Freundschaft Vereine 2018
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 04.07.2018 18:30 H FK Ufa FK Ufa 3:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 07.07.2018 16:00 H FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 5:0 (3:0)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2018 17:00 N FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 14.07.2018 11:00 H Stade Rennes Stade Rennes 3:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 25.07.2018 18:00 N Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 5:2 (2:2)
Freundschaft Vereine 2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Kalenderwoche 18.01.2019 17:00 H USK Maximarkt Anif USK Maximarkt Anif 8:2 (4:2)
Kalenderwoche 22.01.2019 15:00 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 3:2 (1:1)
Kalenderwoche 27.01.2019 17:00 N Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 1:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 01.02.2019 14:00 N Beijing Guoan Beijing Guoan 2:0 (1:0)
Kalenderwoche 06.02.2019 15:00 H SCR Altach SCR Altach 0:0 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 08.02.2019 17:00 H Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 3:2 (2:2)
Kalenderwoche 28.06.2019 18:30 A SV Kirchanschöring SV Kirchanschöring 3:0
Kalenderwoche 03.07.2019 18:30 H CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 06.07.2019 16:00 A Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 12.07.2019 18:30 N Feyenoord Feyenoord 3:1 (0:0)
Kalenderwoche 13.07.2019 18:00 A Vorwärts Steyr Vorwärts Steyr 4:0
Kalenderwoche 23.07.2019 18:30 H Kayserispor Kayserispor 3:0 (2:0)
Kalenderwoche 31.07.2019 20:00 H Chelsea FC Chelsea FC 3:5 (0:3)
Kalenderwoche 07.08.2019 19:00 H Real Madrid Real Madrid 0:1 (0:1)
Kalenderwoche 20.08.2019 H FC Blau Weiß Linz FC Blau Weiß Linz 7:1
Kalenderwoche 05.09.2019 16:00 H SV Ried SV Ried 3:0
Champions League Qual. 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
3. Runde 08.08.2018 19:00 H KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 3:0 (2:0)
3. Runde 14.08.2018 20:15 A KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 1:0 (0:0)
Playoffs 21.08.2018 21:00 A Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 0:0 (0:0)
Playoffs 29.08.2018 21:00 H Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2:2 (1:0)
Europa League 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
Gruppe B 20.09.2018 21:00 A RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 3:2 (2:0)
Gruppe B 04.10.2018 18:55 H Celtic FC Celtic FC 3:1 (0:1)
Gruppe B 25.10.2018 18:55 H Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 3:0 (1:0)
Gruppe B 08.11.2018 21:00 A Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 5:2 (4:0)
Gruppe B 29.11.2018 18:55 H RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1:0 (0:0)
Gruppe B 13.12.2018 21:00 A Celtic FC Celtic FC 2:1 (0:0)
Sechzehntelfinale 14.02.2019 21:00 A Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 1:2 (1:0)
Sechzehntelfinale 21.02.2019 18:55 H Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 4:0 (3:0)
Achtelfinale 07.03.2019 21:00 A SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 0:3 (0:2)
Achtelfinale 14.03.2019 18:55 H SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 3:1 (1:1)
Bundesliga 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Spieltag 29.07.2018 17:00 H LASK LASK 3:1 (3:0)
2. Spieltag 04.08.2018 17:00 A SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2:0 (0:0)
3. Spieltag 11.08.2018 17:00 H Austria Wien Austria Wien 2:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag 18.08.2018 17:00 H TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag 25.08.2018 17:00 A SCR Altach SCR Altach 3:2 (2:1)
6. Spieltag 02.09.2018 17:00 H FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 3:1 (1:0)
7. Spieltag 15.09.2018 17:00 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 3:1 (1:1)
8. Spieltag 23.09.2018 17:00 H Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2:1 (1:0)
9. Spieltag 29.09.2018 17:00 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 4:1 (0:0)
10. Spieltag 07.10.2018 17:00 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2:1 (1:1)
11. Spieltag 20.10.2018 17:00 H FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:1 (0:0)
12. Spieltag 28.10.2018 17:00 A LASK LASK 3:3 (2:2)
13. Spieltag 04.11.2018 14:30 H SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 2:1 (0:0)
14. Spieltag 11.11.2018 17:00 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 2:0 (0:0)
15. Spieltag 24.11.2018 17:00 A TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 4:0 (0:0)
16. Spieltag 02.12.2018 14:30 H SCR Altach SCR Altach 1:0 (1:0)
17. Spieltag 08.12.2018 17:00 A FC Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker 2:2 (1:1)
18. Spieltag 16.12.2018 14:30 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 5:1 (5:0)
19. Spieltag 24.02.2019 17:00 A Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 0:2 (0:0)
20. Spieltag 02.03.2019 17:00 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3:0 (2:0)
21. Spieltag 10.03.2019 17:00 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 0:0 (0:0)
22. Spieltag 17.03.2019 17:00 A FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 2:0 (1:0)
Bundesliga 2018/2019 Meistergruppe
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
23. Spieltag 31.03.2019 17:00 H Austria Wien Austria Wien 5:1 (1:1)
24. Spieltag 07.04.2019 17:00 A LASK LASK 2:0 (1:0)
25. Spieltag 14.04.2019 17:00 H Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 3:1 (0:1)
26. Spieltag 21.04.2019 14:30 A SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 1:1 (1:0)
27. Spieltag 24.04.2019 19:00 H Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 3:1 (0:0)
28. Spieltag 28.04.2019 14:30 A Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC 1:2 (0:1)
29. Spieltag 05.05.2019 17:00 A Austria Wien Austria Wien 2:1 (0:0)
30. Spieltag 12.05.2019 17:00 H LASK LASK 2:1 (2:0)
31. Spieltag 19.05.2019 17:00 A Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 2:1 (1:1)
32. Spieltag 26.05.2019 17:00 H SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 7:0 (2:0)
ÖFB-Cup 2018/2019
Runde Datum Ort Gegner Res.
1. Runde 22.07.2018 17:15 A ASKÖ Oedt ASKÖ Oedt 6:0 (2:0)
2. Runde 26.09.2018 20:30 A SC Schwaz SC Schwaz 6:0 (2:0)
Achtelfinale 31.10.2018 18:30 A Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 1:0 (0:0)
Viertelfinale 17.02.2019 15:00 A 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 2:1 (0:0)
Halbfinale 03.04.2019 18:00 A Grazer AK Grazer AK 6:0 (4:0)
Finale 01.05.2019 16:30 N Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2:0 (2:0)