Gegner S U N
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 12 5 4 3 3 7 0 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 11 2 4 5 3 3 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 11 2 4 5 0 4 0 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 10 4 4 2 1 3 0 0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 8 3 2 3 0 2 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 8 3 3 2 0 2 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 7 4 3 0 1 0 0 0
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 6 3 2 1 2 4 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 6 3 2 1 1 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 6 4 1 1 1 1 0 0
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 6 1 4 1 0 1 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 6 3 2 1 0 3 0 0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 6 2 2 2 0 2 0 0
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 5 3 1 1 2 0 0 0
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 5 1 2 2 1 3 1 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 5 1 2 2 1 1 0 0
SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 5 4 0 1 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 5 2 3 0 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 5 2 2 1 0 2 0 0
Karlsruher SC II Karlsruher SC II 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern [A-Junioren] 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 4 0 2 2 0 1 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 4 0 4 0 0 1 0 0
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München [A-Junioren] 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg II 1. FC Nürnberg II 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 0 1 2 0 2 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München [A-Junioren] 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt II Eintracht Frankfurt II 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
FSV Frankfurt II FSV Frankfurt II 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
SV Meppen SV Meppen 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart [A-Junioren] 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3 1 0 2 0 3 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg [A-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg [A-Junioren] 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 [A-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Offenburger FV Offenburger FV [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SC Pfullendorf SC Pfullendorf 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth [A-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden II SV Wehen Wiesbaden II 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 II FC Ingolstadt 04 II 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
TSV Großbardorf TSV Großbardorf 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München II Bayern München II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC 08 Villingen FC 08 Villingen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Weiden SpVgg Weiden 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SV Spielberg SV Spielberg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0