Gruppe A
07.09.2012 20:15 Kroatien - Mazedonien 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Wales - Belgien 0:2 (0:1)
08.09.2012 16:00 Schottland - Serbien 0:0 (0:0)
11.09.2012 20:30 Serbien - Wales 6:1 (3:1)
20:45 Belgien - Kroatien 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Schottland - Mazedonien 1:1 (1:1)
12.10.2012 20:30 Mazedonien - Kroatien 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Serbien - Belgien 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Wales - Schottland 2:1 (0:1)
16.10.2012 20:00 Kroatien - Wales 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Mazedonien - Serbien 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Belgien - Schottland 2:0 (0:0)
22.03.2013 18:00 Kroatien - Serbien 2:0 (2:0)
20:45 Mazedonien - Belgien 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Schottland - Wales 1:2 (1:0)
26.03.2013 20:30 Serbien - Schottland 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Wales - Kroatien 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Belgien - Mazedonien 1:0 (0:0)
07.06.2013 20:15 Kroatien - Schottland 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Belgien - Serbien 2:1 (1:0)
06.09.2013 19:00 Mazedonien - Wales 2:1 (1:1)
20:45 Serbien - Kroatien 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Schottland - Belgien 0:2 (0:1)
10.09.2013 20:30 Mazedonien - Schottland 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Wales - Serbien 0:3 (0:2)
11.10.2013 18:00 Kroatien - Belgien 1:2 (0:2)
20:45 Wales - Mazedonien 1:0 (0:0)
15.10.2013 20:30 Serbien - Mazedonien 5:1 (3:0)
21:00 Schottland - Kroatien 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Belgien - Wales 1:1 (0:0)
Gruppe B
07.09.2012 20:00 Malta - Armenien 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Bulgarien - Italien 2:2 (1:2)
08.09.2012 20:15 Dänemark - Tschechien 0:0 (0:0)
11.09.2012 20:00 Bulgarien - Armenien 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Italien - Malta 2:0 (1:0)
12.10.2012 18:00 Tschechien - Malta 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 Armenien - Italien 1:3 (1:1)
20:00 Bulgarien - Dänemark 1:1 (1:1)
16.10.2012 20:00 Tschechien - Bulgarien 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Italien - Dänemark 3:1 (2:1)
22.03.2013 17:00 Bulgarien - Malta 6:0 (2:0)
20:30 Tschechien - Dänemark 0:3 (0:0)
26.03.2013 17:00 Armenien - Tschechien 0:3 (0:0)
20:15 Dänemark - Bulgarien 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Malta - Italien 0:2 (0:2)
07.06.2013 18:00 Armenien - Malta 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Tschechien - Italien 0:0 (0:0)
11.06.2013 20:15 Dänemark - Armenien 0:4 (0:2)
06.09.2013 18:00 Tschechien - Armenien 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Malta - Dänemark 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Italien - Bulgarien 1:0 (1:0)
10.09.2013 18:00 Armenien - Dänemark 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Malta - Bulgarien 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Italien - Tschechien 2:1 (0:1)
11.10.2013 17:00 Armenien - Bulgarien 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 Malta - Tschechien 1:4 (0:2)
20:15 Dänemark - Italien 2:2 (1:1)
15.10.2013 20:15 Bulgarien - Tschechien 0:1 (0:0)
20:15 Dänemark - Malta 6:0 (4:0)
20:45 Italien - Armenien 2:2 (1:1)
Gruppe C
07.09.2012 18:00 Kasachstan - Irland 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Deutschland - Färöer 3:0 (1:0)
11.09.2012 20:30 Österreich - Deutschland 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Schweden - Kasachstan 2:0 (1:0)
12.10.2012 18:00 Färöer - Schweden 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 Kasachstan - Österreich 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Irland - Deutschland 1:6 (0:2)
16.10.2012 20:00 Färöer - Irland 1:4 (0:0)
20:35 Österreich - Kasachstan 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Deutschland - Schweden 4:4 (3:0)
22.03.2013 19:00 Kasachstan - Deutschland 0:3 (0:2)
20:30 Österreich - Färöer 6:0 (3:0)
20:45 Schweden - Irland 0:0 (0:0)
26.03.2013 20:45 Deutschland - Kasachstan 4:1 (3:0)
20:45 Irland - Österreich 2:2 (2:1)
07.06.2013 20:45 Irland - Färöer 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Österreich - Schweden 2:1 (2:0)
11.06.2013 19:15 Schweden - Färöer 2:0 (1:0)
06.09.2013 17:00 Kasachstan - Färöer 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Deutschland - Österreich 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Irland - Schweden 1:2 (1:1)
10.09.2013 18:00 Kasachstan - Schweden 0:1 (0:1)
20:45 Färöer - Deutschland 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Österreich - Irland 1:0 (0:0)
11.10.2013 19:00 Färöer - Kasachstan 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Deutschland - Irland 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Schweden - Österreich 2:1 (0:1)
