Gegner S U N
FC Zürich FC Zürich 10 6 0 4 0 3 0 0
FC Sion FC Sion 9 7 1 1 0 1 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 9 3 0 6 0 0 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 8 7 0 1 1 0 0 0
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 8 3 2 3 1 0 0 0
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 7 3 3 1 1 1 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 6 3 2 1 0 0 1 0
SV Ried SV Ried 5 3 2 0 1 1 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 5 2 1 2 0 2 0 0
FC Aarau FC Aarau 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 5 1 0 4 0 1 1 0
FC Luzern FC Luzern 5 2 0 3 0 3 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 4 1 3 0 1 1 0 0
SK Austria Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 4 4 0 0 1 3 0 0
FC Lugano FC Lugano 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Thun Berner Oberland FC Thun Berner Oberland 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
LASK LASK 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Melbourne City FC Melbourne City FC 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Central Coast Mariners Central Coast Mariners 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U20] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Melbourne Victory Melbourne Victory 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Newcastle United Jets Newcastle United Jets 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
NŠ Mura NŠ Mura 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Sydney FC Sydney FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Adelaide United Adelaide United 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Old Boys BSC Old Boys 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Azzurri 90 LS FC Azzurri 90 LS 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Breitenrain Bern FC Breitenrain Bern 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Echallens FC Echallens 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Lancy FC Lancy 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
First Vienna FC First Vienna FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Italien Italien [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Partizan Partizan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Röthis SC Röthis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Veltheim SC Veltheim 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Schottland Schottland [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Innsbruck SV Innsbruck 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vevey United Vevey United 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Hohenems VfB Hohenems 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Western United Western United 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0