Januar
08.01.2020 01:30 Barbados - Kanada 1:4 (1:3)
09.01.2020 18:00 Schweden - Moldau 1:0 (1:0)
11.01.2020 01:30 Barbados - Kanada 1:4 (0:2)
12.01.2020 15:45 Kosovo - Schweden 0:1 (0:0)
15.01.2020 12:00 Bangladesch - Palästina 0:2 (0:1)
16.01.2020 01:00 Island - Kanada 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Mauritius - Burundi 1:4 (1:2)
17.01.2020 12:00 Palästina - Sri Lanka 2:0 (0:0)
18.01.2020 12:00 Burundi - Seychellen 3:1 (0:1)
19.01.2020 12:00 Bangladesch - Sri Lanka 3:0 (1:0)
20.01.2020 01:00 Island - El Salvador 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Seychellen - Mauritius 2:2 (2:0)
22.01.2020 12:00 Palästina - Seychellen 1:0 (0:0)
23.01.2020 12:00 Burundi - Bangladesch 3:0 (2:0)
25.01.2020 Eritrea - Sudan 0:1
12:00 Palästina - Burundi 3:1 (3:0)
Februar
01.02.2020 21:55 USA - Costa Rica 1:0 (0:0)
23.02.2020 14:00 Usbekistan - Belarus 0:1 (0:1)
24.02.2020 15:30 Kamerun - Ruanda 0:0 (0:0)
26.02.2020 02:00 Nicaragua - Panama 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bulgarien - Belarus 0:1 (0:1)
März
12.03.2020 01:00 Jamaika - Bermuda 2:0 (1:0)
17.03.2020 Sambia - Uganda n.gesp.
20.03.2020 Saudi-Arabien - Montenegro n.gesp.
Sambia - Simbabwe n.gesp.
21.03.2020 Bahrain - Malaysia n.gesp.
VA Emirate - Singapur n.gesp.
25.03.2020 Jordanien - Irak n.gesp.
26.03.2020 Spanien - Deutschland n.gesp.
Curaçao - Panama n.gesp.
Neuseeland - Vietnam n.gesp.
Oman - Neuseeland n.gesp.
Vietnam - Kirgisistan n.gesp.
14:00 Usbekistan - Armenien n.gesp.
16:00 Malta - Gibraltar n.gesp.
17:30 Kroatien - Schweiz n.gesp.
18:00 Zypern - Luxemburg n.gesp.
18:00 Estland - Neukaledonien n.gesp.
19:00 Aserbaidschan - Liechtenstein n.gesp.
20:45 Niederlande - USA n.gesp.
20:45 Montenegro - Lettland n.gesp.
27.03.2020 Dänemark - Färöer n.gesp.
San Marino - Albanien n.gesp.
02:00 Mexiko - Tschechien n.gesp.
03:00 Griechenland - Costa Rica n.gesp.
15:00 Kasachstan - Litauen n.gesp.
18:30 Belgien - Portugal n.gesp.
20:45 Wales - Österreich n.gesp.
20:45 Slowenien - Türkei n.gesp.
20:45 Polen - Finnland n.gesp.
21:00 England - Italien n.gesp.
21:00 Frankreich - Ukraine n.gesp.
28.03.2020 Malta - Liechtenstein n.gesp.
02:00 El Salvador - Panama n.gesp.
03:30 Kanada - Trinidad & Tobago n.gesp.
18:00 Schweden - Russland n.gesp.
29.03.2020 Liechtenstein - Gibraltar n.gesp.
22:00 Honduras - Tschechien n.gesp.
30.03.2020 Andorra - Färöer n.gesp.
Thailand - Panama n.gesp.
Lettland - San Marino n.gesp.
Thailand - Curaçao n.gesp.
01:00 Mexiko - Griechenland n.gesp.
15:00 Kasachstan - Armenien n.gesp.
17:00 Schweiz - Belgien n.gesp.
18:00 Montenegro - Luxemburg n.gesp.
18:00 Bahrain - Neuseeland n.gesp.
19:30 Portugal - Kroatien n.gesp.
20:30 Wales - USA n.gesp.
20:45 Österreich - Türkei n.gesp.
20:45 Albanien - Slowenien n.gesp.
21:00 Malta - Aserbaidschan n.gesp.
31.03.2020 England - Dänemark n.gesp.
Zypern - Schweden n.gesp.
Indien - Tadschikistan n.gesp.
18:00 Estland - Litauen n.gesp.
20:45 Deutschland - Italien n.gesp.
20:45 Moldau - Russland n.gesp.
20:45 Polen - Ukraine n.gesp.
