H | Sporting CP | - | İstanbul Başakşehir | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
R | İstanbul Başakşehir | - | Sporting CP | 4:1 (2:0, 3:1) n.V. | ||
H: 20.02.2020 18:55 | R: 27.02.2020 18:55 | Sieger: İstanbul Başakşehir | ||||
H | Getafe CF | - | AFC Ajax | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R | AFC Ajax | - | Getafe CF | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 20.02.2020 18:55 | R: 27.02.2020 21:00 | Sieger: Getafe CF | ||||
H | FC København | - | Celtic FC | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | Celtic FC | - | FC København | 1:3 (0:0) | ||
H: 20.02.2020 18:55 | R: 27.02.2020 21:00 | Sieger: FC København | ||||
H | CFR Cluj | - | Sevilla FC | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Sevilla FC | - | CFR Cluj | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H: 20.02.2020 18:55 | R: 27.02.2020 21:00 | Sieger: Sevilla FC | ||||
H | Club Brugge KV | - | Manchester United | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
R | Manchester United | - | Club Brugge KV | 5:0 (3:0) | ||
H: 20.02.2020 18:55 | R: 27.02.2020 21:00 | Sieger: Manchester United | ||||
H | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | - | Inter | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
R | Inter | - | PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
H: 20.02.2020 18:55 | R: 27.02.2020 21:00 | Sieger: Inter | ||||
H | Eintracht Frankfurt | - | RB Salzburg | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
R | RB Salzburg | - | Eintracht Frankfurt | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
H: 20.02.2020 18:55 | R: 28.02.2020 18:00 | Sieger: Eintracht Frankfurt | ||||
H | Shakhtar Donetsk | - | SL Benfica | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
R | SL Benfica | - | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3:3 (2:1) | ||
H: 20.02.2020 18:55 | R: 27.02.2020 21:00 | Sieger: Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||
H | Wolverhampton Wanderers | - | Espanyol Barcelona | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
R | Espanyol Barcelona | - | Wolverhampton Wanderers | 3:2 (1:1) | ||
H: 20.02.2020 21:00 | R: 27.02.2020 18:55 | Sieger: Wolverhampton Wanderers | ||||
H | Bayer Leverkusen | - | FC Porto | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
R | FC Porto | - | Bayer Leverkusen | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
H: 20.02.2020 21:00 | R: 27.02.2020 18:55 | Sieger: Bayer Leverkusen | ||||
H | APOEL Nikosia | - | FC Basel | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
R | FC Basel | - | APOEL Nikosia | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 20.02.2020 21:00 | R: 27.02.2020 18:55 | Sieger: FC Basel | ||||
H | Olympiakos Piraeus | - | Arsenal FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Arsenal FC | - | Olympiakos Piraeus | 1:2 (0:0, 0:1) n.V. | ||
H: 20.02.2020 21:00 | R: 27.02.2020 21:00 | Sieger: Olympiakos Piraeus | ||||
H | AZ Alkmaar | - | LASK | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
R | LASK | - | AZ Alkmaar | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H: 20.02.2020 21:00 | R: 27.02.2020 18:55 | Sieger: LASK | ||||
H | VfL Wolfsburg | - | Malmö FF | 2:1 (0:0) | ||
R | Malmö FF | - | VfL Wolfsburg | 0:3 (0:1) | ||
H: 20.02.2020 21:00 | R: 27.02.2020 18:55 | Sieger: VfL Wolfsburg | ||||
H | AS Roma | - | KAA Gent | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
R | KAA Gent | - | AS Roma | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
H: 20.02.2020 21:00 | R: 27.02.2020 18:55 | Sieger: AS Roma | ||||
H | Rangers FC | - | Sporting Braga | 3:2 (0:1) | ||
R | Sporting Braga | - | Rangers FC | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
H: 20.02.2020 21:00 | R: 26.02.2020 18:00 | Sieger: Rangers FC | ||||