. .
FIFA > Frauen Freundschaft 2017 > September FIFA >   Frauen Freundschaft 2017 > September
10:30 Namibia - Botswana 4:0
14:00 Sambia - Malawi 6:3
16:30 Simbabwe - Madagaskar 4:0
FIFA > U18 Freundschaft 2017 > September FIFA >   U18 Freundschaft 2017 > September
10:30 Brunei - Indonesien 0:8 (0:6)
13:30 Myanmar - Vietnam 2:1 (0:1)
FIFA > U16 Freundschaft 2017 > September FIFA >   U16 Freundschaft 2017 > September
11:00 Österreich - Deutschland 1:2 (0:2)
UEFA > Champions League 2017/2018 > Gruppe E UEFA >    Champions League 2017/2018 > Gruppe E
20:45 Liverpool FC - Sevilla FC 2:2 (2:1)
20:45 NK Maribor - Spartak Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2017/2018 > Gruppe F UEFA >    Champions League 2017/2018 > Gruppe F
20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk - SSC Napoli 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Feyenoord - Manchester City 0:4 (0:3)
UEFA > Champions League 2017/2018 > Gruppe G UEFA >    Champions League 2017/2018 > Gruppe G
20:45 FC Porto - Beşiktaş 1:3 (1:2)
20:45 RB Leipzig - AS Monaco 1:1 (1:1)
UEFA > Champions League 2017/2018 > Gruppe H UEFA >    Champions League 2017/2018 > Gruppe H
20:45 Tottenham Hotspur - Borussia Dortmund 3:1 (2:1)
20:45 Real Madrid - APOEL Nikosia 3:0 (1:0)
UEFA > A-Junioren Youth League 2017/2018 > Gruppe E UEFA >   A-Junioren Youth League 2017/2018 > Gruppe E
14:00 NK Maribor - Spartak Moskva 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Liverpool FC - Sevilla FC 4:0 (3:0)
UEFA > A-Junioren Youth League 2017/2018 > Gruppe F UEFA >   A-Junioren Youth League 2017/2018 > Gruppe F
13:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - SSC Napoli 1:2 (0:1)
15:00 Feyenoord - Manchester City 0:2 (0:1)
UEFA > A-Junioren Youth League 2017/2018 > Gruppe G UEFA >   A-Junioren Youth League 2017/2018 > Gruppe G
15:00 RB Leipzig - AS Monaco 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 FC Porto - Beşiktaş 5:1 (2:1)
UEFA > A-Junioren Youth League 2017/2018 > Gruppe H UEFA >   A-Junioren Youth League 2017/2018 > Gruppe H
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Borussia Dortmund 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Real Madrid - APOEL Nikosia 10:0 (5:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2017 > Achtelfinale CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2017 > Achtelfinale
02:45 Cerro Porteño - Atlético Junior 0:0 (0:0)
02:45 Independiente - Atlético Tucumán 2:0 (1:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League Elite 2017 > Viertelfinale AFC >    AFC Champions League Elite 2017 > Viertelfinale
12:30 Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale 4:1 (1:1)
AFC > AFC Champions League Two 2017 > Inter Zone – Semifinal AFC >    AFC Champions League Two 2017 > Inter Zone – Semifinal
10:30 April 25 - Bengaluru FC 0:0 (0:0)
AFC > U16 Frauen Championship 2017 Thailand > Gruppe A AFC >   U16 Frauen Championship 2017 Thailand > Gruppe A
12:00 Laos - China 0:7 (0:3)
14:00 Thailand - Südkorea 0:3 (0:0)
Albanien > Kupa 2017/2018 > 1. Runde  Albanien >   Kupa 2017/2018 > 1. Runde
13:00 Sopoti Librazhd - KF Laçi 0:12 (0:3)
16:00 KF Apolonia Fier - KF Lushnja 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 KS Besa - KF Tiranë 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Dinamo Tiranë - Flamurtari Vlorë 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 Egnatia Rrogozhine - FK Kukësi 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Shënkolli - KS Besëlidhja Lezhë 0:2 (0:0)
16:00 KS Iliria - KS Kamza 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 KS Kastrioti - FK Vllaznia 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 KS Burreli - Erzeni Shijak 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 KF Elbasani - Luftëtari Gjirokastër 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 KF Naftëtari Kuçovë - FK Partizani 2:6 (1:2)
16:00 KS Shkumbini - KS Pogradeci 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 KF Tërbuni Pukë - KF Teuta Durrës 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 FK Tomori Berat - KF Bylis Ballsh 0:3 Wert.
