Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eintracht Frankfurt | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Kaiserslautern | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Saarbrücken | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bor. Mönchengladbach | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamburger SV | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spanien | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UdSSR | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Bochum | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Tatran Prešov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brasilien | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Braunschweig | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Hertha BSC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Jeunesse Esch | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karlsruher SC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RWDM Brussels FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportul Studenţesc | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunesien | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Stuttgart | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Algerien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentinien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bolivien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ČSSR | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
DR Kongo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Pauli | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Frankfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Paraguay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schottland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Ellingen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Wiesbaden | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TeBe Berlin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV 1860 München | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Taunusstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |