Gegner S U N
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 8 3 1 4 0 1 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 7 4 2 1 0 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 7 3 3 1 0 2 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 6 3 2 1 1 2 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 6 4 1 1 1 2 0 0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 6 2 3 1 0 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 6 2 0 4 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 6 1 2 3 0 1 1 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 6 2 1 3 0 2 0 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 6 3 2 1 0 2 0 1
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 0
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 5 2 0 3 0 2 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV [A-Junioren] 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC [A-Junioren] 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II 4 3 0 1 1 1 0 0
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 4 1 1 2 0 1 0 0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC [A-Junioren] 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 [A-Junioren] 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock [A-Junioren] 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel [A-Junioren] 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 4 1 0 3 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 4 1 2 1 0 2 0 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 4 1 0 3 0 1 1 0
VfL Bochum II VfL Bochum II 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 1
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen [A-Junioren] 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen II Bayer Leverkusen II 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus [A-Junioren] 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena [A-Junioren] 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt [A-Junioren] 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück [A-Junioren] 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg [A-Junioren] 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0
TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Kray FC Kray 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien [U18] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg II MSV Duisburg II 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SC Verl SC Verl 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Meppen SV Meppen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim II 1899 Hoffenheim II 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Astoria Walldorf FC Astoria Walldorf 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Gießen FC Gießen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Koblenz Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Serbien Serbien [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach Haiger 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Hüls VfB Hüls 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0