. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2018 > Juni FIFA >    Freundschaft 2018 > Juni
13:30 Thailand - China 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Sambia - Namibia 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) i.E.
16:30 Kenia - Neuseeland 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Lettland - Estland 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Lesotho - Eswatini 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 England - Nigeria 2:1 (2:0)
19:40 Österreich - Deutschland 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Schweden - Dänemark 0:0 (0:0)
20:15 Montenegro - Slowenien 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Belgien - Portugal 0:0 (0:0)
21:08 Irland - USA 2:1 (0:1)
22:00 Island - Norwegen 2:3 (1:1)
22:00 Niger - Uganda 2:1 (1:0)
FIFA > U21 Freundschaft 2018 > Juni FIFA >   U21 Freundschaft 2018 > Juni
15:00 Südkorea - Schottland 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 Frankreich - Togo 2:0 (2:0)
FIFA > U20 Freundschaft 2018 > Juni FIFA >   U20 Freundschaft 2018 > Juni
17:30 Finnland - Montenegro 1:2 (0:1)
OFC > U19 Championship Qualifikation 2018 > Spiele OFC >   U19 Championship Qualifikation 2018 > Spiele
01:30 Samoa - Tonga 1:1 (1:0)
04:30 Cook-Inseln - Amerikanisch Samoa 2:1 (1:0)
Australien > NPL New South Wales 2018  Australien >   NPL New South Wales 2018 >
11:00 Manly United - Hakoah Sydney City East 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Marconi Stallions - Bonnyrigg White Eagles 2:2 (0:1)
11:45 Sydney FC Youth - Sutherland Sharks 0:2 (0:1)
Australien > NPL Victoria 2018  Australien >   NPL Victoria 2018 >
10:00 Northcote City FC - Pascoe Vale FC 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Dandenong Thunder - Bentleigh Greens 3:4 (2:2)
11:00 Hume City FC - Kingston City FC 1:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Queensland 2018  Australien >   NPL Queensland 2018 >
08:00 Sunshine Coast FC - Magpies Crusaders United 0:2 (0:2)
09:00 SWQ Thunder - Brisbane City FC 2:1 (1:0)
10:00 Moreton Bay United FC - Brisbane Strikers 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Lions FC - Olympic FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Gold Coast United - Redlands United 1:5 (0:1)
11:00 Western Pride - North QLD United FC 3:1 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Northern NSW 2018  Australien >   NPL Northern NSW 2018 >
06:30 Edgeworth FC - Lambton Jaffas 1:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL Western Australia 2018  Australien >   NPL Western Australia 2018 >
09:00 Balcatta FC - Perth Glory Youth 2:3 (2:1)
09:00 Stirling Lions - Cockburn City SC 1:3 (0:0)
09:00 Sorrento FC - Perth SC 2:5 (0:3)
09:00 Subiaco AFC - Inglewood United 0:3 (0:1)
09:00 ECU Joondalup - Floreat Athena 1:2 (0:1)
13:00 Armadale SC - Forrestfield United 0:1 (0:0)
Australien > NPL South Australia 2018  Australien >   NPL South Australia 2018 >
07:30 Campbelltown City SC - Croydon Kings SC 2:1 (1:1)
07:30 South Adelaide Panthers - Para Hills Knights SC 0:1 (0:0)
10:30 Adelaide Olympic - Sturt Lions 2:2 (2:0)
Australien > NPL Capital Football 2018  Australien >   NPL Capital Football 2018 >
07:00 Gungahlin United - Monaro Panthers 3:1 (3:1)
07:00 Woden Weston FC - Riverina Rhinos 4:1 (2:0)
09:30 Belconnen United - Cooma FC 2:1 (2:1)
Australien > NPL Tasmania 2018  Australien >   NPL Tasmania 2018 >
06:00 Devonport City FC - Olympia FC Warriors 3:1 (2:1)
08:30 Launceston City FC - Clarence United 7:0 (3:0)
10:00 Kingborough Lions United - South Hobart FC 2:3 (1:0)
Belarus > Cempionat 2018  Belarus >   Cempionat 2018 >
13:45 Torpedo Minsk - Dinamo Brest 1:1 (0:1)
15:45 Dnepr Mogilev - FK Vitebsk 0:1 (0:0)
17:45 FK Gomel - Luch Minsk 1:0 (1:0)
19:45 FK Gorodeya - BATE Borisov 2:1 (0:1)
Brasilien > Série A 2018  Brasilien >   Série A 2018 >
21:00 Atlético Mineiro - Chapecoense 3:3 (2:2)
