwolle | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Cambuur | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Asteras Tripolis | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Almería | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brisbane Roar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levadiakos | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Panionios GSS | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Čačak | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Adanaspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Adelaide United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altınordu FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kerkyra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BB Erzurumspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deportivo La Coruña | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espanyol Barcelona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dordrecht | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK TransINVEST | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Melbourne Victory | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Sparta Rotterdam | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sydney FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Villarreal CF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
USA [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MKE Ankaragücü | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Gijón | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AD Alcorcón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aiginiakos FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aston Villa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athletic Bilbao | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atromitos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Balıkesirspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belarus [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Boluspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Çaykur Rizespor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Guadalajara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Numancia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
China [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dänemark [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Denizlispor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eskişehirspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gambia [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Gaziantep FK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gaziantepspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Giresunspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Girona FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Granada CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
İstanbulspor AŞ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Katar [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Málaga CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manisaspor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Marijampolė City | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexiko [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neptūnas Klaipėda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Newcastle United Jets | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nordmazedonien [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Perth Glory | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Platanias Chanion | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Racing Santander | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid Castilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Samsunspor | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ponferradina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sivas Belediyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavia Praha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunesien [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UD Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ümraniyespor | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VA Emirate [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Valencia CF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Smitshoek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xanthi FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Xerez CD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |