Gegner S U N
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 14 4 1 9 0 1 0 0
Stade Reims Stade Reims 10 4 1 5 0 2 0 0
Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 10 5 2 3 0 3 0 0
FC Nantes FC Nantes 9 5 3 1 1 0 0 0
Toulouse FC Toulouse FC 8 4 1 3 3 2 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 8 3 2 3 1 3 0 0
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 8 4 2 2 0 1 0 0
Montpellier HSC Montpellier HSC 8 3 3 2 0 1 0 0
SC Bastia SC Bastia 7 5 2 0 1 3 0 0
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO 7 3 3 1 0 0 0 0
ESTAC Troyes ESTAC Troyes 7 4 2 1 0 1 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 7 3 2 2 0 0 0 0
SM Caen SM Caen 7 0 2 5 0 1 0 0
Évian Thonon Gaillard Évian Thonon Gaillard 6 4 1 1 1 3 0 0
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 0
Angers SCO Angers SCO 6 1 4 1 0 2 0 0
CS Sedan CS Sedan 6 1 2 3 0 0 0 1
FC Metz FC Metz 6 1 1 4 0 1 0 0
Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux 6 4 0 2 0 0 0 0
Stade Brest Stade Brest 6 2 3 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Clermont Foot Clermont Foot 5 2 2 1 1 1 1 1
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille 5 1 2 2 1 1 0 0
Amiens SC Amiens SC 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
AS Monaco AS Monaco 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
Gabun Gabun 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 5 2 3 0 0 0 0 0
Tours FC Tours FC 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
Vannes OC Vannes OC 5 2 3 0 0 1 0 0
RC Strasbourg RC Strasbourg 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
Angola Angola 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Elfenbeinküste Elfenbeinküste 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 3 1 2 0 1 0 0 0
Algerien Algerien 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
AS Nancy AS Nancy 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Botswana Botswana 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ghana Ghana 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Guinea Guinea 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kamerun Kamerun 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Komoren Komoren 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sénégal Sénégal 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Le Havre AC Le Havre AC 2 0 0 2 1 0 1 1
AC Arles-Avignon AC Arles-Avignon 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0
Bénin Bénin 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
EA Guingamp EA Guingamp 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Lorient FC Lorient 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Sochaux FC Sochaux 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
GFC Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble Foot 38 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Guinea-Bissau Guinea-Bissau 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Juventus Juventus 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Kongo Kongo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lesotho Lesotho 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mali Mali 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Marokko Marokko 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Mauretanien Mauretanien 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Namibia Namibia 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niger Niger 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
RC Lens RC Lens 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Sparta Praha Sparta Praha 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Südafrika Südafrika 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Tunesien Tunesien 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Uganda Uganda 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
US Boulogne US Boulogne 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Zentralafr. Republik Zentralafr. Republik 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Le Mans FC Le Mans FC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ägypten Ägypten 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Äquatorialguinea Äquatorialguinea 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
AS Yzeure AS Yzeure 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Atiker Konyaspor Atiker Konyaspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
BB Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
Bodrum Belediye Bodrum Belediye 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bursaspor Bursaspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Erbaaspor Erbaaspor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Eswatini Eswatini 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Chambly FC Chambly 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Gueugnon FC Gueugnon 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
FC Ural FC Ural 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gambia Gambia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Göztepe Göztepe 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kapverdische Inseln Kapverdische Inseln 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kosovo Kosovo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
La Suze La Suze 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Libourne St.-Seurin Libourne St.-Seurin 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Malawi Malawi 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sambia Sambia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SAS Épinal SAS Épinal 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Seychellen Seychellen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Stade Laval Stade Laval 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Togo Togo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-Lusitanos 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Quevilly-Rouen US Quevilly-Rouen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Saint-Omer US Saint-Omer 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0