Gegner S U N
FC Sion FC Sion 23 8 7 8 4 1 0 0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 23 8 8 7 2 0 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 22 7 10 5 6 1 0 0
Servette Genève Servette Genève 22 9 5 8 3 0 0 0
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 20 10 6 4 3 1 0 0
FC Luzern FC Luzern 19 13 2 4 7 2 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 17 5 4 8 1 1 0 0
FC Aarau FC Aarau 16 8 3 5 2 1 0 0
FC Wettingen FC Wettingen 12 8 3 1 4 0 0 0
FC Lugano FC Lugano 12 5 4 3 1 2 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 11 6 3 2 3 0 0 0
AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona 9 3 4 2 3 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 8 0 3 5 0 1 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 7 2 0 5 1 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 7 2 2 3 1 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 7 1 1 5 0 1 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 6 1 3 2 1 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 6 4 0 2 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 6 1 3 2 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 6 3 3 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 5 0 2 3 1 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 5 2 2 1 1 1 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 5 2 1 2 0 2 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Los Angeles Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 5 2 0 3 0 1 0 0
FC Bulle FC Bulle 4 4 0 0 2 2 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 4 1 2 1 1 0 0 0
Tampa Bay Mutiny Tampa Bay Mutiny 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Colorado Rapids Colorado Rapids 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
Schottland Schottland 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Schweden Schweden 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Vevey United Vevey United 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Locarno FC Locarno 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
D.C. United D.C. United 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Malta Malta 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
CS Chênois CS Chênois 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 0
1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Baden FC Baden 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
San Marino San Marino 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
VA Emirate VA Emirate 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Columbus Crew Columbus Crew 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
ČSSR ČSSR 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U21] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Grenchen FC Grenchen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds FC La Chaux-de-Fonds 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Island Island 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
New England Revolution New England Revolution 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
New York RB New York RB 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Torpedo Moskva Torpedo Moskva 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Irland Irland 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ägypten Ägypten 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bolivien Bolivien 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SR Delémont SR Delémont 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV Meppen SV Meppen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Tschechien Tschechien 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
USA USA 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0