Gegner S U N
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo 6 1 3 2 0 1 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 5 2 0 3 0 1 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 5 1 2 2 0 2 0 0
Levante UD Levante UD 5 1 2 2 0 0 0 0
SD Eibar SD Eibar 5 2 1 2 0 1 1 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 5 1 1 3 0 0 0 0
Internacional Internacional 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
Real Sociedad Real Sociedad 3 1 0 2 1 1 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético Goianiense Atlético Goianiense 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Botafogo - RJ Botafogo - RJ 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
CD Alavés CD Alavés 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Ural FC Ural 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Paços de Ferreira Paços de Ferreira 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
Palmeiras Palmeiras 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
Real Madrid Real Madrid 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Académica de Coimbra Académica de Coimbra 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atalanta Atalanta 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Avaí FC Avaí FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
Barcelona Barcelona 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Leganés CD Leganés 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
CD Tondela CD Tondela 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
EC Bahia EC Bahia 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol Barcelona 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Genoa CFC Genoa CFC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Girona FC Girona FC 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Inter Inter 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Málaga CF Málaga CF 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
OGC Nice OGC Nice 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Portuguesa - SP Portuguesa - SP 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
São Paulo FC São Paulo FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
UD Almería UD Almería 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
UMF Stjarnan UMF Stjarnan 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FK Tom Tomsk FK Tom Tomsk 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gil Vicente Gil Vicente 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
América - MG América - MG 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
AS Roma AS Roma 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Athletico Paranaense Athletico Paranaense 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Boavista Boavista 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Bologna FC Bologna FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Calcio Catania Calcio Catania 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CD Nacional CD Nacional 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ceará SC Ceará SC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Corinthians SP Corinthians SP 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Coritiba FC Coritiba FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CS Marítimo CS Marítimo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Elche CF Elche CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Arouca FC Arouca 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
FC Luzern FC Luzern 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Porto FC Porto 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Figueirense Figueirense 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Flamengo RJ Flamengo RJ 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fluminense RJ Fluminense RJ 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Getafe CF Getafe CF 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Grêmio Porto Alegre Grêmio Porto Alegre 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lazio Roma Lazio Roma 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Millonarios Millonarios 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Moreirense FC Moreirense FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ponte Preta Ponte Preta 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Real Valladolid Real Valladolid 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sampdoria Sampdoria 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Santos FC Santos FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sassuolo Calcio Sassuolo Calcio 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Široki Brijeg Široki Brijeg 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Sport - PE Sport - PE 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Torino FC Torino FC 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
União da Madeira União da Madeira 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Vitória Guimarães Vitória Guimarães 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0