17.01.2022 12:00 FC Zürich - Pogoń Szczecin 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 RB Salzburg - BSC Young Boys n.gesp.
23:15 Peñarol - Barracas Central 4:0 (1:0)
18.01.2022 01:00 Boca Juniors - Colo-Colo 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 RB Salzburg - SV Ried 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 WSG Tirol - Spartak Trnava 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion 6:0 (1:0, 6:0)
18:30 FC Liefering - Salzburger AK 1914 4:0 (1:0)
20:00 Sigma Olomouc - Aalborg BK 3:0 (1:0)
19.01.2022 01:00 Talleres de Córdoba - Independiente 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Legia Warszawa - FK Krasnodar 2:1 (0:1)
13:00 KS Cracovia - Rapid Wien 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 TSV Hartberg - Śląsk Wrocław 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 FC København - B.93 København n.gesp.
20.01.2022 13:00 Odense BK - FC Fredericia 2:1 (1:0)
21.01.2022 09:00 Wisła Kraków - Baník Ostrava 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 FC Midtjylland - Esbjerg fB 5:1 (3:0)
13:00 Warta Poznań - Slovan Liberec 2:4 (0:1)
13:00 HNK Rijeka - 1. FC Slovácko 1:1 (0:1)
13:15 SønderjyskE - Holstein Kiel II 4:0 (2:0)
13:30 Energie Cottbus - Hertha BSC II 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Levski Sofia - Bohemians 1905 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 CSKA Sofia - FKS Stal Mielec 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 AC Horsens - Randers FC 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 MTK Budapest - Shakhtar Donetsk 3:0 (2:0)
14:30 Wolfsberger AC - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 3:3 (2:1)
15:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Winterthur 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 WSG Tirol - Aalborg BK 2:2 (0:1)
16:30 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - SSV Ulm 1846 2:5 (2:2)
22.01.2022 11:00 Viktoria Plzeň - FK Mladá Boleslav 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Inter Turku - Pargas IF n.gesp.
11:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf - 1. CfR Pforzheim 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Winterthur n.gesp.
13:00 BSC Young Boys - FC Lausanne-Sport 3:1 (0:0)
13:00 Djurgårdens IF - Västerås SK 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 Brøndby IF - Lyngby BK 1:4 (1:0)
14:00 SV Ried - FC Juniors OÖ 6:0 (4:0)
14:00 FC Dornbirn - SV Telfs 4:1 (1:0)
14:00 HJK Helsinki - Ilves Tampere 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Botev Plovdiv 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 FC Zürich - FC Wil 1900 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 FC Luzern - SCR Altach 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 FC Nordsjælland - Viborg FF 1:2 (1:2)
14:30 FC Lugano - FC Chiasso 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 FC Liefering - First Vienna FC 2:3 (2:1)
15:00 TSV Hartberg - FK Lviv 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 RB Salzburg - FC Admira Wacker 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Basel - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 3:1 (2:0)
15:45 Sparta Praha - FK Rostov 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Hajduk Split - Slavia Praha n.gesp.
17:00 FK Jablonec - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Dinamo Kiev - Union Luxembourg 4:0 (3:0)
23.01.2022 12:00 Silkeborg IF - Raufoss IL n.gesp.
14:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Sturm Graz 4:3 (2:0)
14:30 FC Schaffhausen - FC St. Gallen 1:3 (0:1)