21:00 Internacional - Sport Recife - PE 0:0 (0:0)
Brasilien > Série B 2018  Brasilien >   Série B 2018 >
00:15 Juventude - RS - Guarani - SP 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Vila Nova - GO - CSA - AL 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Avaí - SC - Criciúma - SC 0:1 (0:0)
02:30 Paysandu - PA - Boa Esporte - MG 2:0 (2:0)
21:30 Fortaleza - CE - Sampaio Corrêa - MA 1:0 (0:0)
21:30 Atlético Goianiense - Goiás - GO 1:3 (1:1)
21:30 CR Brasil - AL - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 1:1 (1:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Aufstieg 2017/2018 >
14:00 BK Avarta - Ringkøbing IF 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 BK Frem København - Middelfart Boldklub 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Hvidovre IF - Jammerbugt FC 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Kolding IF - Næstved BK 2:3 (1:2)
14:00 BK Marienlyst - Kjellerup IF 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Skovshoved IF 3:2 (2:1)
Dänemark > 2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018  Dänemark >   2. Division Abstieg 2017/2018 >
13:00 Hellerup IK - AB Gladsaxe 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Dalum IF - Hillerød GI 2:1 (1:1)
14:00 Greve Fodbold - IF Lyseng 5:0 (2:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Aarhus Fremad 3:2 (2:0)
15:00 Odder IGF - Næsby BK 1:2 (0:1)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
13:00 Odense BK - Brøndby IF 4:0 (2:0)
13:00 Esbjerg fB - Silkeborg IF 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Lyngby BK - Vejle BK 4:2 (0:2)
15:15 Aalborg BK - Randers SK Freja 2:2 (2:0)
Dänemark > A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Dänemark >  A-Junioren U19 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
12:00 Næsby BK - Holbæk B&I 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 AC Horsens - AB Gladsaxe 1:2 (0:2)
13:00 FC Roskilde - Viborg FF 2:4 (1:1)
15:00 HB Køge - Hellerup IK 2:2 (1:2)
15:00 Næstved BK - SønderjyskE 1:4 (1:2)
15:15 Hvidovre IF - B.93 København 3:0 (2:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Ligaen 2017/2018 >
12:00 FC Midtjylland - Haderslev FK 3:1 (1:1)
13:00 Aalborg BK - Randers SK Freja 3:1 (1:0)
15:15 Odense BK - Brøndby IF 3:3 (1:0)
15:15 Lyngby BK - Vejle BK 1:1 (0:0)
Dänemark > B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018  Dänemark >  B-Junioren U17 Drenge Divisionen 2017/2018 >
12:00 Slagelse B&I - Hellerup IK 3:1 (1:0)
13:00 Hvidovre IF - B.93 København 2:2 (2:0)
13:00 Næstved BK - Nykøbing FC 3:0 (1:0)
13:00 FC Helsingør - Thisted FC 1:2 (1:0)
14:15 Næsby BK - Holbæk B&I 0:1 (0:1)
15:15 AC Horsens - AB Gladsaxe 3:0 (1:0)
15:30 FC Roskilde - Viborg FF 4:1 (3:0)
Deutschland > Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018  Deutschland >   Oberliga Mittelrhein 2017/2018 >
15:30 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf 4:4 (2:3)
Deutschland > Relegation Oberliga 2018 Bayern > 2. Runde  Deutschland >   Relegation Oberliga 2018 Bayern > 2. Runde
16:00 1. FC Sand - SV Erlenbach 5:0
16:00 TSV Nürnberg-Buch - ASV Vach 1:0
16:00 BCF Wolfratshausen - SV Kirchanschöring 1:4
Deutschland > B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018  Deutschland >  B-Junioren Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2017/2018 >
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Karlsruher SC 1:0 (1:0)
Ecuador > Serie A 2018 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2018 Primera Etapa >
02:15 El Nacional - Deportivo Cuenca 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Independiente del Valle - LDU Quito 2:3 (1:1)
Finnland > Veikkausliiga 2018  Finnland >   Veikkausliiga 2018 >
16:00 PS Kemi - FC Lahti 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Honka - Ilves Tampere 4:1 (1:1)
18:00 IFK Mariehamn - Inter Turku 2:3 (0:2)