16:00 Turbina Cërrik - KS Korabi Peshkopi 3:2 (2:2)
Armenien > Cup 2017/2018 > Viertelfinale  Armenien >   Cup 2017/2018 > Viertelfinale
14:00 Shirak FC - FC Ararat 1:1 (1:0)
Australien > Australia Cup 2017 > Viertelfinale  Australien >   Australia Cup 2017 > Viertelfinale
11:30 Sydney FC - Melbourne City FC 2:0 (1:0)
11:30 Heidelberg United - Adelaide United 0:3 (0:2)
Bolivien > Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura  Bolivien >   Liga Profesional 2017 Clausura >
21:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Nacional Potosí 3:2 (1:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2017  Brasilien >   Série B 2017 >
00:15 Boa Esporte - MG - Guarani - SP 2:2 (1:0)
02:30 Criciúma - SC - Juventude - RS 1:2 (0:1)
Chile > Copa Chile 2017 > Viertelfinale  Chile >   Copa Chile 2017 > Viertelfinale
22:30 Curicó Unido - Antofagasta 1:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > 1. Division 2017/2018  Dänemark >   1. Division 2017/2018 >
18:00 Skive IK - FC Fredericia 2:2 (0:1)
18:30 Viborg FF - Vejle BK 2:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Südwest 2017/2018 >
19:30 Wormatia Worms - Kickers Offenbach 1:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Regionalliga Bayern 2017/2018 >
18:00 1. FC Nürnberg II - Bayern München II 1:2 (0:2)
Deutschland > Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Bayernliga Süd 2017/2018 >
17:30 TSV Kornburg - TSV Kottern-St. Mang 0:0 (0:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2017/2018 >
19:00 FC Nöttingen - FC-Astoria Walldorf II 3:0 (1:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2017/2018 >
19:30 Sportfreunde Baumberg - SSVg Velbert 0:4 (0:2)
19:30 SC Düsseldorf-West - VfR Krefeld-Fischeln 1:1 (1:1)
19:30 SpVg Schonnebeck - TV Jahn Hiesfeld 0:1 (0:0)
19:30 VFB Speldorf - Schwarz-Weiß Essen 2:1 (1:1)
19:30 TuRU Düsseldorf - 1. FC Bocholt 2:2 (1:0)
19:30 VfB 03 Hilden - 1. FC Monheim 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 VfB Homberg - Cronenberger SC 2:2 (0:0)
20:00 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SV 19 Straelen 0:1 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2017/2018 Apertura >
23:00 Pasaquina FC - FAS 0:1 (0:1)
23:30 CD Águila - Audaz 1:0 (1:0)
England > Championship 2017/2018  England >   Championship 2017/2018 >
20:45 Fulham FC - Hull City 2:1 (1:0)
Georgien > David Kipiani Cup 2017 > Viertelfinale  Georgien >   David Kipiani Cup 2017 > Viertelfinale
14:00 Metalurgi Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
14:00 Chikhura Sachkhere - Dila Gori 3:0 (2:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2017/2018 Apertura >
23:00 Real Sociedad - Lobos UPNFM 1:2 (0:0)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2017/2018 >
15:00 Casale - AS Varese 1910 4:2
15:00 US Folgore Caratese - AC Pavia 2:1
15:00 US Inveruno - Borgaro Nobis 1:1
15:00 Olginatese - Borgosesia Calcio 0:1
15:00 ASD OltrepoVoghera - Calcio Chieri 2:1
15:00 Varesina Calcio - SC Caronnese 0:4
16:00 AC Bra - Seregno 1:1
18:00 Calcio Como - GS Arconatese 1926 1:0
18:00 Gozzano - USD Castellazzo 3:0
18:00 AC Pro Sesto - Calcio Derthona 2:1
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2017/2018 >
15:00 USD Caravaggio - US Levico Terme 0:0
15:00 US Ciserano - US Pergolettese 1:2
15:00 US Dro - Calcio Lecco 1912 0:0
15:00 AC Lumezzane - Trento Calcio 1921 0:1
15:00 AC Pontisola - US Darfo Boario 1:1
15:00 US Scanzorosciate - Milano City FC 2:1
15:00 Virtus Bergamo - Ciliverghe Mazzano 0:1
18:00 Aurora Pro Patria - Calcio Romanese 3:0
20:30 AC Crema - AC Rezzato 1:2
