Gegner S U N
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 10 5 2 3 1 1 0 0
Willem II Willem II 9 7 1 1 2 1 0 1
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 8 3 2 3 0 2 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 8 4 2 2 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien 7 2 0 5 1 3 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 7 0 1 6 0 1 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 7 5 0 2 0 0 0 0
Kolumbien Kolumbien 7 1 2 4 0 1 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador 6 3 1 2 1 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 6 3 2 1 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 5 1 2 2 2 2 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 5 1 2 2 1 0 0 0
Chile Chile 5 2 0 3 0 1 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 5 4 0 1 0 1 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 5 4 1 0 0 2 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 5 1 0 4 0 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Venezuela Venezuela 4 0 3 1 0 2 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 3 0 1 2 0 2 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Achilles'29 Achilles'29 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador [U20] 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
El Salvador El Salvador 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Porto FC Porto 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Jong PSV Jong PSV 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Neuseeland Neuseeland 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U20] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
USA USA 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Island Island 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Jamaika Jamaika 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Argentinien Argentinien [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Australien Australien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bolivien Bolivien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bolivien Bolivien [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Ecuador Ecuador [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Haiti Haiti 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jong Ajax Jong Ajax 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Manchester United Manchester United 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
MVV MVV 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Paraguay Paraguay [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rangers FC Rangers FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Real Betis Real Betis 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Schottland Schottland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SD Huesca SD Huesca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
TOP Oss TOP Oss 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Trinidad & Tobago Trinidad & Tobago 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Llanera UD Llanera 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uruguay Uruguay [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Venezuela Venezuela [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VV Gemert VV Gemert 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0