Gruppe A
16.09.2021 21:00 Brøndby IF - Sparta Praha 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Rangers FC - Olympique Lyon 0:2 (0:1)
30.09.2021 18:45 Olympique Lyon - Brøndby IF 3:0 (0:0)
18:45 Sparta Praha - Rangers FC 1:0 (1:0)
21.10.2021 21:00 Rangers FC - Brøndby IF 2:0 (2:0)
21:00 Sparta Praha - Olympique Lyon 3:4 (2:1)
04.11.2021 18:45 Brøndby IF - Rangers FC 1:1 (1:0)
18:45 Olympique Lyon - Sparta Praha 3:0 (0:0)
25.11.2021 21:00 Brøndby IF - Olympique Lyon 1:3 (0:0)
21:00 Rangers FC - Sparta Praha 2:0 (1:0)
09.12.2021 18:45 Sparta Praha - Brøndby IF 2:0 (1:0)
18:45 Olympique Lyon - Rangers FC 1:1 (0:1)
Gruppe B
16.09.2021 21:00 AS Monaco - Sturm Graz 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 PSV Eindhoven - Real Sociedad 2:2 (1:2)
30.09.2021 18:45 Real Sociedad - AS Monaco 1:1 (0:1)
18:45 Sturm Graz - PSV Eindhoven 1:4 (0:1)
21.10.2021 21:00 PSV Eindhoven - AS Monaco 1:2 (0:1)
21:00 Sturm Graz - Real Sociedad 0:1 (0:0)
04.11.2021 18:45 AS Monaco - PSV Eindhoven 0:0 (0:0)
18:45 Real Sociedad - Sturm Graz 1:1 (0:1)
25.11.2021 21:00 AS Monaco - Real Sociedad 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 PSV Eindhoven - Sturm Graz 2:0 (1:0)
09.12.2021 18:45 Sturm Graz - AS Monaco 1:1 (1:1)
18:45 Real Sociedad - PSV Eindhoven 3:0 (1:0)
Gruppe C
15.09.2021 16:30 Spartak Moskva - Legia Warszawa 0:1 (0:0)
16.09.2021 21:00 Leicester City - SSC Napoli 2:2 (1:0)
30.09.2021 18:45 Legia Warszawa - Leicester City 1:0 (1:0)
18:45 SSC Napoli - Spartak Moskva 2:3 (1:0)
20.10.2021 16:30 Spartak Moskva - Leicester City 3:4 (2:1)
21.10.2021 21:00 SSC Napoli - Legia Warszawa 3:0 (0:0)
04.11.2021 18:45 Legia Warszawa - SSC Napoli 1:4 (1:0)
21:00 Leicester City - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
24.11.2021 16:30 Spartak Moskva - SSC Napoli 2:1 (2:0)
25.11.2021 21:00 Leicester City - Legia Warszawa 3:1 (3:1)
09.12.2021 18:45 Legia Warszawa - Spartak Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
18:45 SSC Napoli - Leicester City 3:2 (2:2)
Gruppe D
16.09.2021 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Fenerbahçe 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Royal Antwerp FC 2:1 (0:0)
30.09.2021 18:45 Royal Antwerp FC - Eintracht Frankfurt 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 Fenerbahçe - Olympiakos Piraeus 0:3 (0:1)
21.10.2021 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Royal Antwerp FC 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Olympiakos Piraeus 3:1 (2:1)
04.11.2021 18:45 Olympiakos Piraeus - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Royal Antwerp FC - Fenerbahçe 0:3 (0:3)
25.11.2021 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Royal Antwerp FC 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus - Fenerbahçe 1:0 (0:0)
09.12.2021 18:45 Fenerbahçe - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:1 (1:1)
18:45 Royal Antwerp FC - Olympiakos Piraeus 1:0 (1:0)
Gruppe E
16.09.2021 18:45 Galatasaray - Lazio Roma 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 Lokomotiv Moskva - Olympique Marseille 1:1 (0:0)
30.09.2021 21:00 Olympique Marseille - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Lazio Roma - Lokomotiv Moskva 2:0 (2:0)
21.10.2021 18:45 Lazio Roma - Olympique Marseille 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Galatasaray 0:1 (0:0)
04.11.2021 18:45 Galatasaray - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:1 (1:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Lazio Roma 2:2 (1:1)
25.11.2021 18:45 Galatasaray - Olympique Marseille 4:2 (2:0)
18:45 Lokomotiv Moskva - Lazio Roma 0:3 (0:0)
09.12.2021 21:00 Lazio Roma - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - Lokomotiv Moskva 1:0 (1:0)
Gruppe F
16.09.2021 18:45 Crvena Zvezda - Sporting Braga 2:1 (0:0)
18:45 FC Midtjylland - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:1 (1:1)
30.09.2021 21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Crvena Zvezda 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting Braga - FC Midtjylland 3:1 (0:1)
21.10.2021 18:45 FC Midtjylland - Crvena Zvezda 1:1 (0:0)
18:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Sporting Braga 0:1 (0:1)
04.11.2021 21:00 Crvena Zvezda - FC Midtjylland 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting Braga - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 4:2 (3:1)
25.11.2021 18:45 Crvena Zvezda - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 FC Midtjylland - Sporting Braga 3:2 (1:1)
