1. Runde
02.07.2013 17:45 Metalurg Skopje - FK Qarabağ 0:1 (0:0)
17:45 Sliema Wanderers - Khazar Lankaran 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 JK Narva Trans - Gefle IF 0:3 (0:1)
20:00 Bala Town - FC Levadia 1:0 (1:0)
03.07.2013 20:45 ÍF Fuglafjørður - Linfield FC 0:2 (0:0)
04.07.2013 16:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Vaduz 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FK Astana - Botev Plovdiv 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 FC Milsami - F91 Dudelange 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Gandzasar FC - FK Aktobe 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 UE Santa Coloma - Zrinjski Mostar 1:3 (1:0)
17:30 FK Celik - Budapest Honvéd 1:4 (1:2)
17:45 FK Teteks - Pyunik FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Hibernians FC - Vojvodina 1:4 (0:2)
18:00 Inter Baku - IFK Mariehamn 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Jeunesse Esch - TPS Turku 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 FK Kruoja Pakruojis - Dinamo Minsk 0:3 (0:0)
18:30 FC Flora - KF Kukësi 1:1 (1:0)
18:45 FK Sūduva - FK Turnovo 2:2 (1:2)
19:00 FC Tiraspol - Skonto FC 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 KF Laçi - FC Differdange 03 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Tromsø IL - NK Celje 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - MŠK Žilina 0:3 (0:0)
20:00 Víkingur - Inter Turku 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 KS Teuta Durrës - Dacia Chişinău 3:1 (1:1)
20:00 Airbus UK - FK Ventspils 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Levski Sofia - Irtysh Pavlodar 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Prestatyn Town - FK Liepājas Metalurgs 1:2 (1:1)
20:10 VMFD Žalgiris - St Patrick's Athletic 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 FK Sarajevo - AC Libertas 1:0 (1:0)
20:30 Videoton FC - FK Mladost Podgorica 2:1 (2:1)
20:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Mika FC 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 NK Domžale - Astra Giurgiu 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Drogheda United - Malmö FF 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Crusaders FC - Rosenborg BK 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 SP La Fiorita - Valletta FC 0:3 (0:1)
21:15 KR Reykjavík - Glentoran Belfast 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 Breiðablik - FC Santa Coloma 4:0 (3:0)
21:30 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - HB Tórshavn 1:1 (1:0)
09.07.2013 15:30 Mika FC - FK Rudar Pljevlja 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 TPS Turku - Jeunesse Esch 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 FC Differdange 03 - KF Laçi 2:1 (0:1)
10.07.2013 20:45 Linfield FC - ÍF Fuglafjørður 3:0 (1:0)
11.07.2013 15:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Levski Sofia 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Pyunik FC - FK Teteks 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Ventspils - Airbus UK 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Gefle IF - JK Narva Trans 5:1 (1:0)
17:00 Khazar Lankaran - Sliema Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 FK Mladost Podgorica - Videoton FC 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 FC Santa Coloma - Breiðablik 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 FK Turnovo - FK Sūduva 5:4 (0:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
17:30 MŠK Žilina - Torpedo Kutaisi 3:3 (2:1)
18:00 Inter Turku - Víkingur 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 F91 Dudelange - FC Milsami 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Qarabağ - Metalurg Skopje 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Skonto FC - FC Tiraspol 4:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) i.E.
18:00 Valletta FC - SP La Fiorita 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Aktobe - Gandzasar FC 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Dinamo Minsk - FK Kruoja Pakruojis 5:0 (4:0)
18:00 FK Liepājas Metalurgs - Prestatyn Town 3:4 (1:0, 1:2, 1:2) i.E.
