Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sturm Graz | 23 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Wien | 19 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Grazer AK | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Admira Wacker | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Kärnten | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
RB Salzburg | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Ried | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Superfund | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wacker Innsbruck | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Mattersburg | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SCR Altach | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Gratkorn | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Athen | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEP Iraklis FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Asteras | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lustenau | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Wien (A) | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Nordmazedonien | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panachaiki GE | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Rumänien | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSV Hartberg | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Türkei | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
England | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Dornbirn | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ionikos Nikea | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalamata | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kapfenberger SV 1919 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
LASK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paniliakos Pyrgos | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Panionios GSS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
USK Anif | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aserbaidschan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackburn Rovers | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Celtic FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
First Vienna FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sūduva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Griechenland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Teuta Durrës | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Piraeus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panathinaikos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKN St. Pölten | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Újpest FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cliftonville FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Austria Kärnten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Belgien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC RFE Vöcklabruck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Kavala | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Proodeftiki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AO Trikala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Smyrnis | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Saloniki | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Athinaikos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Australien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Austria Lustenau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSV Juniors | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarien | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chile | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Club Brugge KV | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Costa Rica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Deutschland | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
FK Ventspils | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Guatemala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ÍA Akranes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolumbien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kroatien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxemburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moldau | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Österreich | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Peru | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russland | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SAK Klagenfurt | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Saudi-Arabien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Untersiebenbrunn | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schweden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slowenien | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gegner | S | U | N | ||||||
Spanien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Pasching 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tschechien | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |