31.08.2020 15:00 Galatasaray - Ümraniyespor 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Odense BK - Brøndby IF 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Vejle BK - FC Nordsjælland 3:1 (1:0, 2:0)
20:00 Fenerbahçe - Antalyaspor 4:0 (2:0)
01.09.2020 14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Middlesbrough FC - Newcastle United 5:1 (3:1)
14:30 Swansea City - Forest Green Rovers 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Millwall FC - Crystal Palace 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Preston North End - Burnley FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Birmingham City - Walsall FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Brentford FC - Oxford United 2:2 (0:0)
16:30 Kasımpaşa SK - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Lazio Roma - Calcio Padova 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Derby County - Sheffield United 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Beşiktaş - Sivasspor 0:1 (0:0)
02.09.2020 10:30 CD Santa Clara - Moreirense FC 2:0
11:30 Paços de Ferreira - Rio Ave FC 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 SV Meppen - FC St. Pauli 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - MSV Duisburg 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Heracles Almelo - FC Utrecht (J) 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Dynamo Dresden - HB Køge 5:1 (2:1)
17:00 AC Milan - Novara Calcio 4:2 (2:2)
18:00 Torino FC - Aurora Pro Patria 1:1 (1:0)
18:45 Málaga CF - Espanyol Barcelona 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Villarreal CF - Real Sociedad 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Levante UD - Cartagena FC 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 SL Benfica - Sporting Braga 2:1 (0:1)
03.09.2020 12:00 RC Lens - Sporting Charleroi 2:1 (1:0)
13:15 RC Lens - Sporting Charleroi 3:1 (2:1)
15:00 PSV Eindhoven - Viktoria Köln 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 Feyenoord - Club Brugge KV 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Galatasaray - Hatayspor 1:1 (1:0)
16:30 AZ Alkmaar - KAA Gent 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Kasımpaşa SK - İstanbul Başakşehir 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Sparta Praha - Bohemians 1905 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 FSV Zwickau - SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth 4:1 (2:0)
18:30 Sporting Gijón - UD Logroñés 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Udinese Calcio - FC Legnago Salus 3:0 (2:0)
04.09.2020 10:30 CD Santa Clara - FC Vizela 1:3
12:00 Real Oviedo - Athletic Bilbao 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Cercle Brugge - USL Dunkerque 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 RKC Waalwijk - KV Mechelen 5:4 (3:1)
14:00 Sparta Rotterdam - ADO Den Haag 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - RSC Anderlecht 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 FC Wil 1900 - Austria Lustenau 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - De Graafschap 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FC Groningen - NEC Nijmegen 3:3 (3:1)
15:00 Sheffield United - Preston North End 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 TSV Hartberg - NK Maribor 1:0
16:30 Lazio Roma - Vicenza Virtus 3:2 (2:2)
17:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:2 (0:2)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - Floridsdorfer AC 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 SSC Napoli - Teramo Calcio 4:0 (2:0)
18:00 OGC Nice - AS Monaco 2:3
19:00 VVV-Venlo - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:4 (0:2)
19:00 CD Tenerife - UD Las Palmas 1:3 (0:0)
20:00 Beşiktaş - Antalyaspor 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Sporting CP - Real Valladolid 2:1 (0:0)
05.09.2020 10:00 UD Almería - Espanyol Barcelona 0:4 (0:1)
10:00 Levski Sofia - Vitosha Bistritsa 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 FC Paradiso - FC Chiasso 0:1 (0:0)
11:30 Athletic Bilbao - SD Eibar 2:2 (2:0)
11:30 Real Sociedad - CD Alavés 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Werder Bremen - Hannover 96 2:0 (1:0)
13:30 Vitesse - SV Darmstadt 98 2:2 (1:0)
13:30 SC Verl - VfL Osnabrück 2:2 (1:2)
13:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SV Sandhausen 3:0 (0:0)
13:30 Aarhus GF - FC Nordsjælland 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 sc Heerenveen - PEC Zwolle 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 SV Ried - FC Blau Weiß Linz 1:2 (1:2)
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Dynamo Dresden 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Ingolstadt 04 - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Winterthur 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Vejle BK - Randers FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Leicester City - Blackburn Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Newcastle United - Stoke City 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 AFC Ajax - FC Augsburg 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Paderborn 07 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Heracles Almelo 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - Swift Hesperange 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 Holstein Kiel - Hansa Rostock 3:1 (1:1)
15:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - West Bromwich Albion 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - FC St.Gallen 6:2 (4:1)
15:30 FC Schalke 04 - VfL Bochum 3:0 (3:0)
15:30 1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Wolfsburg 1:4 (1:3)
15:30 Bologna FC - FeralpiSalò 2:0 (2:0)
15:45 Werder Bremen - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 7:0 (4:0)
16:00 LASK - Jahn Regensburg 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 VfB Stuttgart - RC Strasbourg 4:2 (2:2)
16:00 Watford FC - Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Liverpool FC - Blackpool FC 7:2 (1:2)
16:00 FC Thun - SC Kriens 1:5 (1:3)
16:00 Crystal Palace - Brøndby IF 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 West Ham United - AFC Bournemouth 3:5 (2:2)
16:00 Everton FC - Preston North End 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 SV Ried - FC Blau Weiß Linz 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Hamburger SV - Hertha BSC 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 SKU Amstetten - Austria Wien 1:3 (0:1)
17:30 1. FC Union Berlin - 1. FC Nürnberg 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 AS Roma - Sambenedettese 4:2 (3:2)
18:00 Wolfsberger AC - FC Juniors OÖ 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - Türkgücü München 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Panathinaikos - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Torino FC - Pro Vercelli 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 FC Twente - FC Emmen 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 OFI Heraklion - Ergotelis 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Atromitos - Olympiakos Piräus 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Valencia CF - Cartagena FC 3:1 (0:0)
19:30 Real Betis - Granada CF 3:2 (0:0)
20:00 Fenerbahçe - Sivasspor 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 SL Benfica - Stade Rennes 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Villarreal CF - Levante UD 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 AC Milan - SS Monza 1912 4:1 (2:1)
21:00 US Alessandria 1912 - Sampdoria 2:2 (1:1)
06.09.2020 11:00 SC Paderborn 07 - VfB Lübeck 2:3 (0:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli - SønderjyskE 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Freiburg - Górnik Zabrze 4:1 (3:0)
14:30 FC Groningen - Arminia Bielefeld 1:1 (1:1)
15:00 Jahn Regensburg - Vorwärts Steyr 4:1 (0:0)
17:00 Unione Triestina - FC Koper 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Parma Calcio 1913 - Empoli FC 0:2 (0:2)
17:30 Hellas Verona - ND Gorica 4:3 (2:1)
17:30 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - US Pontedera 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Fatih Karagümrük SK - İstanbul Başakşehir 1:2 (0:0)
19:30 ACF Fiorentina - Lucchese 5:0 (1:0)
19:30 Levante UD - CD Castellón 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Derthona FBC - Sampdoria 0:3 (0:0)