1. Runde
09.11.2018 20:55 Haringey Borough - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:0)
10.11.2018 13:30 Maidenhead United - Portsmouth FC 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Maidstone United - Macclesfield Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Cheltenham Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - York City 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Woking FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Burton Albion 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Aldershot Town - Bradford City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Milton Keynes Dons 3:1 (0:1)
16:00 Bromley FC - Peterborough United 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 Southport FC - Boreham Wood 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Stevenage FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Billericay 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Lincoln City - Northampton Town 3:2 (1:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Stockport County 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Bury FC - Dover Athletic 5:0 (3:0)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Hartlepool United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Oxford United - Forest Green Rovers 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Oxford City 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Colchester United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Notts County 4:0 (0:0)
16:00 Metropolitan Police - Newport County 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Coventry City 3:2 (2:1)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - Gateshead FC 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Sutton United - Slough Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Blackpool FC 2:3 (0:3)
16:00 Luton Town - Wycombe Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Morecambe FC - Halifax Town 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Carlisle United 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Southend United - Crawley Town 1:1 (1:0)
11.11.2018 13:45 Mansfield Town - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (1:0)
13:45 Chorley FC - Doncaster Rovers 2:2 (2:1)
13:45 Alfreton Town - Fleetwood Town 1:4 (0:2)
13:45 Barnet FC - Bristol Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
13:45 Shrewsbury Town - Salford City 1:1 (1:1)
13:45 Hitchin Town - Solihull Moors 0:2 (0:0)
13:45 Guiseley AFC - Cambridge United 4:3 (2:0)
13:45 Weston-super-Mare AFC - Wrexham AFC 0:2 (0:0)
15:30 Port Vale FC - Sunderland AFC 1:2 (1:2)
12.11.2018 20:45 Hampton & Richmond Borough - Oldham Athletic 1:2 (1:0)
20.11.2018 20:45 Cheltenham Town - Ebbsfleet United 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Bradford City - Aldershot Town 4:1 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1) i.E.
20:45 Billericay - Chesterfield FC 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Forest Green Rovers - Oxford United 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Oxford City - Tranmere Rovers 0:2 (0:2)
20:45 Slough Town - Sutton United 8:7 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
20:45 Halifax Town - Morecambe FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Crawley Town - Southend United 2:6 (0:2, 2:2) n.V.
20:45 Charlton Athletic - Mansfield Town 5:0 (1:0)
20:45 Doncaster Rovers - Chorley FC 7:0 (5:0)
21.11.2018 20:45 Hartlepool United - Gillingham FC 3:4 (2:0, 2:2) n.V.
20:45 Salford City - Shrewsbury Town 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 Bristol Rovers - Barnet FC 1:2 (0:0)
2. Runde
30.11.2018 20:55 Solihull Moors - Blackpool FC 0:0 (0:0)
01.12.2018 13:30 Halifax Town - AFC Wimbledon 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Southend United - Barnsley FC 2:4 (1:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Bradford City 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Maidstone United - Oldham Athletic 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Lincoln City - Carlisle United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Plymouth Argyle - Oxford United 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Sunderland AFC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Cheltenham Town 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Doncaster Rovers 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Wrexham AFC - Newport County 0:0 (0:0)
02.12.2018 15:00 Bury FC - Luton Town 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Tranmere Rovers - Southport FC 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Shrewsbury Town - Scunthorpe United 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Chesterfield FC - Grimsby Town 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Swindon Town - Woking FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Barnet FC - Stockport County 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Rochdale AFC - Portsmouth FC 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Slough Town - Gillingham FC 0:1 (0:0)
03.12.2018 21:00 Guiseley AFC - Fleetwood Town 1:2 (1:2)
11.12.2018 20:45 Bradford City - Peterborough United 2:3 (1:3, 4:4, 4:4) i.E.
20:45 Sunderland AFC - Walsall FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Newport County - Wrexham AFC 4:0 (0:0)
17.12.2018 20:45 Southport FC - Tranmere Rovers 0:2 (0:2)
18.12.2018 20:45 Blackpool FC - Solihull Moors 3:2 (2:1, 2:2) n.V.
