Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 10.01.2019 12:00 N sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 4:3 (1:1, 3:3)
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2019 16:00 H Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 3:1 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 22.06.2019 14:00 H TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim 5:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 22.06.2019 14:00 H TSV 1860 Rosenheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim 5:0
Kalenderwoche 26.06.2019 14:00 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3:1 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2019 14:00 H VfB Eichstätt VfB Eichstätt 4:3 (3:2)
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2019 15:00 A VfR Garching VfR Garching 3:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2019 15:00 N FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 0:3 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 10.07.2019 17:00 N FC Lugano FC Lugano 1:1
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 15:00 H WSG Tirol WSG Tirol 0:0
Kalenderwoche 15.11.2019 12:00 H VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 1:0
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 07.01.2020 15:00 N FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 6:3 (4:2)
Kalenderwoche 10.01.2020 11:00 N KAA Gent KAA Gent 2:3 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 12.01.2020 15:00 N Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2020 14:00 H Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg -:-
Kalenderwoche 21.01.2020 14:00 H Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC -:-
3. Liga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 22.07.2019 19:00 A FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 2:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 27.07.2019 14:00 H MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3:2 (1:0)
3. Spieltag 30.07.2019 19:00 A 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:0 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 02.08.2019 19:00 H Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 17.08.2019 14:00 A KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 3:0 (1:0)
6. Spieltag 23.08.2019 19:00 H Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 2:2 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 31.08.2019 14:00 A Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 0:3 (0:2)
8. Spieltag 15.09.2019 13:00 H Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 2:3 (0:0)
9. Spieltag 22.09.2019 14:00 A Bayern München II Bayern München II 1:2 (1:1)
10. Spieltag 30.09.2019 19:00 H SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 05.10.2019 14:00 A SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 5:1 (3:1)
12. Spieltag 19.10.2019 14:00 H Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1:1 (1:0)
13. Spieltag 26.10.2019 14:00 H Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 3:2 (1:2)
14. Spieltag 02.11.2019 14:00 A Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 3:0 (3:0)
15. Spieltag 09.11.2019 14:00 H FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 4:2 (3:2)
16. Spieltag 23.11.2019 14:00 A Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 0:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 01.12.2019 13:00 H SV Meppen SV Meppen 1:1 (1:0)
18. Spieltag 07.12.2019 14:00 A 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 2:0 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 16.12.2019 19:00 H TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 2:2 (1:2)
20. Spieltag 22.12.2019 14:00 H FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 5:1 (2:0)
21. Spieltag 25.01.2020 14:00 A MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg -:-
22. Spieltag 01.02.2020 14:00 H 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern -:-
23. Spieltag 09.02.2020 13:00 A Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers -:-
24. Spieltag 15.02.2020 14:00 H KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 -:-
25. Spieltag 22.02.2020 14:00 A Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock -:-
26. Spieltag 01.03.2020 13:00 H Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln -:-
27. Spieltag 08.03.2020 14:00 A Hallescher FC Hallescher FC -:-
28. Spieltag 14.03.2020 14:00 H Bayern München II Bayern München II -:-
29. Spieltag 17.03.2020 19:00 A SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching -:-
30. Spieltag 21.03.2020 14:00 H SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
31. Spieltag 28.03.2020 14:00 A Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC -:-
32. Spieltag 05.04.2020 13:00 A Preußen Münster Preußen Münster -:-
33. Spieltag 11.04.2020 H Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig -:-
34. Spieltag 18.04.2020 A FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau -:-
35. Spieltag 25.04.2020 H Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim -:-
36. Spieltag 02.05.2020 A SV Meppen SV Meppen -:-
37. Spieltag 09.05.2020 13:30 H 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg -:-
38. Spieltag 16.05.2020 13:30 A TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München -:-
DFB-Pokal 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 09.08.2019 20:45 H 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 0:1 (0:0)
Bayerischer Pokal 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 06.08.2019 18:30 A SG Burgwallbach/Leutersh. SG Burgwallbach/Leutersh. 8:1
2. Runde 20.08.2019 18:00 A DJK Gebenbach DJK Gebenbach 3:1
Achtelfinale 03.09.2019 18:00 A 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 5:6 i.E.