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2017/2018  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2017/2018 >
15:00 Correggese - ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 0:2
15:00 US Fiorenzuola - US Pianese 1:0
15:00 Imolese Calcio - Lentigione Calcio 0:1
15:00 Mezzolara Calcio - USD Vigor Carpaneto 1922 0:3
15:00 Aquila Montevarchi - ASD Villabiagio 3:0
15:00 AC Rimini - ACD Castelvetro 3:2
15:00 Romagna Centro - Sammaurese Calcio 1:1
15:00 SC Trestina - AC Sangiovannese 1:1
20:30 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro - Forlì FC 1:1
Kosovo > Superliga 2017/2018  Kosovo >   Superliga 2017/2018 >
16:30 KF Besa - KF Flamurtari 2:0 (0:0)
16:30 KF Liria - Drita Gjilan 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 FK Drenica - KF Prishtina 1:1 (0:0)
16:30 KF Vllaznia - KF Trepça'89 2:1 (2:1)
Lettland > Latvijas kauss 2017 > Viertelfinale  Lettland >   Latvijas kauss 2017 > Viertelfinale
18:00 Riga FC - FK Jelgava 3:1 (2:1, 2:2, 2:2) i.E.
Litauen > A Lyga 2017  Litauen >   A Lyga 2017 >
16:00 FK Jonava - FC Stumbras 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 FK Sūduva - FK Trakai 5:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Gruppe 1  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Gruppe 1
02:00 Leones Negros - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:2 (1:2)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Gruppe 3  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Gruppe 3
02:00 Potros UAEM - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 (0:1)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Gruppe 5  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Gruppe 5
04:00 UANL Tigres - Club Zacatepec 1:3 (0:1)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Gruppe 6  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Gruppe 6
02:00 CD Veracruz - Alebrijes de Oaxaca 3:1 (2:1)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Gruppe 8  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Gruppe 8
02:06 CF Pachuca - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:1 (1:1)
Mexiko > Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Gruppe 9  Mexiko >   Copa MX 2017/2018 Apertura > Gruppe 9
04:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club Necaxa 2:1 (1:0)
Mexiko > U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U17 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
17:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Lobos BUAP 2:0
Mexiko > U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura  Mexiko >  U15 Fuerzas Basicas 2017/2018 Apertura >
19:30 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Guadalajara 0:4
19:15 Deportivo Toluca - CF Pachuca 0:0
Montenegro > Kup Crne Gore 2017/2018 > Achtelfinale  Montenegro >   Kup Crne Gore 2017/2018 > Achtelfinale
15:30 FK Lovćen - FK Berane 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 FK Grbalj Radanovići - FK Bokelj 2:1 (2:0)
15:30 Mladost Podgorica - FK Zeta 4:0 (4:0)
15:30 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Sutjeska 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 FK Crvena Stijena - OSK Igalo 0:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK Budućnost Podgorica - FK Iskra Danilovgrad 2:0 (2:0)
15:30 FK Otrant Ulcinj - FK Ibar Rožaje 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 FK Dečić Tuzi - FK Mornar 1:2 (0:1)
Nordmazedonien > Kup na Makedonija 2017/2018 > Achtelfinale  Nordmazedonien >   Kup na Makedonija 2017/2018 > Achtelfinale
15:30 FK Renova - FC Struga 3:2 (0:2)
