Gegner S U N
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 57 13 18 26 20 8 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 57 17 13 27 13 5 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 54 13 12 29 16 9 1 1
SV Ried SV Ried 44 18 11 15 14 10 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 42 17 11 14 12 7 0 0
Grazer AK Grazer AK 41 10 10 21 9 7 1 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 38 13 8 17 13 6 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 27 15 6 6 16 8 0 1
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 26 12 5 9 13 5 0 0
LASK LASK 24 13 4 7 13 3 0 0
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 18 10 5 3 18 2 0 0
Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 12 10 1 1 9 3 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 11 5 4 2 5 2 0 1
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 10 3 3 4 3 4 0 0
FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 8 3 5 0 4 1 0 0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 8 2 4 2 3 1 0 0
SK Austria Kärnten SK Austria Kärnten 8 5 2 1 3 0 0 0
FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 7 4 1 2 3 0 0 0
SC Wiener Neustadt SC Wiener Neustadt 7 2 1 4 1 1 1 0
VfB Mödling VfB Mödling 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Israel Israel 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Zypern Zypern 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 2 1 0 1 2 1 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
AS Cannes AS Cannes 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 1
Tobyl Kostanay Tobyl Kostanay 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
AS Livorno AS Livorno 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Metz FC Metz 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Superfund FC Superfund 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Pobeda FK Pobeda 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
WIT Georgia WIT Georgia 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Iran Iran 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Post SV Wien Post SV Wien 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
ASK Kottingbrunn ASK Kottingbrunn 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Coventry City Coventry City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Derby County Derby County 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Wels FC Wels 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kamerun Kamerun 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Untersiebenbrunn SC Untersiebenbrunn 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0