Gegner S U N
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 18 5 3 10 1 8 0 0
Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk 17 6 2 9 1 7 0 0
FK Stal Kamjanske FK Stal Kamjanske 16 8 4 4 1 5 0 0
Vorskla Poltava Vorskla Poltava 16 5 6 5 1 5 0 0
Metalist Kharkov Metalist Kharkov 13 3 3 7 1 9 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 13 2 1 10 0 2 0 0
Chernomorets Odessa Chernomorets Odessa 12 6 5 1 2 4 0 0
Arsenal Kiev Arsenal Kiev 11 4 5 2 2 4 0 0
FK Mariupol FK Mariupol 11 5 4 2 2 4 1 0
Karpaty Lviv Karpaty Lviv 11 9 0 2 0 1 0 0
Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 11 8 1 2 0 2 0 0
Metalurg Zaporizhya Metalurg Zaporizhya 10 6 3 1 3 3 1 0
Tavriya Simferopol (alt) Tavriya Simferopol (alt) 9 4 3 2 2 4 0 0
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk 8 1 1 6 0 3 0 0
Hoverla Uzhgorod Hoverla Uzhgorod 7 3 4 0 2 0 0 0
FK Krivbas (old) FK Krivbas (old) 7 3 2 2 0 1 0 0
FK Oleksandriya FK Oleksandriya 7 1 3 3 0 2 0 0
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk 7 4 2 1 0 3 0 0
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 6 3 2 1 0 2 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 4 2 1 1 2 2 0 0
Gegner S U N
AS Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 4 1 1 2 1 3 0 0
Polen Polen 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Naftovik-Ukrnafta Naftovik-Ukrnafta 2 2 0 0 3 0 0 0
Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 0 2 0 1 0 1 0
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0
San Marino San Marino 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
AIK Solna AIK Solna 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belarus Belarus 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Basel FC Basel 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC København FC København 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Zestafoni FC Zestafoni 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Litauen Litauen 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
NK Veres NK Veres 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0
Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rumänien Rumänien 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Schweden Schweden 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Slowenien Slowenien 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien 2 0 0 2 0 2 0 0
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Montenegro Montenegro 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus Olympiakos Piraeus 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Albanien Albanien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Brasilien Brasilien 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Bremer SV Bremer SV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Desna Chernigov Desna Chernigov 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
England England 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Estland Estland 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Cherkashchyna FC Cherkashchyna 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Lviv FK Lviv 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Israel Israel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
JK Nõmme Kalju JK Nõmme Kalju 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kamerun Kamerun 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Kanada Kanada 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lettland Lettland 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Luxemburg Luxemburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Niger Niger 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Österreich Österreich 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Pandurii Târgu Jiu Pandurii Târgu Jiu 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PFK Sevastopol PFK Sevastopol 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
USA USA 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Usbekistan Usbekistan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Wales Wales 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Zypern Zypern 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0