Gegner S U N
FC Thun FC Thun 15 8 5 2 9 3 0 0
FC Sion FC Sion 13 9 2 2 7 3 0 0
FC Lugano FC Lugano 13 6 3 4 5 1 0 0
FC Luzern FC Luzern 12 5 3 4 2 2 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 11 5 3 3 7 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 11 1 5 5 4 1 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 11 6 2 3 3 2 0 0
FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 8 4 1 3 5 1 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 7 6 1 0 5 1 0 0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Island Island 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Liverpool FC Liverpool FC [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Steaua Bucureşti Steaua Bucureşti [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Burnley FC Burnley FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC [A-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U17] 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Everton FC Everton FC 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Echallens FC Echallens 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0
FC Meyrin FC Meyrin 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München II TSV 1860 München II 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0
Dundee United Dundee United 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Livingston FC Livingston FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Ross County FC Ross County FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SV Muttenz SV Muttenz 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München II Bayern München II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
England England 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Aarau FC Aarau 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Linth 04 FC Linth 04 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Münsingen FC Münsingen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Winterthur FC Winterthur 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Katar Katar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leicester City Leicester City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Manchester City Manchester City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Newcastle United Newcastle United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Newport County Newport County 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Os Belenenses Os Belenenses 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oxford United Oxford United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Riga FC Riga FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sheffield United Sheffield United 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
St. Mirren FC St. Mirren FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Schalding-Heining SV Schalding-Heining 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
TSV 1896 Rain am Lech TSV 1896 Rain am Lech 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0