Finnland > Ykkösliigaan 2018  Finnland >   Ykkösliigaan 2018 >
16:00 Klubi 04 - AC Kajaani 1:5 (1:2)
16:00 FF Jaro - Ekenäs IF 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 KPV Kokkola - AC Oulu 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 KTP - Haka Valkeakoski 2:2 (1:2)
Frankreich > B-Junioren Finale Championnat de France 2017/2018 > Finale  Frankreich >  B-Junioren Finale Championnat de France 2017/2018 > Finale
16:00 Toulouse FC - Stade Rennais 0:2 (0:2)
Ghana > Premier League 2018  Ghana >   Premier League 2018 >
17:00 Dreams FC - Ebusua Dwarfs 1:1 (1:1)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2017/2018  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2017/2018 >
18:00 Lincoln Red Imps - St. Joseph's FC 0:3 (0:2)
20:00 Europa FC - Gibraltar United FC 2:1 (1:1)
Indonesien > Liga 1 2018  Indonesien >   Liga 1 2018 >
15:30 Sriwijaya FC - Persela Lamongan 5:1 (3:0)
Irak > Iraq Stars League 2017/2018  Irak >   Iraq Stars League 2017/2018 >
21:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Naft Al Junoob 3:0 (0:0)
Island > 1. deild 2018  Island >   1. deild 2018 >
17:00 ÍR Reykjavík - Þór Akureyri 0:1
Italien > Serie D Scudetto 2018 > Finale  Italien >   Serie D Scudetto 2018 > Finale
17:00 Vibonese Calcio - Aurora Pro Patria 1:2 (1:0)
Japan > J2 League 2018  Japan >   J2 League 2018 >
07:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Tokushima Vortis 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 FC Gifu - Mito HollyHock 4:0 (1:0)
09:00 Omiya Ardija - Kamatamare Sanuki 2:2 (2:1)
09:00 FC Machida Zelvia - Ehime FC 2:1 (1:1)
10:00 JEF United Chiba - Renofa Yamaguchi 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:3 (0:1)
12:00 Fagiano Okayama - Montedio Yamagata 2:2 (1:1)
Japan > J3 League 2018  Japan >   J3 League 2018 >
06:00 Fujieda MyFC - SC Sagamihara 2:1 (0:1)
06:00 Gainare Tottori - Blaublitz Akita 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka II - Gamba Osaka II 1:1 (1:0)
11:00 FC Ryūkyū - AC Nagano Parceiro 2:0 (0:0)
Japan > Japan Football League 2018 1st Round  Japan >   Japan Football League 2018 1st Round >
06:00 Honda FC - FC Imabari 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 ReinMeer Aomori - Ryutsu Keizai Dragons 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Honda Lock - Nara Club 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 4:0 (3:0)
06:00 Veertien Mie - Sony Sendai 0:3 (0:0)
06:00 MIO Biwako Shiga - FC Osaka 0:4 (0:2)
06:00 Verspah Oita - Vanraure Hachinohe 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Cobaltore Onagawa - Tokyo Musashino City 1:0 (0:0)
Japan > League Cup 2018 > Zwischenrunde  Japan >   League Cup 2018 > Zwischenrunde
07:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Vissel Kobe 4:2 (2:1)
08:00 Ventforet Kofu - Urawa Red Diamonds 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Gamba Osaka - Júbilo Iwata 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Shonan Bellmare - Vegalta Sendai 3:0 (1:0)
Kanada > Soccer League 2018  Kanada >   Soccer League 2018 >
01:00 Serbian White Eagles - CSC Mississauga 1:0
Kroatien > Relegation 1/2 2018 > Spiele  Kroatien >   Relegation 1/2 2018 > Spiele
19:00 NK Varaždin - NK Istra 1961 1:0 (0:0)
Malaysia > Super League 2018  Malaysia >   Super League 2018 >
16:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Perak TBG 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Kuala Lumpur FA - Terengganu FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 PKNP FC - Pahang FA 1:2 (1:0)
Niederlande > Playoffs 3/4 2017/2018 > 1. Runde  Niederlande >   Playoffs 3/4 2017/2018 > 1. Runde
14:30 TEC VV - Jong FC Volendam 1:0 (0:0)
15:30 FC Lisse - JVC Cuijk 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 SVV Scheveningen - Quick Den Haag 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 VV UNA - Jong Almere City FC 1:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) i.E.
