. .
FIFA > Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche FIFA >    Freundschaft Vereine 2018 > Kalenderwoche
19:00 Hallescher FC - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 4:2
UEFA > Champions League 2017/2018 > Viertelfinale UEFA >    Champions League 2017/2018 > Viertelfinale
20:45 Bayern München - Sevilla FC 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Real Madrid - Juventus 1:3 (0:2)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2018 > 1. Runde CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2018 > 1. Runde
00:15 LDU Quito - CD Guabirá 2:1 (2:0)
00:15 Jaguares de Córdoba - Boston River 2:1 (0:0)
02:30 Deportivo Cali - Danubio 3:0 (1:0)
CONMEBOL > Frauen Copa América 2018 Chile > Gruppe A CONMEBOL >   Frauen Copa América 2018 Chile > Gruppe A
00:00 Chile - Uruguay 1:0 (0:0)
CONMEBOL > Frauen Copa América 2018 Chile > Gruppe B CONMEBOL >   Frauen Copa América 2018 Chile > Gruppe B
21:45 Ecuador - Bolivien 0:1 (0:0)
CONCACAF > CONCACAF Champions Cup 2018 > Halbfinale CONCACAF >    CONCACAF Champions Cup 2018 > Halbfinale
02:00 New York RB - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 CF América - Toronto FC 1:1 (0:1)
AFC > AFC Champions League Two 2018 > Gruppe D AFC >    AFC Champions League Two 2018 > Gruppe D
15:00 Ahal FK - Altyn Asyr FK 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Istiklol - FC Alay Osh 1:0 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League Two 2018 > Gruppe E AFC >    AFC Champions League Two 2018 > Gruppe E
15:00 Aizawl FC - Abahani Limited Dhaka 0:3 (0:3)
AFC > AFC Champions League Two 2018 > Gruppe F AFC >    AFC Champions League Two 2018 > Gruppe F
13:30 Boeung Ket FC - Ceres–Negros FC 0:4 (0:2)
13:30 Home United - Shan United 3:2 (3:2)
AFC > AFC Champions League Two 2018 > Gruppe G AFC >    AFC Champions League Two 2018 > Gruppe G
11:00 Yangon United - Bali United 3:2 (1:2)
13:30 Global Cebu FC - Đông Á Thanh Hóa 3:3 (1:2)
AFC > AFC Champions League Two 2018 > Gruppe I AFC >    AFC Champions League Two 2018 > Gruppe I
10:00 April 25 - Benfica de Macau 8:0 (2:0)
Argentinien > Primera B Nacional 2017/2018  Argentinien >   Primera B Nacional 2017/2018 >
02:05 Quilmes - Deportivo Morón 2:1 (1:1)
Belgien > A-Junioren Elite U19 2017/2018 Playoffs 1  Belgien >  A-Junioren Elite U19 2017/2018 Playoffs 1 >
18:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Charleroi n.gesp.
Belgien > B-Junioren Elite U17 2017/2018 Playoffs 1  Belgien >  B-Junioren Elite U17 2017/2018 Playoffs 1 >
18:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Sporting Charleroi 2:6
14:00 Standard Liège - KRC Genk 2:1
19:00 KV Mechelen - RSC Anderlecht 2:6
Bosnien-Herzegowina > Kup BiH 2017/2018 > Halbfinale  Bosnien-Herzegowina >   Kup BiH 2017/2018 > Halbfinale
16:30 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - FK Krupa 0:4 (0:4)
18:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 0:0 (0:0)
Bulgarien > Kupa 2017/2018 > Halbfinale  Bulgarien >   Kupa 2017/2018 > Halbfinale
17:00 CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia 0:2 (0:1)
China > FA Cup 2018 > 3. Runde  China >   FA Cup 2018 > 3. Runde
09:00 Yanbian Beiguo - Meizhou Meixian Techand 1:0 (0:0)
09:30 Yinchuan Helanshan - Beijing BG 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Sichuan Longfor - Qingdao Huanghai 3:0 (0:0)
10:00 Hainan Boying FC - Meizhou Hakka 3:1 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
13:30 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic - Zhejiang Greentown 1:0 (1:0)
13:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1:0 (0:0)
13:35 Anhui Hefei Guiguan - Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 1:0 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Dänemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
19:00 Nykøbing FC - Vendsyssel FF 1:1 (1:0)
17:30 Fremad Amager - Viborg FF 3:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > DBU Pokalen 2017/2018 > Viertelfinale  Dänemark >   DBU Pokalen 2017/2018 > Viertelfinale
18:00 FC Fredericia - Aalborg BK 3:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nord 2017/2018 >
18:00 VfV Hildesheim - SSV Jeddeloh II 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - VfB Lübeck 2:4 (1:1)
19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig II - VfB Oldenburg 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 TSV Havelse - Altona 93 3:1 (1:1)
18:15 Weiche Flensburg 08 - Hamburger SV II 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - SV Eutin 08 5:1 (2:0)
19:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel - FC St. Pauli II 1:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Nordost 2017/2018 >
19:00 VfB Auerbach - TSG Neustrelitz 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 BFC Dynamo - FC Oberlausitz 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Wacker Nordhausen - SV Babelsberg 03 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Union Fürstenwalde 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Hertha BSC II - Energie Cottbus 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga West 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga West 2017/2018 >
19:30 Wuppertaler SV - Rot-Weiss Essen 3:1 (1:1)
19:30 SV Rödinghausen - Alemannia Aachen 1:3 (0:1)
19:00 TuS Erndtebrück - Viktoria Köln 1:1 (1:1)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
19:00 TSV Steinbach - Hessen Kassel 1:3 (0:1)
15:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 II - VfB Stuttgart II 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 SV Röchling Völklingen - 1899 Hoffenheim II 1:2 (1:1)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Nord 2017/2018 >
18:00 DJK Ammerthal - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 II 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 DJK Gebenbach - SpVgg Ansbach 7:1 (4:0)
18:00 SpVgg Bayern Hof - Würzburger FV 2:3 (1:1)
19:30 SpVgg Weiden - SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 1:5 (1:1)
18:00 TSV Aubstadt - SV Erlenbach 6:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
18:00 ASV Neumarkt - TSV 1860 München II 2:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > Bremenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bremenliga 2017/2018 >
18:30 BSC Hastedt - BTS Neustadt 2:2 (2:0)
Deutschland > Hessenliga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Hessenliga 2017/2018 >
20:00 Borussia Fulda - SC Waldgirmes 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 SC Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinburg - KSV Baunatal 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 SpVgg Neu-Isenburg - SV Steinbach 2:1 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2017/2018 >
18:30 Atlas Delmenhorst - TuS Sulingen 0:2 (0:1)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
18:30 SV Spielberg - Göppinger SV 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 FC 08 Villingen - Bahlinger SC 4:1 (1:0)
19:00 TSG Balingen - SV Sandhausen II 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Karlsruher SC II - TSG Backnang 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
20:00 FC Hürth - TV Herkenrath 1:2 (0:2)
20:00 Hilal Maroc Bergheim - FC Pesch 1956 4:1 (2:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2017/2018 >
18:30 SV SCHOTT Jena - BSG Wismut Gera 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2017/2018 >
18:00 FSV Salmrohr - FK Pirmasens 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Westfalen 2017/2018 >
19:30 Sportfreunde Siegen - SV Lippstadt 08 0:2 (0:0)
19:30 FC Gütersloh - SC Paderborn 07 II 1:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2017/2018 >
18:15 TSB Flensburg - TSV Friedrichsberg-Busdorf 3:2 (3:1)
18:15 VfR Neumünster - Holstein Kiel II 3:2 (2:1)
18:15 PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Wankendorf 5:1 (2:1)
Deutschland > Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2017/2018  Deutschland >  Frauen 2. Bundesliga Nord (-2018) 2017/2018 >
14:00 FF USV Jena II - Bor. Mönchengladbach 3:1 (0:1)
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
18:00 1. FSV Mainz 05 - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:2 (1:1)
England > Championship 2017/2018  England >   Championship 2017/2018 >
20:45 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Derby County 2:0 (1:0)
England > League One 2017/2018  England >   League One 2017/2018 >
20:45 Oldham Athletic - Walsall FC 1:1 (1:1)
Ghana > Premier League 2018  Ghana >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Liberty Professionals - Ashanti Gold 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Aduana Stars - Eleven Wonders 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 WAFA - Medeama SC 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Hearts of Oak - Wa All Stars FC 3:1 (2:0)
17:00 Bechem United - Dreams FC 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Asante Kotoko - Ebusua Dwarfs 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Elmina Sharks - Inter Allies 1:0 (1:0)
Indien > AIFF Super Cup 2018 > Viertelfinale  Indien >   AIFF Super Cup 2018 > Viertelfinale
13:30 Mohun Bagan FC - Shillong Lajong FC 3:1
Iran > Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018  Iran >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2017/2018 >
14:30 Gostaresh Foulad FC - Esteghlal 1:1 (0:1)
16:30 Persepolis - Pars Jonoubi Jam 1:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2017/2018 >
18:30 AC Reggiana - AC Mestre 0:4 (0:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2017/2018 >
15:00 US Levico Terme - US Darfo Boario 3:1
Japan > J1 League 2018  Japan >   J1 League 2018 >
12:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Gamba Osaka - Júbilo Iwata 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka 1:2 (1:2)
12:00 Nagoya Grampus - Vegalta Sendai 2:3 (0:2)
12:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F. Marinos 3:1 (0:1)
12:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds 2:3 (0:1)
13:00 Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol 1:2 (0:2)
Kolumbien > Primera A 2018 Apertura  Kolumbien >   Primera A 2018 Apertura >
01:00 Boyacá Chicó - Alianza Petrolera 3:0 (2:0)
03:00 Millonarios - Deportivo Pasto 2:0 (1:0)
23:00 Envigado FC - Atlético Bucaramanga 1:1 (1:0)
Liechtenstein > FL 1 Cup 2017/2018 > Halbfinale  Liechtenstein >   FL 1 Cup 2017/2018 > Halbfinale
19:30 USV Eschen/Mauren III - FC Balzers 1:6 (1:2)
Litauen > A Lyga 2018  Litauen >   A Lyga 2018 >
17:00 FK Atlantas - FK Žalgiris 2:5 (2:2)
19:00 FC Stumbras - FK Palanga 0:1 (0:0)
Luxemburg > Nationaldivision 2017/2018  Luxemburg >   Nationaldivision 2017/2018 >
19:30 CS FOLA Esch - US Hostert 4:1 (1:1)
19:30 Union Titus Pétange - Progrès Niedercorn 1:3 (0:2)
19:30 F91 Dudelange - RM Hamm Benfica 4:0 (3:0)
19:30 US Mondorf - Jeunesse Esch 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 UNA Strassen - RFCU Luxemburg 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Differdange 03 - FC Rodange 91 5:1 (3:1)
20:00 US Esch - Victoria Rosport 0:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >  U20 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
19:00 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey 4:0
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
16:30 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey 5:0
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Clausura >
15:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey 2:2
Nigeria > Professional League 2018  Nigeria >   Professional League 2018 >
17:00 Kwara United - Enyimba Aba 1:1
Nordmazedonien > Kup na Makedonija 2017/2018 > Halbfinale  Nordmazedonien >   Kup na Makedonija 2017/2018 > Halbfinale
15:00 FK Renova - KF Shkëndija 79 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Akademija Pandev - FK Pelister 2:3 (0:0, 2:1) i.E.