18:00 FC Levadia - Bala Town 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Zrinjski Mostar - UE Santa Coloma 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 FC Vaduz - Chikhura Sachkhere 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Malmö FF - Drogheda United 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Rosenborg BK - Crusaders FC 7:2 (2:0)
19:00 IFK Mariehamn - Inter Baku 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 NK Celje - Tromsø IL 0:2 (0:2)
19:15 Dacia Chişinău - KS Teuta Durrës 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Botev Plovdiv - FK Astana 5:0 (0:0)
19:30 KF Kukësi - FC Flora 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Astra Giurgiu - NK Domžale 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 HB Tórshavn - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 0:1 (0:0)
20:30 Vojvodina - Hibernians FC 3:2 (1:1)
20:30 Glentoran Belfast - KR Reykjavík 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 Budapest Honvéd - FK Celik 9:0 (3:0)
20:45 St Patrick's Athletic - VMFD Žalgiris 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 AC Libertas - FK Sarajevo 1:2 (1:2)
2. Runde
16.07.2013 18:00 FC Levadia - Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0:0 (0:0)
18.07.2013 16:00 Dila Gori - Aalborg BK 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Irtysh Pavlodar - Široki Brijeg 3:2 (2:0)
17:00 FK Ventspils - Jeunesse Esch 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 FK Mladost Podgorica - FK Senica 2:2 (0:1)
18:00 FC Honka - Lech Poznań 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 FK Qarabağ - Piast Gliwice 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FC Milsami 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Dinamo Minsk - Lokomotiva Zagreb 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 Skonto FC - Slovan Liberec 2:1 (1:1)
18:30 Zrinjski Mostar - Botev Plovdiv 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 PFC Beroe - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:4 (1:2)
19:00 Strømsgodset IF - Debreceni VSC 2:2 (0:1)
19:00 Tromsø IL - Inter Baku 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Maccabi Haifa - Khazar Lankaran 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Petrolul Ploieşti - Víkingur 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Chernomorets Odessa - Dacia Chişinău 2:0 (0:0)
19:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Gefle IF 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 IFK Göteborg - AS Trenčín 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Rosenborg BK - St. Johnstone FC 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Malmö FF - Hibernian FC 2:0 (2:0)
19:00 IL Hødd - FK Aktobe 1:0 (1:0)
19:30 KF Kukësi - FK Sarajevo 3:2 (2:2)
19:30 FC Thun - Chikhura Sachkhere 2:0 (2:0)
19:30 Valletta FC - FK Minsk 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 FC Differdange 03 - FC Utrecht 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 FK Jagodina - Rubin Kazan 2:3 (0:2)
20:10 VMFD Žalgiris - Pyunik FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:15 Sparta Praha - BK Häcken 2:2 (1:0)
20:15 Skoda Xanthi - Linfield FC 0:1 (0:1)
20:30 Crvena Zvezda - ÍB Vestmannaeyja 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Hajduk Split - FK Turnovo 2:1 (1:1)
20:30 Vojvodina - Budapest Honvéd 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Trabzonspor - Derry City 4:2 (3:2)
20:30 Astra Giurgiu - Omonia Nikosia 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Śląsk Wrocław - FK Rudar Pljevlja 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Olimpija Ljubljana - MŠK Žilina 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 HNK Rijeka - Prestatyn Town 5:0 (2:0)
21:15 Breiðablik - Sturm Graz 0:0 (0:0)
21:15 KR Reykjavík - Standard Liège 1:3 (1:1)
25.07.2013 17:00 FC Milsami - Shakhter Soligorsk 4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
17:00 AS Trenčín - IFK Göteborg 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Jagodina 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Minsk - Valletta FC 2:0 (0:0)
17:30 Piast Gliwice - FK Qarabağ 2:2 (2:1, 2:1) n.V.
17:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - Śląsk Wrocław 2:2 (0:2)
17:30 MŠK Žilina - Olimpija Ljubljana 2:0 (1:0)
17:45 FK Turnovo - Hajduk Split 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Inter Baku - Tromsø IL 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Khazar Lankaran - Maccabi Haifa 0:8 (0:6)
18:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - FC Thun 1:3 (1:1)
18:00 Sturm Graz - Breiðablik 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Jeunesse Esch - FK Ventspils 1:4 (1:1)
18:00 FK Aktobe - IL Hødd 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Pyunik FC - VMFD Žalgiris 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 BK Häcken - Sparta Praha 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Slovan Liberec - Skonto FC 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - FC Levadia 4:0 (3:0)
19:00 Gefle IF - Anorthosis Famagusta 4:0 (1:0)
19:00 Omonia Nikosia - Astra Giurgiu 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - PFC Beroe 2:2 (1:1)
19:15 Dacia Chişinău - Chernomorets Odessa 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 Botev Plovdiv - Zrinjski Mostar 2:0 (0:0)
19:30 FK Senica - FK Mladost Podgorica 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 FC Utrecht - FC Differdange 03 3:3 (1:1)
20:00 Víkingur - Petrolul Ploieşti 0:4 (0:2)
20:00 Prestatyn Town - HNK Rijeka 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Dinamo Minsk 2:3 (0:1)
20:15 Aalborg BK - Dila Gori 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Debreceni VSC - Strømsgodset IF 0:3 (0:1)
20:30 ÍB Vestmannaeyja - Crvena Zvezda 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Budapest Honvéd - Vojvodina 1:3 (1:2)
20:30 Široki Brijeg - Irtysh Pavlodar 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Standard Liège - KR Reykjavík 3:1 (1:0)
20:45 Lech Poznań - FC Honka 2:1 (2:1)
20:45 St. Johnstone FC - Rosenborg BK 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Linfield FC - Skoda Xanthi 1:2 (0:1, 0:1) n.V.
