Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Sturm Graz | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Kärnten | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. Wiener Neustädter SC | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
AZ Alkmaar | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NEC Nijmegen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Polen [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wolfsberger AC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Agia Napa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK Bad Vöslau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASK Kottingbrunn | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayer Leverkusen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CA Osasuna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Deutschland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ermis Aradippou | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wels | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Frankreich | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ghana | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Litauen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Newcastle United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Niederlande [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Post SV Wien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
RBC Roosendaal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RC Lens | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rosenborg BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweiz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Argon | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Heiligenkreuz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ungarn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
USV Allerheiligen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wales [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |