Gruppe A
12.09.2017 20:45 Manchester United - FC Basel 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 SL Benfica - CSKA Moskva 1:2 (0:0)
27.09.2017 20:45 FC Basel - SL Benfica 5:0 (2:0)
20:45 CSKA Moskva - Manchester United 1:4 (0:3)
18.10.2017 20:45 SL Benfica - Manchester United 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 CSKA Moskva - FC Basel 0:2 (0:1)
31.10.2017 20:45 Manchester United - SL Benfica 2:0 (1:0)
20:45 FC Basel - CSKA Moskva 1:2 (1:0)
22.11.2017 18:00 CSKA Moskva - SL Benfica -:-
20:45 FC Basel - Manchester United -:-
05.12.2017 20:45 SL Benfica - FC Basel -:-
20:45 Manchester United - CSKA Moskva -:-
Gruppe B
12.09.2017 20:45 Bayern München - RSC Anderlecht 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Celtic FC - Paris Saint-Germain 0:5 (0:3)
27.09.2017 20:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Bayern München 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 RSC Anderlecht - Celtic FC 0:3 (0:1)
18.10.2017 20:45 RSC Anderlecht - Paris Saint-Germain 0:4 (0:2)
20:45 Bayern München - Celtic FC 3:0 (2:0)
31.10.2017 20:45 Paris Saint-Germain - RSC Anderlecht 5:0 (2:0)
20:45 Celtic FC - Bayern München 1:2 (0:1)
22.11.2017 20:45 RSC Anderlecht - Bayern München -:-
20:45 Paris Saint-Germain - Celtic FC -:-
05.12.2017 20:45 Bayern München - Paris Saint-Germain -:-
20:45 Celtic FC - RSC Anderlecht -:-
Gruppe C
12.09.2017 20:45 AS Roma - Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Chelsea FC - Qarabağ FK 6:0 (2:0)
27.09.2017 18:00 Qarabağ FK - AS Roma 1:2 (1:2)
20:45 Atlético Madrid - Chelsea FC 1:2 (1:0)
18.10.2017 18:00 Qarabağ FK - Atlético Madrid 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Chelsea FC - AS Roma 3:3 (2:1)
31.10.2017 20:45 AS Roma - Chelsea FC 3:0 (2:0)
20:45 Atlético Madrid - Qarabağ FK 1:1 (0:1)
22.11.2017 18:00 Qarabağ FK - Chelsea FC -:-
20:45 Atlético Madrid - AS Roma -:-
05.12.2017 20:45 Chelsea FC - Atlético Madrid -:-
20:45 AS Roma - Qarabağ FK -:-
Gruppe D
12.09.2017 20:45 FC Barcelona - Juventus 3:0 (1:0)
20:45 Olympiakos Piräus - Sporting CP 2:3 (0:3)
27.09.2017 20:45 Juventus - Olympiakos Piräus 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 Sporting CP - FC Barcelona 0:1 (0:0)
18.10.2017 20:45 FC Barcelona - Olympiakos Piräus 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Juventus - Sporting CP 2:1 (1:1)
31.10.2017 20:45 Olympiakos Piräus - FC Barcelona 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Sporting CP - Juventus 1:1 (1:0)
22.11.2017 20:45 Juventus - FC Barcelona -:-
20:45 Sporting CP - Olympiakos Piräus -:-
05.12.2017 20:45 FC Barcelona - Sporting CP -:-
20:45 Olympiakos Piräus - Juventus -:-
Gruppe E
13.09.2017 20:45 Liverpool FC - Sevilla FC 2:2 (2:1)
20:45 NK Maribor - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
26.09.2017 20:45 Spartak Moskva - Liverpool FC 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Sevilla FC - NK Maribor 3:0 (2:0)
17.10.2017 20:45 Spartak Moskva - Sevilla FC 5:1 (1:1)
20:45 NK Maribor - Liverpool FC 0:7 (0:4)
01.11.2017 20:45 Sevilla FC - Spartak Moskva 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Liverpool FC - NK Maribor 3:0 (0:0)
21.11.2017 18:00 Spartak Moskva - NK Maribor -:-
20:45 Sevilla FC - Liverpool FC -:-
06.12.2017 20:45 Liverpool FC - Spartak Moskva -:-
20:45 NK Maribor - Sevilla FC -:-
Gruppe F
13.09.2017 20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk - SSC Napoli 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Feyenoord - Manchester City 0:4 (0:3)
26.09.2017 20:45 Manchester City - Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0 (0:0)
20:45 SSC Napoli - Feyenoord 3:1 (1:0)
17.10.2017 20:45 Manchester City - SSC Napoli 2:1 (2:0)
20:45 Feyenoord - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (1:1)
01.11.2017 20:45 SSC Napoli - Manchester City 2:4 (1:1)
20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk - Feyenoord 3:1 (2:1)
21.11.2017 20:45 SSC Napoli - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
20:45 Manchester City - Feyenoord -:-
06.12.2017 20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk - Manchester City -:-
20:45 Feyenoord - SSC Napoli -:-
Gruppe G
13.09.2017 20:45 FC Porto - Beşiktaş 1:3 (1:2)
20:45 RB Leipzig - AS Monaco 1:1 (1:1)
26.09.2017 20:45 AS Monaco - FC Porto 0:3 (0:1)
20:45 Beşiktaş - RB Leipzig 2:0 (2:0)
17.10.2017 20:45 AS Monaco - Beşiktaş 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 RB Leipzig - FC Porto 3:2 (3:2)
01.11.2017 18:00 Beşiktaş - AS Monaco 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 FC Porto - RB Leipzig 3:1 (1:0)
21.11.2017 18:00 Beşiktaş - FC Porto -:-
20:45 AS Monaco - RB Leipzig -:-
06.12.2017 20:45 FC Porto - AS Monaco -:-
20:45 RB Leipzig - Beşiktaş -:-
Gruppe H
13.09.2017 20:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Borussia Dortmund 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Real Madrid - APOEL Nikosia 3:0 (1:0)
26.09.2017 20:45 Borussia Dortmund - Real Madrid 1:3 (0:1)
20:45 APOEL Nikosia - Tottenham Hotspur 0:3 (0:1)
17.10.2017 20:45 Real Madrid - Tottenham Hotspur 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 APOEL Nikosia - Borussia Dortmund 1:1 (0:0)
01.11.2017 20:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Real Madrid 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Borussia Dortmund - APOEL Nikosia 1:1 (1:0)
21.11.2017 20:45 Borussia Dortmund - Tottenham Hotspur -:-
20:45 APOEL Nikosia - Real Madrid -:-
06.12.2017 20:45 Real Madrid - Borussia Dortmund -:-
20:45 Tottenham Hotspur - APOEL Nikosia -:-
Achtelfinale
13.02.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-
20.02.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-
06.03.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-
13.03.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Viertelfinale
03.04.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-
10.04.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Halbfinale
24.04.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-
01.05.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-
Finale
26.05.2018 N.N. - N.N. -:-