Gegner S U N
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 5 2 2 1 2 2 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München [B-Junioren] 4 0 1 3 4 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München [B-Junioren] 4 3 1 0 4 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg [B-Junioren] 4 3 1 0 3 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt [B-Junioren] 4 4 0 0 2 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 [B-Junioren] 4 1 2 1 1 1 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth [B-Junioren] 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg [B-Junioren] 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 4 0 1 3 0 1 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart [B-Junioren] 4 1 2 1 0 1 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München [A-Junioren] 3 3 0 0 4 0 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 3 0 1 2 3 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern [B-Junioren] 3 2 1 0 2 1 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3 0 3 0 1 0 0 0
TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach Haiger 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC [B-Junioren] 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0
Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt [B-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 5 0 0 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 1 0 1 3 1 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern [A-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 2 0 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken [B-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 2 0 0 2 1 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg [B-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U19] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
SSV Ulm 1846  SSV Ulm 1846 [B-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U16] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wales Wales [U21] 1 1 0 0 3 0 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U20] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
Polen Polen [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Schweiz Schweiz [U20] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei [U19] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching [B-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U20] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bosnien-Herzegowina Bosnien-Herzegowina [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
England England [U20] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
England England [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 [B-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Frankreich Frankreich [U16] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Griechenland Griechenland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Israel Israel [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U17] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Moldau Moldau [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U20] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U16] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Norwegen Norwegen [U16] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U16] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Serbien Serbien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
SV Röchling Völklingen SV Röchling Völklingen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
TSG Balingen TSG Balingen 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSV Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zypern Zypern [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0