09.12.2021 21:00 Sporting Braga - Crvena Zvezda 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FC Midtjylland 0:0 (0:0)
Gruppe G
16.09.2021 18:45 Bayer Leverkusen - Ferencvárosi TC 2:1 (1:1)
18:45 Real Betis - Celtic FC 4:3 (2:2)
30.09.2021 21:00 Celtic FC - Bayer Leverkusen 0:4 (0:2)
21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Real Betis 1:3 (1:1)
19.10.2021 16:30 Celtic FC - Ferencvárosi TC 2:0 (0:0)
21.10.2021 18:45 Real Betis - Bayer Leverkusen 1:1 (0:0)
04.11.2021 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Real Betis 4:0 (1:0)
21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Celtic FC 2:3 (1:2)
25.11.2021 18:45 Bayer Leverkusen - Celtic FC 3:2 (1:1)
18:45 Real Betis - Ferencvárosi TC 2:0 (1:0)
09.12.2021 21:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Celtic FC - Real Betis 3:2 (1:0)
Gruppe H
16.09.2021 18:45 Dinamo Zagreb - West Ham United 0:2 (0:1)
18:45 Rapid Wien - KRC Genk 0:1 (0:0)
30.09.2021 21:00 KRC Genk - Dinamo Zagreb 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 West Ham United - Rapid Wien 2:0 (1:0)
21.10.2021 18:45 Rapid Wien - Dinamo Zagreb 2:1 (2:1)
21:00 West Ham United - KRC Genk 3:0 (1:0)
04.11.2021 18:45 KRC Genk - West Ham United 2:2 (1:0)
21:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Rapid Wien 3:1 (2:1)
25.11.2021 18:45 Dinamo Zagreb - KRC Genk 1:1 (1:1)
18:45 Rapid Wien - West Ham United 0:2 (0:2)
09.12.2021 21:00 West Ham United - Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 (0:1)
21:00 KRC Genk - Rapid Wien 0:1 (0:1)
Playoffs
17.02.2022 18:45 FC Barcelona - SSC Napoli 1:1 (0:1)
18:45 Zenit St. Petersburg - Real Betis 2:3 (2:3)
18:45 Borussia Dortmund - Rangers FC 2:4 (0:2)
18:45 FC Sheriff - Sporting Braga 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Sevilla FC - Dinamo Zagreb 3:1 (3:1)
21:00 Atalanta - Olympiakos Piraeus 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 RB Leipzig - Real Sociedad 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 FC Porto - Lazio Roma 2:1 (1:1)
24.02.2022 18:45 Dinamo Zagreb - Sevilla FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:45 Olympiakos Piraeus - Atalanta 0:3 (0:1)
18:45 Real Sociedad - RB Leipzig 1:3 (0:1)
18:45 Lazio Roma - FC Porto 2:2 (1:1)
21:00 SSC Napoli - FC Barcelona 2:4 (1:3)
21:00 Real Betis - Zenit St. Petersburg 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Rangers FC - Borussia Dortmund 2:2 (1:2)
21:00 Sporting Braga - FC Sheriff 3:2 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0) i.E.
Achtelfinale
09.03.2022 18:45 FC Porto - Olympique Lyon 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 Real Betis - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:2)
10.03.2022 RB Leipzig - Spartak Moskva n.gesp.
18:45 Sevilla FC - West Ham United 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 Rangers FC - Crvena Zvezda 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Sporting Braga - AS Monaco 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Atalanta - Bayer Leverkusen 3:2 (2:1)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Galatasaray 0:0 (0:0)
17.03.2022 Spartak Moskva - RB Leipzig n.gesp.
18:45 Crvena Zvezda - Rangers FC 2:1 (1:0)
18:45 AS Monaco - Sporting Braga 1:1 (0:1)
18:45 Bayer Leverkusen - Atalanta 0:1 (0:0)
18:45 Galatasaray - FC Barcelona 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - FC Porto 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 West Ham United - Sevilla FC 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) n.V.
21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Real Betis 1:1 (0:0, 0:1) n.V.
Viertelfinale
07.04.2022 18:45 RB Leipzig - Atalanta 1:1 (0:1)
21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - FC Barcelona 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 West Ham United - Olympique Lyon 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Sporting Braga - Rangers FC 1:0 (1:0)
14.04.2022 18:45 Atalanta - RB Leipzig 0:2 (0:1)
21:00 FC Barcelona - Eintracht Frankfurt 2:3 (0:2)
21:00 Olympique Lyon - West Ham United 0:3 (0:2)
21:00 Rangers FC - Sporting Braga 3:1 (2:0, 2:1) n.V.
Halbfinale
28.04.2022 21:00 RB Leipzig - Rangers FC 1:0 (0:0)
21:00 West Ham United - Eintracht Frankfurt 1:2 (1:1)
05.05.2022 21:00 Rangers FC - RB Leipzig 3:1 (2:0)
21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - West Ham United 1:0 (1:0)
Finale
18.05.2022 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - Rangers FC 5:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.