20:45 Hibernian FC - Malmö FF 0:7 (0:4)
20:45 Derry City - Trabzonspor 0:3 (0:0)
21:00 FK Sarajevo - KF Kukësi 0:0 (0:0)
3. Runde
01.08.2013 17:00 AS Trenčín - Astra Giurgiu 1:3 (0:1)
18:00 Petrolul Ploieşti - Vitesse 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Jablonec - Strømsgodset IF 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 FK Minsk - St. Johnstone FC 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Ventspils - Maccabi Haifa 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Minsk - Trabzonspor 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Aktobe - Breiðablik 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Qarabağ - Gefle IF 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Chernomorets Odessa - Crvena Zvezda 3:1 (2:0)
18:30 Randers FC - Rubin Kazan 1:2 (0:2)
18:30 VMFD Žalgiris - Lech Poznań 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 BK Häcken - FC Thun 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 Tromsø IL - FC Differdange 03 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 HNK Rijeka - MŠK Žilina 2:1 (1:0)
19:30 KF Kukësi - Metalurh Donetsk 2:0 (1:0)
19:30 Botev Plovdiv - VfB Stuttgart 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Vojvodina - Bursaspor 2:2 (0:1)
20:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:1)
20:15 Slovan Liberec - FC Zürich 2:1 (0:1)
20:30 AS Saint-Étienne - FC Milsami 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 Asteras Tripolis - Rapid Wien 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Skoda Xanthi - Standard Liège 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Swansea City - Malmö FF 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Široki Brijeg - Udinese Calcio 1:3 (0:3)
20:45 Śląsk Wrocław - Club Brugge KV 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 Motherwell FC - Kuban Krasnodar 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 GD Estoril - Hapoel Ramat Gan 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Hajduk Split - Dila Gori 0:1 (0:1)
21:30 Sevilla FC - FK Mladost Podgorica 3:0 (1:0)
08.08.2013 17:30 MŠK Žilina - HNK Rijeka 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Rubin Kazan - Randers FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Astra Giurgiu - AS Trenčín 2:2 (0:0)
18:00 Dila Gori - Hajduk Split 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Metalurh Donetsk - KF Kukësi 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Maccabi Haifa - FK Ventspils 3:0 (2:0)
19:00 FC Milsami - AS Saint-Étienne 0:3 (0:2)
19:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Motherwell FC 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Lech Poznań - VMFD Žalgiris 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan - GD Estoril 0:1 (0:1)
19:00 Gefle IF - FK Qarabağ 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1:2 (1:1)
19:30 FC Zürich - Slovan Liberec 1:2 (1:0)
19:30 Bursaspor - Vojvodina 0:3 (0:2)
19:30 FC Thun - BK Häcken 1:0 (0:0)
19:30 FC Differdange 03 - Tromsø IL 3:4 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0) i.E.
19:45 Malmö FF - Swansea City 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Vitesse - Petrolul Ploieşti 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Strømsgodset IF - FK Jablonec 1:3 (0:1)
20:00 Trabzonspor - Dinamo Minsk 0:0 (0:0)
20:20 VfB Stuttgart - Botev Plovdiv 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Crvena Zvezda - Chernomorets Odessa 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 FK Mladost Podgorica - Sevilla FC 1:6 (0:5)
20:30 Rapid Wien - Asteras Tripolis 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Standard Liège - Skoda Xanthi 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Udinese Calcio - Široki Brijeg 4:0 (1:0)
20:45 Club Brugge KV - Śląsk Wrocław 3:3 (0:1)
20:45 St. Johnstone FC - FK Minsk 2:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) i.E.