Nordmazedonien > Relegation 2017/2018 > Finale  Nordmazedonien >   Relegation 2017/2018 > Finale
16:30 FK Pobeda Junior - FK Borec 2:1
Norwegen > 1. Divisjon 2018  Norwegen >   1. Divisjon 2018 >
18:00 Sandnes Ulf - Kongsvinger IL 0:3 (0:2)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2018 >
16:00 Moss FK - Elverum Fotball 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Asker SK - Nybergsund IL-Trysil 6:1 (2:0)
Norwegen > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018  Norwegen >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2018 >
14:00 Skeid Fotball - FK Vidar 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - Vålerenga IF II 5:2 (3:0)
16:00 Nardo FK - KFUM Oslo 0:4 (0:2)
16:00 Flekkerøy IL - Egersunds IK 1:2 (0:0)
20:00 FK Arendal - Brattvåg IL 3:1 (2:0)
Peru > Primera División 2018 Apertura  Peru >   Primera División 2018 Apertura >
20:00 Comerciantes Unidos - Sport Rosario 0:0 (0:0)
22:30 Deportivo Municipal - Sporting Cristal 0:1 (0:0)
22:30 Universidad Técnica - Sport Huancayo 2:0 (1:0)
Polen > I Liga 2017/2018  Polen >   I Liga 2017/2018 >
15:00 Odra Opole - Olimpia Grudziądz 1:0 (0:0)
Rumänien > Liga 1 2017/2018 Relegation  Rumänien >   Liga 1 2017/2018 Relegation >
17:30 FC Botoşani - Gaz Metan Mediaş 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Juventus București - FC Voluntari 2:2 (1:0)
20:30 Concordia Chiajna - ACS Poli Timişoara 0:1 (0:1)
Schweden > Superettan 2018  Schweden >   Superettan 2018 >
16:00 IK Frej - Östers IF 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Norrby IF - IK Brage 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Varbergs BoIS - Halmstads BK 2:3 (0:3)
18:00 Degerfors IF - IFK Värnamo 4:1 (2:0)
Schweden > Ettan Norra 2018  Schweden >   Ettan Norra 2018 >
16:00 Arameisk-Syrianska IF - Carlstad United BK 1:8
16:00 Karlslunds IF - Akropolis IF 1:0
16:00 Sollentuna FK - Nyköpings BIS 1:0
16:00 Västerås SK - Team ThorenGruppen FF 3:1
Schweden > Ettan Södra 2018  Schweden >   Ettan Södra 2018 >
14:00 Eskilsminne IF - Tvååkers IF 1:0
14:00 Lunds BK - FK Karlskrona 4:2
15:00 Ljungskile SK - Oskarshamns AIK 0:1
16:00 Grebbestads IF - Skövde AIK 1:2
16:00 Mjällby AIF - IK Oddevold 6:0
16:00 Ängelholms FF - Utsiktens BK 1:0
Schweden > Frauen Damallsvenskan 2018  Schweden >  Frauen Damallsvenskan 2018 >
15:00 IFK Kalmar - Eskilstuna United 0:3 (0:2)
Schweiz > Erste Liga Playoff 2017/2018 > 1. Runde  Schweiz >   Erste Liga Playoff 2017/2018 > 1. Runde
17:00 FC Solothurn - FC Lancy 4:2 (1:1)
17:30 AC Bellinzona - FC Black Stars Basel 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 BSC Young Boys II - FC Red Star Zürich 0:4 (0:1)
18:00 FC Münsingen - FC Meyrin 3:1 (1:1)
Schweiz > U18 U18 Gruppe A 2017/2018 Playoff > 1. Runde  Schweiz >  U18 U18 Gruppe A 2017/2018 Playoff > 1. Runde
14:00 FC Basel - Servette FC 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Zürich 2:5 (0:1, 1:1, 2:2) i.E.
