Gegner S U N
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 6 1 3 2 1 1 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 6 1 2 3 1 2 0 0
Lokomotiv Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 6 3 0 3 0 0 0 0
PFC Beroe PFC Beroe 6 1 1 4 0 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 5 0 2 3 0 1 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 5 3 2 0 0 1 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas 4 3 1 0 2 0 0 0
PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev PFC Pirin Gotse Delchev 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
PSFC Chernomorets PSFC Chernomorets 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 4 1 0 3 0 1 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 4 0 1 3 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 3 2 0 1 2 1 0 0
Lyubimetz 2007 Lyubimetz 2007 3 1 2 0 2 0 0 0
Malta Malta 3 2 1 0 2 0 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Montenegro Montenegro 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Litex Lovech PFC Litex Lovech 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Georgien Georgien 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Belarus Belarus 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
Albanien Albanien 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar Kuban Krasnodar 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Lettland Lettland 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Nalchik Spartak Nalchik 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Wales Wales 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ägypten Ägypten 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Altona 93 Altona 93 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aserbaidschan Aserbaidschan 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
England England 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Estland Estland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Botev Vratsa FK Botev Vratsa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Krivbas FK Krivbas 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Irland Irland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kroatien Kroatien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Marek Dupnitza Marek Dupnitza 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Minyor Pernik Minyor Pernik 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PFC Montana PFC Montana 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Russland Russland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz Spartak Vladikavkaz 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Südafrika Südafrika 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Südkorea Südkorea 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Türkiyemspor Berlin Türkiyemspor Berlin 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Volga Nizhniy Novgorod Volga Nizhniy Novgorod 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0