22:00 Breiðablik - FK Aktobe 1:2 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) i.E.
Playoffs
22.08.2013 15:00 FK Aktobe - Dinamo Kiev 2:3 (1:1)
18:00 Kuban Krasnodar - Feyenoord 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK Jablonec - Real Betis 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 FK Qarabağ - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Dinamo Tbilisi - Tottenham Hotspur 0:5 (0:2)
18:30 Atromitos - AZ Alkmaar 1:3 (0:0)
18:30 FK Minsk - Standard Liège 0:2 (0:0)
18:30 Maccabi Haifa - Astra Giurgiu 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Molde FK - Rubin Kazan 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 RB Salzburg - VMFD Žalgiris 5:0 (3:0)
19:00 Esbjerg fB - AS Saint-Étienne 4:3 (1:2)
19:00 FC St. Gallen - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1:3 (0:2)
19:30 KF Kukësi - Trabzonspor 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Apollon Limassol - OGC Nice 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 IF Elfsborg - FC Nordsjælland 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Tromsø IL - Beşiktaş 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Pandurii Târgu Jiu - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 FH Hafnarfjörður - KRC Genk 0:2 (0:1)
20:05 Swansea City - Petrolul Ploieşti 5:1 (3:0)
20:30 HNK Rijeka - VfB Stuttgart 2:1 (0:0)
20:30 Vojvodina - FC Sheriff 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 Chernomorets Odessa - KF Skënderbeu 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Partizan - FC Thun 1:0 (0:0)
20:45 SV Zulte-Waregem - APOEL Nikosia 1:1 (1:0)
20:45 Udinese Calcio - Slovan Liberec 1:3 (1:1)
21:00 Grasshoppers Zürich - ACF Fiorentina 1:2 (0:1)
21:05 Rapid Wien - Dila Gori 1:0 (1:0)
21:30 Sevilla FC - Śląsk Wrocław 4:1 (1:1)
21:30 GD Estoril - FC Pasching 2:0 (2:0)
29.08.2013 17:00 Rubin Kazan - Molde FK 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Spartak Moskva - FC St. Gallen 2:4 (1:3)
18:00 FC Nordsjælland - IF Elfsborg 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Dinamo Kiev - FK Aktobe 5:1 (3:1)
18:00 VfB Stuttgart - HNK Rijeka 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 Dila Gori - Rapid Wien 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Astra Giurgiu - Maccabi Haifa 1:1 (1:1)
18:30 Trabzonspor - KF Kukësi 3:1 (1:1)
19:00 APOEL Nikosia - SV Zulte-Waregem 1:2 (0:1)
19:00 FC Sheriff - Vojvodina 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 AS Saint-Étienne - Esbjerg fB 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Slovan Liberec - Udinese Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 Petrolul Ploieşti - Swansea City 2:1 (0:0)
19:30 Beşiktaş - Tromsø IL 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 OGC Nice - Apollon Limassol 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 KF Skënderbeu - Chernomorets Odessa 6:7 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0) i.E.
20:00 KRC Genk - FH Hafnarfjörður 5:2 (1:1)
20:00 FC Thun - Partizan 3:0 (1:0)
20:30 VMFD Žalgiris - RB Salzburg 0:2 (0:0)
20:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - FK Qarabağ 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Standard Liège - FK Minsk 3:1 (3:1)
20:30 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk - JK Nõmme Kalju 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 FC Pasching - GD Estoril 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Śląsk Wrocław - Sevilla FC 0:5 (0:2)
21:00 Feyenoord - Kuban Krasnodar 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 ACF Fiorentina - Grasshoppers Zürich 0:1 (0:1)
21:05 Tottenham Hotspur - Dinamo Tbilisi 3:0 (2:0)
21:30 Real Betis - FK Jablonec 6:0 (2:0)
21:30 Sporting Braga - Pandurii Târgu Jiu 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) n.V.
30.08.2013 11:00 AZ Alkmaar - Atromitos 0:2 (0:0)