Norwegen > Eliteserien 2018  Norwegen >   Eliteserien 2018 >
18:30 Sandefjord Fotball - Ranheim IL 1:2 (1:0)
18:30 Tromsø IL - Strømsgodset IF 3:1 (2:0)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018 >
19:00 VfB Hohenems - SV Wörgl 3:1 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Torneo de Verano >
00:45 Real Garcilaso - Academia Cantolao 1:0 (0:0)
03:00 Deportivo Municipal - Unión Comercio 2:1 (1:0)
20:15 Universidad San Martín - Universidad Técnica 2:2 (1:2)
22:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Sporting Cristal 1:3 (1:1)
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Wigry Suwałki - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Ruch Chorzów - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - GKS Tychy '71 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Bytovia Bytów - Górnik Łęczna 2:1 (2:0)
18:30 Chrobry Głogów - Pogoń Siedlce 3:1 (2:1)
19:00 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Miedź Legnica 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Raków Częstochowa 2:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2017/2018  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2017/2018 >
17:00 Gil Vicente - Sporting Braga B 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Real SC - Sporting Covilhã 3:0 (2:0)
17:00 Sporting CP B - FC Famalicão 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 CD Cova Piedade - UD Oliveirense 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 Vitória Guimarães B - FC Penafiel 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 Varzim SC - Académico de Viseu 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 CD Santa Clara - FC Arouca 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SL Benfica B - Leixões SC 1:2 (0:0)
20:15 União da Madeira - CD Nacional 1:3 (1:1)
Russland > 1. Division 2017/2018  Russland >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
14:00 Sibir Novosibirsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Tom Tomsk 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Orenburg - Volgar Astrakhan 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Tyumen - Dinamo St. Petersburg 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 - Luch-Energiya Vladivostok 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Fakel Voronezh - Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 FK Tambov - FK Khimki 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Rotor Volgograd - Avangard Kursk 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Krylia Sovetov 1:0 (0:0)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Gruppe D  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2017/2018 > Gruppe D
20:45 SP Tre Penne - SS Pennarossa 3:1
Schweden > Superettan 2018  Schweden >   Superettan 2018 >
19:00 IFK Värnamo - GAIS Göteborg 1:2 (0:0)
Schweiz > Super League 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Super League 2017/2018 >
18:45 FC Basel - FC Zürich 3:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2017/2018 2. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2017/2018 2. Phase >
20:00 FC Winterthur - FCO St. Gallen/Wil 1:5 (1:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2018  Singapur >   Premier League 2018 >
13:45 Balestier Khalsa - Young Lions 3:1 (1:0)
Slowenien > PrvaLiga 2017/2018  Slowenien >   PrvaLiga 2017/2018 >
15:00 NK Triglav - NK Maribor 0:5 (0:3)
Slowenien > Pokal Slovenije 2017/2018 > Halbfinale  Slowenien >   Pokal Slovenije 2017/2018 > Halbfinale
17:15 NK Celje - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:1 (0:1)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2017/2018  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2017/2018 >
19:30 Ajax Cape Town - BidVest Wits 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 SuperSport United - Orlando Pirates 0:0 (0:0)
Südkorea > K League 1 2018  Südkorea >   K League 1 2018 >
12:30 FC Seoul - Pohang Steelers 2:1 (1:1)
12:30 Gyeongnam FC - Jeonbuk FC 0:4 (0:3)
12:30 Daegu FC - Ulsan Hyundai FC 0:2 (0:0)
12:30 Jeonnam Dragons - Jeju United 0:3 (0:1)
12:30 Incheon United - Sangju Sangmu 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Gangwon FC - Suwon Bluewings 2:3 (1:1)
Thailand > Thai League 1 2018  Thailand >   Thai League 1 2018 >
12:45 Ratchaburi FC - PT Prachuap FC 2:1 (1:0)
12:45 Buriram United - Port FC 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Chainat Hornbill FC - Navy FC 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Sukhothai FC - Bangkok Glass FC 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Samut Prakan City FC - Chonburi FC 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Police Tero FC - Ubon UMT United 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 Bangkok United - Nakhon Ratchasima 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Air Force Central - Chiangrai United 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Muangthong United - Suphanburi FC 2:2 (1:1)
Ungarn > NB I 2017/2018  Ungarn >   NB I 2017/2018 >
18:00 Budapest Honvéd - Videoton FC 1:4 (0:1)
Usbekistan > Super League 2018  Usbekistan >   Super League 2018 >
15:00 Bunyodkor PFK - Metallurg Bekobod 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 So’g’diyona PFK - Navbahor Namangan 3:2 (0:2)
17:00 FC Nasaf - Lokomotiv Tashkent 2:1 (0:0)
Zypern > Kypello Kyprou 2017/2018 > Viertelfinale  Zypern >   Kypello Kyprou 2017/2018 > Viertelfinale
18:00 Apollon Limassol - Anorthosis Famagusta 2:1 (1:0)