Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2019 19:00 N PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 16:00 N Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 5:2 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 12:00 N RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 17:00 A SC Telstar SC Telstar 0:3 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 17.07.2019 20:30 A KAA Gent KAA Gent 0:2 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 20.07.2019 15:00 H KV Oostende KV Oostende 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 27.07.2019 14:00 N KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk 0:1 (0:0)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 10.01.2020 15:30 N KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 5:1
Europa League 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe L 19.09.2019 21:00 A Partizan Partizan 2:2 (1:1)
Gruppe L 03.10.2019 18:55 H Manchester United Manchester United 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe L 24.10.2019 18:55 H FK Astana FK Astana 6:0 (2:0)
Gruppe L 07.11.2019 16:50 A FK Astana FK Astana 5:0 (1:0)
Gruppe L 28.11.2019 18:55 H Partizan Partizan 2:2 (0:2)
Gruppe L 12.12.2019 21:00 A Manchester United Manchester United 0:4 (0:0)
Sechzehntelfinale 20.02.2020 21:00 H LASK LASK 1:1 (0:1)
Sechzehntelfinale 27.02.2020 18:55 A LASK LASK 0:2 (0:1)
Europa League Qual. 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 25.07.2019 20:30 H BK Häcken BK Häcken 0:0 (0:0)
2. Runde 01.08.2019 18:30 A BK Häcken BK Häcken 3:0 (1:0)
3. Runde 08.08.2019 19:00 A FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 0:0 (0:0)
3. Runde 15.08.2019 20:30 H FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 4:0 (2:0)
Playoffs 22.08.2019 20:30 H Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (0:1)
Playoffs 29.08.2019 19:30 A Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 4:1 (0:0, 1:1) n.V.
Eredivisie 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 04.08.2019 20:00 H Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 4:0 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 11.08.2019 14:30 A RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2:0 (2:0)
3. Spieltag 18.08.2019 16:45 H FC Groningen FC Groningen 0:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 01.09.2019 16:45 A Vitesse Vitesse 1:2 (1:1)
6. Spieltag 14.09.2019 18:30 H Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 5:1 (4:1)
7. Spieltag 22.09.2019 16:45 A ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 26.09.2019 20:00 A Feyenoord Feyenoord 3:0 (1:0)
8. Spieltag 29.09.2019 16:45 H Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 2:0 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 06.10.2019 16:45 A Willem II Willem II 1:1 (1:1)
10. Spieltag 19.10.2019 18:30 H sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2:4 (1:3)
11. Spieltag 27.10.2019 14:30 A PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 4:0 (2:0)
12. Spieltag 02.11.2019 20:45 H FC Twente FC Twente 3:0 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 10.11.2019 20:00 H FC Emmen FC Emmen 3:0 (2:0)
14. Spieltag 23.11.2019 18:30 A FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 3:0 (2:0)
15. Spieltag 01.12.2019 16:45 H VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1:0 (1:0)
16. Spieltag 07.12.2019 20:45 A PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 3:0 (2:0)
17. Spieltag 15.12.2019 16:45 H AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 21.12.2019 19:45 A Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 0:3 (0:2)
19. Spieltag 18.01.2020 20:45 H Willem II Willem II 1:3 (1:0)
20. Spieltag 25.01.2020 18:30 A sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 2:1 (1:0)
21. Spieltag 31.01.2020 20:00 H RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 4:0 (2:0)
23. Spieltag 15.02.2020 18:30 A FC Twente FC Twente 0:2 (0:2)
24. Spieltag 23.02.2020 14:30 H PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 2:0 (0:0)
25. Spieltag 01.03.2020 20:00 A AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 2:0 (1:0)
26. Spieltag 07.03.2020 18:30 H ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 4:0 (2:0)
27. Spieltag 15.03.2020 A VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo n.gesp.
28. Spieltag 22.03.2020 A FC Groningen FC Groningen n.gesp.
29. Spieltag 04.04.2020 H Vitesse Vitesse n.gesp.
22. Spieltag 08.04.2020 H Feyenoord Feyenoord n.gesp.
30. Spieltag 11.04.2020 A Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo n.gesp.
31. Spieltag 21.04.2020 H PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven n.gesp.
32. Spieltag 25.04.2020 A Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard n.gesp.
33. Spieltag 03.05.2020 H FC Utrecht FC Utrecht n.gesp.
34. Spieltag 10.05.2020 A FC Emmen FC Emmen n.gesp.
KNVB beker 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
2. Runde 18.12.2019 19:45 H RKSV Groene Ster RKSV Groene Ster 3:0 (0:0)
Achtelfinale 21.01.2020 18:30 A TOP Oss TOP Oss 2:0 (1:0)
Viertelfinale 12.02.2020 18:30 H NAC Breda NAC Breda 1:3 (0:1)