Gegner S U N
Arsenal FC Arsenal FC [A-Junioren] 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
CD Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Académico de Viseu Académico de Viseu 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Aves CD Aves 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Feirense CD Feirense 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
GD Estoril GD Estoril 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
UD Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Casa Pia Casa Pia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CD Mafra CD Mafra 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CDC Montalegre CDC Montalegre 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Chelsea FC Chelsea FC [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U16] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Penafiel FC Penafiel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto B FC Porto B 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
GD Chaves GD Chaves 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U15] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kasachstan Kasachstan [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leixões SC Leixões SC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Moldau Moldau [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portimonense SC Portimonense SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Farense SC Farense 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SC Olhanense SC Olhanense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sertanense FC Sertanense FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Varzim SC Varzim SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0