15.10.2013 20:45 Färöer - Österreich 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Irland - Kasachstan 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Schweden - Deutschland 3:5 (2:1)
Gruppe D
07.09.2012 20:00 Estland - Rumänien 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Andorra - Ungarn 0:5 (0:2)
20:30 Niederlande - Türkei 2:0 (1:0)
11.09.2012 19:30 Rumänien - Andorra 4:0 (2:0)
20:00 Türkei - Estland 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 Ungarn - Niederlande 1:4 (1:2)
12.10.2012 19:30 Türkei - Rumänien 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Niederlande - Andorra 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Estland - Ungarn 0:1 (0:0)
16.10.2012 19:00 Andorra - Estland 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Rumänien - Niederlande 1:4 (1:3)
20:30 Ungarn - Türkei 3:1 (1:1)
22.03.2013 19:15 Andorra - Türkei 0:2 (0:2)
20:30 Niederlande - Estland 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 Ungarn - Rumänien 2:2 (1:0)
26.03.2013 18:00 Estland - Andorra 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Türkei - Ungarn 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Niederlande - Rumänien 4:0 (1:0)
06.09.2013 20:00 Türkei - Andorra 5:0 (2:0)
20:00 Rumänien - Ungarn 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Estland - Niederlande 2:2 (1:1)
10.09.2013 20:00 Rumänien - Türkei 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Andorra - Niederlande 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Ungarn - Estland 5:1 (3:0)
11.10.2013 20:30 Andorra - Rumänien 0:4 (0:1)
20:30 Estland - Türkei 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Niederlande - Ungarn 8:1 (4:0)
15.10.2013 20:00 Ungarn - Andorra 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rumänien - Estland 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Türkei - Niederlande 0:2 (0:1)
Gruppe E
07.09.2012 20:30 Albanien - Zypern 3:1 (1:1)
20:30 Slowenien - Schweiz 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Island - Norwegen 2:0 (1:0)
11.09.2012 19:00 Zypern - Island 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Norwegen - Slowenien 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Schweiz - Albanien 2:0 (1:0)
12.10.2012 19:00 Albanien - Island 1:2 (1:1)
20:30 Schweiz - Norwegen 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Slowenien - Zypern 2:1 (1:0)
16.10.2012 20:00 Zypern - Norwegen 1:3 (1:1)
20:30 Island - Schweiz 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Albanien - Slowenien 1:0 (1:0)
22.03.2013 18:00 Slowenien - Island 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Norwegen - Albanien 0:1 (0:0)
23.03.2013 17:30 Zypern - Schweiz 0:0 (0:0)
07.06.2013 20:30 Albanien - Norwegen 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Island - Slowenien 2:4 (2:2)
08.06.2013 17:30 Schweiz - Zypern 1:0 (0:0)
06.09.2013 19:00 Norwegen - Zypern 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Slowenien - Albanien 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Schweiz - Island 4:4 (3:1)
10.09.2013 19:00 Norwegen - Schweiz 0:2 (0:1)
20:30 Zypern - Slowenien 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 Island - Albanien 2:1 (1:1)
11.10.2013 20:30 Albanien - Schweiz 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 Island - Zypern 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Slowenien - Norwegen 3:0 (2:0)
15.10.2013 18:00 Zypern - Albanien 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Norwegen - Island 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Schweiz - Slowenien 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppe F
07.09.2012 17:00 Russland - Nordirland 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Aserbaidschan - Israel 1:1 (0:0)
20:45 Luxemburg - Portugal 1:2 (1:1)
11.09.2012 19:00 Israel - Russland 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 Nordirland - Luxemburg 1:1 (1:0)
21:15 Portugal - Aserbaidschan 3:0 (0:0)
12.10.2012 17:00 Russland - Portugal 1:0 (1:0)
21:00 Luxemburg - Israel 0:6 (0:3)
16.10.2012 17:00 Russland - Aserbaidschan 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Israel - Luxemburg 3:0 (2:0)
21:45 Portugal - Nordirland 1:1 (0:1)
14.11.2012 20:45 Nordirland - Aserbaidschan 1:1 (0:1)
22.03.2013 13:45 Israel - Portugal 3:3 (2:1)
20:15 Luxemburg - Aserbaidschan 0:0 (0:0)
26.03.2013 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Portugal 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Nordirland - Israel 0:2 (0:0)
07.06.2013 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Luxemburg 1:1 (0:0)
21:45 Portugal - Russland 1:0 (1:0)
14.08.2013 20:45 Nordirland - Russland 1:0 (1:0)
06.09.2013 17:30 Russland - Luxemburg 4:1 (2:0)
20:45 Nordirland - Portugal 2:4 (1:1)
07.09.2013 19:45 Israel - Aserbaidschan 1:1 (0:0)
10.09.2013 17:00 Russland - Israel 3:1 (0:0)