Singapur > Premier League 2018  Singapur >   Premier League 2018 >
14:30 Warriors FC - Hougang United 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Balestier Khalsa - Geylang International 1:2 (1:1)
Slowenien > Relegation 2017/2018 > Spiele  Slowenien >   Relegation 2017/2018 > Spiele
17:00 FC Drava Ptuj - NK Triglav 1:2 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2017/2018  Spanien >   Segunda División 2017/2018 >
20:30 Granada CF - Cádiz CF 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 Córdoba CF - Sporting Gijón 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 CD Tenerife - Albacete 1:1 (0:1)
20:30 CD Lugo - UD Almería 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Gimnàstic de Tarragona - Rayo Vallecano 2:0 (2:0)
20:30 Real Valladolid - CA Osasuna 2:0 (1:0)
20:30 Real Oviedo - SD Huesca 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 AD Alcorcón - CF Reus Deportiu 3:0 (2:0)
20:30 CD Numancia - CD Leonesa 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 FC Barcelona B - Real Zaragoza 0:2 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Playoff 2017/2018 Aufstieg > 2. Runde  Spanien >   Segunda B Playoff 2017/2018 Aufstieg > 2. Runde
18:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Villarreal CF B 0:0 (0:0)
Spanien > Frauen Copa de la Reina 2018 > Finale  Spanien >  Frauen Copa de la Reina 2018 > Finale
20:30 FC Barcelona - Atlético Madrid 1:0 n.V.
Südafrika > Relegation 2017/2018 > Spiele  Südafrika >   Relegation 2017/2018 > Spiele
15:00 Jomo Cosmos - Platinum Stars 2:1 (1:0)
Südkorea > K League 2 2018  Südkorea >   K League 2 2018 >
11:00 Suwon FC - Asan Mugunghwa FC 0:2 (0:1)
12:00 Seongnam FC - FC Anyang 1:1 (0:0)
12:00 Bucheon FC 1995 - Busan IPark 0:0
Ungarn > NB I 2017/2018  Ungarn >   NB I 2017/2018 >
19:00 Balmazújvárosi FC - Ferencvárosi TC 3:3 (2:3)
19:00 Diósgyöri VTK - Videoton FC 2:1 (0:0)
19:00 Szombathelyi Haladás - Mezőkövesdi SE 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Budapest Honvéd - Budapesti Vasas 3:1 (0:0)
19:00 Puskás FC - Paksi SE 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Újpest FC - Debreceni VSC 2:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2018 Intermedio  Uruguay >   Primera División 2018 Intermedio >
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Nacional 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Racing - Danubio 0:2 (0:1)
USA > Major League Soccer 2018  USA >   Major League Soccer 2018 >
03:00 Colorado Rapids - Vancouver Whitecaps 1:2 (1:2)
23:00 Portland Timbers - Los Angeles Galaxy 1:1 (0:1)
USA > USL Championship 2018  USA >   USL Championship 2018 >
19:00 New York RB II - FC Cincinnati 1:2 (1:0)
USA > Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2018  USA >  Frauen National Women's Soccer League 2018 >
21:30 Washington Spirit - Chicago Red Stars 0:2 (0:1)