Gegner S U N
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 15 4 4 7 0 4 1 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 14 6 2 6 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 13 5 4 4 2 5 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 13 6 2 5 1 3 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 12 5 4 3 0 1 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 12 4 2 6 0 4 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 11 5 3 3 1 1 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 11 7 2 2 1 1 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 11 1 3 7 0 1 0 0
FC Ural FC Ural 10 8 0 2 3 2 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 10 5 1 4 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 10 0 4 6 0 3 1 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 8 2 4 2 1 1 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 8 6 1 1 1 1 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 8 5 2 1 0 1 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 0
Mordovia Saransk Mordovia Saransk 5 3 1 1 1 1 0 1
SKA-Energia Khabarovsk SKA-Energia Khabarovsk 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 0
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
FK Orenburg FK Orenburg 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Schottland Schottland 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Zypern Zypern 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Sion FC Sion 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Rabotnički FK Rabotnički 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tambov FK Tambov 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
PFC Sochi PFC Sochi 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Albanien Albanien [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Enisey Krasnoyarsk Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Volgar Astrakhan FC Volgar Astrakhan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Chita FK Chita 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Tosno FK Tosno 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ghana Ghana 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Molde FK Molde FK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Südkorea Südkorea 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0