20:15 Luxemburg - Nordirland 3:2 (1:1)
11.10.2013 18:00 Aserbaidschan - Nordirland 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Luxemburg - Russland 0:4 (0:3)
21:45 Portugal - Israel 1:1 (1:0)
15.10.2013 19:00 Aserbaidschan - Russland 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Israel - Nordirland 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Portugal - Luxemburg 3:0 (2:0)
Gruppe G
07.09.2012 19:00 Liechtenstein - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:8 (0:4)
20:15 Litauen - Slowakei 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Lettland - Griechenland 1:2 (1:0)
11.09.2012 20:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Lettland 4:1 (2:1)
20:15 Slowakei - Liechtenstein 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 Griechenland - Litauen 2:0 (0:0)
12.10.2012 19:30 Liechtenstein - Litauen 0:2 (0:0)
20:15 Slowakei - Lettland 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Griechenland - Bosnien-Herzegowina 0:0 (0:0)
16.10.2012 19:00 Lettland - Liechtenstein 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Litauen 3:0 (3:0)
20:30 Slowakei - Griechenland 0:1 (0:0)
22.03.2013 19:30 Liechtenstein - Lettland 1:1 (1:1)
20:10 Slowakei - Litauen 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Griechenland 3:1 (2:0)
07.06.2013 18:30 Lettland - Bosnien-Herzegowina 0:5 (0:0)
20:00 Liechtenstein - Slowakei 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Litauen - Griechenland 0:1 (0:1)
06.09.2013 20:10 Lettland - Litauen 2:1 (2:1)
20:15 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Slowakei 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Liechtenstein - Griechenland 0:1 (0:0)
10.09.2013 17:30 Litauen - Liechtenstein 2:0 (2:0)
20:15 Slowakei - Bosnien-Herzegowina 1:2 (1:0)
20:45 Griechenland - Lettland 1:0 (0:0)
11.10.2013 17:30 Litauen - Lettland 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Liechtenstein 4:1 (4:0)
20:45 Griechenland - Slowakei 1:0 (1:0)
15.10.2013 19:00 Litauen - Bosnien-Herzegowina 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Griechenland - Liechtenstein 2:0 (1:0)
20:10 Lettland - Slowakei 2:2 (0:2)
Gruppe H
07.09.2012 20:30 Montenegro - Polen 2:2 (2:1)
20:45 Moldau - England 0:5 (0:3)
11.09.2012 20:30 San Marino - Montenegro 0:6 (0:2)
20:45 Polen - Moldau 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 England - Ukraine 1:1 (0:1)
12.10.2012 20:00 Moldau - Ukraine 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 England - San Marino 5:0 (2:0)
16.10.2012 20:00 Ukraine - Montenegro 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 San Marino - Moldau 0:2 (0:0)
17.10.2012 17:00 Polen - England 1:1 (0:1)
14.11.2012 18:00 Montenegro - San Marino 3:0 (2:0)
22.03.2013 20:30 Moldau - Montenegro 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Polen - Ukraine 1:3 (1:3)
21:00 San Marino - England 0:8 (0:5)
26.03.2013 20:00 Ukraine - Moldau 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Polen - San Marino 5:0 (2:0)
21:00 Montenegro - England 1:1 (0:1)
07.06.2013 20:15 Moldau - Polen 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Montenegro - Ukraine 0:4 (0:0)
06.09.2013 20:00 Ukraine - San Marino 9:0 (4:0)
20:45 Polen - Montenegro 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 England - Moldau 4:0 (3:0)
10.09.2013 20:45 Ukraine - England 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 San Marino - Polen 1:5 (1:3)
11.10.2013 18:00 Moldau - San Marino 3:0 (0:0)
20:00 Ukraine - Polen 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 England - Montenegro 4:1 (0:0)
15.10.2013 21:00 England - Polen 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Montenegro - Moldau 2:5 (0:1)
21:00 San Marino - Ukraine 0:8 (0:3)
Gruppe I
07.09.2012 19:00 Georgien - Belarus 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Finnland - Frankreich 0:1 (0:1)
11.09.2012 19:30 Georgien - Spanien 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Frankreich - Belarus 3:1 (0:0)
12.10.2012 17:30 Finnland - Georgien 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Belarus - Spanien 0:4 (0:2)
16.10.2012 18:00 Belarus - Georgien 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Spanien - Frankreich 1:1 (1:0)
22.03.2013 20:45 Spanien - Finnland 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Frankreich - Georgien 3:1 (1:0)
26.03.2013 21:00 Frankreich - Spanien 0:1 (0:0)
07.06.2013 18:00 Finnland - Belarus 1:0 (0:0)
11.06.2013 19:00 Belarus - Finnland 1:1 (0:1)
06.09.2013 20:15 Georgien - Frankreich 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Finnland - Spanien 0:2 (0:1)
10.09.2013 19:00 Georgien - Finnland 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Belarus - Frankreich 2:4 (1:0)
11.10.2013 22:00 Spanien - Belarus 2:1 (0:0)
15.10.2013 21:00 Frankreich - Finnland 3:0 (1:0)
21:00 Spanien - Georgien 2:0 (1:0)