Gegner S U N
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
MVV MVV 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Spanien Spanien [U17] 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Sporting CP Sporting CP 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AS Roma AS Roma 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar (J) AZ Alkmaar (J) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Deutschland Deutschland [U15] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
England England [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior Maassluis 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Utrecht (J) FC Utrecht (J) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Feyenoord Feyenoord [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gibraltar Gibraltar [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Japan Japan [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lille OSC Lille OSC [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko [U18] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Mexiko Mexiko [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
NAC Breda NAC Breda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nigeria Nigeria [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweden Schweden [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Senegal Senegal [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SL Benfica SL Benfica 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Türkei Türkei 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U16] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
USA USA [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0