15:30 FK Rabotnički - KF Shkëndija 79 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 FK Bregalnica Štip - FK Pobeda Junior 2:3 (1:0)
15:30 FK Pelister - FK Borec 4:2 (0:0)
15:30 FK Skopje - FK Gorno Lisiče 3:0 (0:0)
15:30 Sileks Kratovo - Akademija Pandev 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 FK Kožuf - FK Teteks 2:2 (0:1)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2017 >
18:00 Bryne FK - FK Vidar 2:3 (1:2)
Österreich > Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018  Österreich >   Regionalliga West (-2019) 2017/2018 >
19:30 FC Kitzbühel - SV Wörgl 1:2 (1:1)
Peru > Primera División 2017 Clausura  Peru >   Primera División 2017 Clausura >
18:00 Real Garcilaso - Ayacucho FC 2:0 (0:0)
20:15 Universidad San Martín - Sporting Cristal 2:3 (2:1)
22:30 Alianza Atlético - Universitario de Deportes 0:2 (0:2)
22:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Sport Rosario 0:1 (0:1)
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Katowice 3:0 (0:0)
19:00 FKS Stal Mielec - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:1 (0:1)
19:00 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała - Olimpia Grudziądz 3:0 (1:0)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2017/2018 >
20:00 FC Balzers - SV Höngg 4:0
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2017/2018 1. Phase  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2017/2018 1. Phase >
18:30 FC Sion - FC Winterthur 3:2 (1:1)
Serbien > Super Liga 2017/2018  Serbien >   Super Liga 2017/2018 >
18:00 FK Čukarički - Radnik Surdulica 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 FK Napredak - FK Voždovac 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Radnički Niš - Borac Čačak 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 Mladost Lučani - FK Javor 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 FK Rad Beograd - OFK Bačka 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Vojvodina - FK Mačva Šabac 1:0 (0:0)
Slowakei > Slovensky Pohar 2017/2018 > 3. Runde  Slowakei >   Slovensky Pohar 2017/2018 > 3. Runde
16:00 FC Pata - Lokomotíva Zvolen 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 OFK Hrušovany - FK Rača 4:2 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
16:00 Lokomotíva DNV - FC DAC 1904 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 OŠK Svätý Peter - Spartak Trnava 1:8 (1:4)
16:00 ŠK FC Vydrany - FK Pohronie 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Spartak Myjava - MŠK Púchov 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Veľké Ludince - Inter Bratislava 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 TJ Družstevník Belá-Dulice - FK Mesta Tornaľa 4:1 (2:1)
16:00 Spartak Medzev - FK Senica 5:4 (1:0, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 OŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom - MFK Snina 4:5 (0:1, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 FK 05 Levoča - MFK Ružomberok 1:9 (0:3)
16:00 Družstevník Oravská Poruba - MŠK Námestovo 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) i.E.
16:00 Spartak Vysoká nad Kysucou - FK Poprad 0:5 (0:2)
16:00 TJ Iskra Borčice - ŠTK 1914 Šamorín 5:1 (5:0)
16:00 Slovan Trenčianske - FC Nitra 0:7 (0:1)
16:00 Závažná Poruba - MŠK Žilina 0:11 (0:5)
16:30 Slovan Most - MFK Skalica 0:2 (0:1)
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2017/2018  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2017/2018 >
19:30 BidVest Wits - Golden Arrows 1:3 (1:1)
19:30 Cape Town City FC - Kaizer Chiefs 0:2 (0:0)
USA > USL Championship 2017  USA >   USL Championship 2017 >
00:30 Harrisburg City Islanders - FC Cincinnati 1:1 (0:0)