Gruppe A
14.06.2018 17:00 Russland - A2 -:-
15.06.2018 14:00 A3 - A4 -:-
19.06.2018 20:00 Russland - A3 -:-
20.06.2018 17:00 A4 - A2 -:-
25.06.2018 16:00 A4 - Russland -:-
16:00 A2 - A3 -:-
Gruppe B
15.06.2018 17:00 B3 - B4 -:-
20:00 B1 - B2 -:-
20.06.2018 14:00 B1 - B3 -:-
20:00 B4 - B2 -:-
25.06.2018 20:00 B2 - B3 -:-
20:00 B4 - B1 -:-
Gruppe C
16.06.2018 12:00 C1 - C2 -:-
18:00 C3 - C4 -:-
21.06.2018 14:00 C1 - C3 -:-
17:00 C4 - C2 -:-
26.06.2018 16:00 C4 - C1 -:-
16:00 C2 - C3 -:-
Gruppe D
16.06.2018 15:00 D1 - D2 -:-
21:00 D3 - D4 -:-
21.06.2018 20:00 D1 - D3 -:-
22.06.2018 17:00 D4 - D2 -:-
26.06.2018 20:00 D2 - D3 -:-
20:00 D4 - D1 -:-
Gruppe E
17.06.2018 14:00 E3 - E4 -:-
20:00 E1 - E2 -:-
22.06.2018 14:00 E1 - E3 -:-
20:00 E4 - E2 -:-
27.06.2018 20:00 E4 - E1 -:-
20:00 E2 - E3 -:-
Gruppe F
17.06.2018 17:00 F1 - F2 -:-
18.06.2018 14:00 F3 - F4 -:-
23.06.2018 17:00 F1 - F3 -:-
20:00 F4 - F2 -:-
27.06.2018 16:00 F2 - F3 -:-
16:00 F4 - F1 -:-
Gruppe G
18.06.2018 17:00 G1 - G2 -:-
20:00 G3 - G4 -:-
23.06.2018 14:00 G1 - G3 -:-
24.06.2018 14:00 G4 - G2 -:-
28.06.2018 20:00 G4 - G1 -:-
20:00 G2 - G3 -:-
Gruppe H
19.06.2018 14:00 H1 - H2 -:-
17:00 H3 - H4 -:-
24.06.2018 17:00 H4 - H2 -:-
20:00 H1 - H3 -:-
28.06.2018 16:00 H2 - H3 -:-
16:00 H4 - H1 -:-
Achtelfinale
30.06.2018 16:00 Sieger Gruppe C - Zweiter Gruppe D -:-
20:00 Sieger Gruppe A - Zweiter Gruppe B -:-
01.07.2018 16:00 Sieger Gruppe B - Zweiter Gruppe A -:-
20:00 Sieger Gruppe D - Zweiter Gruppe C -:-
02.07.2018 16:00 Sieger Gruppe E - Zweiter Gruppe F -:-
20:00 Sieger Gruppe G - Zweiter Gruppe H -:-
03.07.2018 16:00 Sieger Gruppe F - Zweiter Gruppe E -:-
20:00 Sieger Gruppe H - Zweiter Gruppe G -:-
Viertelfinale
06.07.2018 16:00 Sieger AF 1 - Sieger AF 2 -:-
20:00 Sieger AF 6 - Sieger AF 5 -:-
07.07.2018 16:00 Sieger AF 8 - Sieger AF 7 -:-
20:00 Sieger AF 3 - Sieger AF 4 -:-
Halbfinale
10.07.2018 20:00 Sieger VF 2 - Sieger VF 1 -:-
11.07.2018 20:00 Sieger VF 4 - Sieger VF 3 -:-
Spiel um Platz 3
14.07.2018 16:00 Verlierer HF 1 - Verlierer HF 2 -:-
Finale
15.07.2018 17:00 Sieger HF 1 - Sieger HF 2 -:-