3. Runde
04.01.2019 20:45 Tranmere Rovers - Tottenham Hotspur 0:7 (0:1)
05.01.2019 13:30 Sheffield Wednesday - Luton Town 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Manchester United - Reading FC 2:0 (2:0)
13:30 West Bromwich Albion - Wigan Athletic 1:0 (1:0)
13:30 Shrewsbury Town - Stoke City 1:1 (1:0)
13:30 AFC Bournemouth - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:3 (0:2)
13:30 West Ham United - Birmingham City 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Burnley FC - Barnsley FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Walsall FC 5:2 (0:1)
16:00 Brentford FC - Oxford United 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Chelsea FC - Nottingham Forest 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - AFC Wimbledon 2:3 (0:1)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Peterborough United 5:0 (0:0)
16:00 Aston Villa - Swansea City 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Gillingham FC - Cardiff City 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Everton FC - Lincoln City 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Derby County - Southampton FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Ipswich Town 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Newcastle United - Blackburn Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Crystal Palace - Grimsby Town 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Bristol City - Huddersfield Town 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Blackpool FC - Arsenal FC 0:3 (0:2)
18:30 Norwich City - Portsmouth FC 0:1 (0:0)
06.01.2019 15:00 Millwall FC - Hull City 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 Preston North End - Doncaster Rovers 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 Fulham FC - Oldham Athletic 1:2 (0:0)
15:00 Manchester City - Rotherham United 7:0 (3:0)
15:00 Woking FC - Watford FC 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Queens Park Rangers - Leeds United 2:1 (1:1)
15:00 Sheffield United - Barnet FC 0:1 (0:1)
17:30 Newport County - Leicester City 2:1 (1:0)
07.01.2019 20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Liverpool FC 2:1 (1:0)
15.01.2019 20:45 Luton Town - Sheffield Wednesday 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Blackburn Rovers - Newcastle United 2:4 (2:2, 2:2) n.V.
21:00 Stoke City - Shrewsbury Town 2:3 (2:0)
16.01.2019 20:45 Southampton FC - Derby County 3:5 (0:0, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
4. Runde
25.01.2019 20:45 Bristol City - Bolton Wanderers 2:1 (2:1)
20:55 Arsenal FC - Manchester United 1:3 (1:2)
26.01.2019 13:30 Accrington Stanley - Derby County 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Gillingham FC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Wolverhampton Wanderers 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - West Bromwich Albion 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Oldham Athletic 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Watford FC 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough FC - Newport County 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Manchester City - Burnley FC 5:0 (1:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Queens Park Rangers 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Millwall FC - Everton FC 3:2 (1:1)
20:45 AFC Wimbledon - West Ham United 4:2 (2:0)
27.01.2019 17:00 Crystal Palace - Tottenham Hotspur 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 Chelsea FC - Sheffield Wednesday 3:0 (1:0)
28.01.2019 20:45 Barnet FC - Brentford FC 3:3 (0:1)
05.02.2019 20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town 3:2 (2:2)
20:45 Newport County - Middlesbrough FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Portsmouth FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Brentford FC - Barnet FC 3:1 (2:0)
06.02.2019 21:05 West Bromwich Albion - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
Achtelfinale
15.02.2019 20:45 Queens Park Rangers - Watford FC 0:1 (0:1)
16.02.2019 13:30 Brighton & Hove Albion - Derby County 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Millwall FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Newport County - Manchester City 1:4 (0:0)
17.02.2019 14:00 Bristol City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Doncaster Rovers - Crystal Palace 0:2 (0:2)
17:00 Swansea City - Brentford FC 4:1 (0:1)
18.02.2019 20:30 Chelsea FC - Manchester United 0:2 (0:2)
Viertelfinale
16.03.2019 13:15 Watford FC - Crystal Palace 2:1 (1:0)
18:20 Swansea City - Manchester City 2:3 (2:0)
20:55 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Manchester United 2:1 (0:0)
17.03.2019 15:00 Millwall FC - Brighton & Hove Albion 4:5 (0:0, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
Halbfinale
06.04.2019 18:30 Manchester City - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:0 (1:0)
07.04.2019 17:00 Watford FC - Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:2 (0:1, 2:2) n.V.
Finale
18.05.2019 18:00 Manchester City - Watford FC 6:0 (2:0)