Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 13.01.2019 15:30 H RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 17.01.2019 15:00 N Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 25.01.2019 14:00 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 4:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 21.03.2019 15:00 H FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 3:1 (2:1)
Kalenderwoche 29.06.2019 15:00 A TSV Obersontheim TSV Obersontheim 11:1
Kalenderwoche 30.06.2019 16:00 A TSG Ehingen TSG Ehingen 13:1
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2019 18:30 A TSG Schnaitheim TSG Schnaitheim 15:0
Kalenderwoche 09.07.2019 18:00 N Union Gurten Union Gurten 4:1
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 15:30 A LASK LASK 1:1 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 20.07.2019 16:00 H Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough FC 5:1
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2019 15:00 A FC St.Gallen FC St.Gallen 3:1
Kalenderwoche 10.10.2019 17:00 A SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 14.11.2019 17:00 H Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 3:2 (1:2)
Freundschaft Vereine 2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 09.01.2020 14:00 H SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 2:1
Kalenderwoche 14.01.2020 15:00 N FC Lugano FC Lugano 4:2 (3:2)
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2020 15:00 N Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 5:2 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2020 14:00 H Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 3:0 (1:0)
2. Bundesliga 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 27.07.2019 15:30 A VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3:1 (0:0)
2. Spieltag 04.08.2019 13:30 H VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2:2 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 18.08.2019 13:30 A Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1:2 (0:0)
4. Spieltag 25.08.2019 13:30 H SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 0:2 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 30.08.2019 18:30 A 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 2:2 (0:1)
6. Spieltag 14.09.2019 13:00 H Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3:0 (2:0)
7. Spieltag 20.09.2019 18:30 H SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1:0 (0:0)
8. Spieltag 28.09.2019 13:00 A Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1:1 (0:1)
9. Spieltag 06.10.2019 13:30 H VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2:3 (1:2)
10. Spieltag 19.10.2019 13:00 A SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 0:0 (0:0)
11. Spieltag 27.10.2019 13:30 H FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1:0 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 02.11.2019 13:00 A Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 1:1 (0:0)
13. Spieltag 10.11.2019 13:30 H Hannover 96 Hannover 96 4:0 (1:0)
14. Spieltag 24.11.2019 13:30 A Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1:3 (0:1)
15. Spieltag 01.12.2019 13:30 H SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 06.12.2019 18:30 A Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 1:0 (0:0)
17. Spieltag 14.12.2019 13:00 H Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 0:0 (0:0)
18. Spieltag 22.12.2019 13:30 H VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3:1 (1:0)
19. Spieltag 29.01.2020 18:30 A VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 0:3 (0:1)
20. Spieltag 02.02.2020 13:30 H Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 0:0 (0:0)
21. Spieltag 07.02.2020 18:30 A SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag 14.02.2020 18:30 H 1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 2:2 (1:1)
23. Spieltag 22.02.2020 13:00 A Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel -:-
24. Spieltag 29.02.2020 13:00 A SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 -:-
25. Spieltag 07.03.2020 13:00 H Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC -:-
26. Spieltag 14.03.2020 13:00 A VfL Bochum VfL Bochum -:-
27. Spieltag 22.03.2020 13:30 H SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden -:-
28. Spieltag 04.04.2020 13:00 A FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli -:-
29. Spieltag 12.04.2020 H Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue -:-
30. Spieltag 19.04.2020 A Hannover 96 Hannover 96 -:-
31. Spieltag 26.04.2020 H Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg -:-
32. Spieltag 03.05.2020 A SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth -:-
33. Spieltag 10.05.2020 15:30 H Hamburger SV Hamburger SV -:-
34. Spieltag 17.05.2020 15:30 A Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld -:-
DFB-Pokal 2019/2020
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 10.08.2019 18:30 A SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 2:0 (1:0)
2. Runde 30.10.2019 18:30 A Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1:4 (1:4)