21:00 Frankreich - Finnland n.gesp.
April
01.04.2020 Costa Rica - Panama n.gesp.
04.04.2020 Kamerun - Simbabwe n.gesp.
Mali - Burkina Faso n.gesp.
05.04.2020 Libyen - Niger n.gesp.
Kongo - DR Kongo n.gesp.
06.04.2020 Marokko - Togo n.gesp.
Ruanda - Uganda n.gesp.
07.04.2020 Sambia - Tansania n.gesp.
Guinea - Namibia n.gesp.
08.04.2020 Kamerun - Mali n.gesp.
Burkina Faso - Simbabwe n.gesp.
09.04.2020 Libyen - DR Kongo n.gesp.
Kongo - Niger n.gesp.
10.04.2020 Marokko - Ruanda n.gesp.
Uganda - Togo n.gesp.
11.04.2020 Sambia - Guinea n.gesp.
Namibia - Tansania n.gesp.
12.04.2020 Burkina Faso - Kamerun n.gesp.
Simbabwe - Mali n.gesp.
13.04.2020 Kongo - Libyen n.gesp.
Niger - DR Kongo n.gesp.
14.04.2020 Uganda - Marokko n.gesp.
Togo - Ruanda n.gesp.
15.04.2020 Namibia - Sambia n.gesp.
Tansania - Guinea n.gesp.
Mai
26.05.2020 Ukraine - Zypern n.gesp.
Türkei - Aserbaidschan n.gesp.
28.05.2020 Niederlande - Griechenland n.gesp.
29.05.2020 Italien - San Marino n.gesp.
30.05.2020 Mexiko - Kolumbien n.gesp.
31.05.2020 Schweiz - Deutschland n.gesp.
Slowenien - Portugal n.gesp.
Juni
01.06.2020 Mongolei - Estland n.gesp.
Dänemark - Norwegen n.gesp.
Kroatien - Türkei n.gesp.
02.06.2020 Österreich - England n.gesp.
Polen - Russland n.gesp.
Ukraine - Nordirland n.gesp.
03.06.2020 Island - Färöer n.gesp.
04.06.2020 Schweden - Finnland n.gesp.
Schweiz - Liechtenstein n.gesp.
Italien - Tschechien n.gesp.
05.06.2020 Spanien - Portugal n.gesp.
06.06.2020 Russland - Serbien n.gesp.
Niederlande - Wales n.gesp.
Norwegen - Slowakei n.gesp.
07.06.2020 Tschechien - Österreich n.gesp.
England - Rumänien n.gesp.
Finnland - Estland n.gesp.
Ukraine - Israel n.gesp.
08.06.2020 Iran - Oman n.gesp.
Frankreich - Kroatien n.gesp.
09.06.2020 Polen - Island n.gesp.
Portugal - Malta n.gesp.
September
03.09.2020 16:00 Usbekistan - Tadschikistan 2:1 (1:0)
14.09.2020 17:00 Irak - Palästina n.gesp.
Oktober
01.10.2020 Mexiko - Costa Rica n.gesp.
04:00 Mexiko - Guatemala 3:0 (3:0)
07.10.2020 03:00 Nicaragua - Guatemala 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Armenien - Albanien n.gesp.
15:00 Sambia - Malawi 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Zypern - Tschechien 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Dänemark - Färöer 4:0 (4:0)
18:00 Estland - Litauen 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Malta - Gibraltar 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Montenegro - Lettland 1:1 (0:1)
20:15 Luxemburg - Liechtenstein 1:2 (0:1)
20:30 Österreich - Griechenland 2:1 (0:0)
20:45 Deutschland - Türkei 3:3 (1:0)
20:45 Niederlande - Mexiko 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Slowenien - San Marino 4:0 (3:0)
20:45 Polen - Finnland 5:1 (3:0)
20:45 Italien - Moldau 6:0 (5:0)
20:45 Schweiz - Kroatien 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Andorra - Kapverdische Inseln 1:2 (1:1)
20:45 Portugal - Spanien 0:0 (0:0)
21:10 Frankreich - Ukraine 7:1 (4:0)
08.10.2020 15:00 Usbekistan - Iran 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Südafrika - Namibia 1:1 (1:0)
18:15 Russland - Schweden 1:2 (0:1)
20:45 Belgien - Elfenbeinküste 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 England - Wales 3:0 (1:0)
09.10.2020 14:00 Japan - Kamerun 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Kenia - Sambia 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Burkina Faso - DR Kongo 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Tunesien - Sudan 3:0 (3:0)
18:00 Gambia - Kongo 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Mali - Ghana 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Mauretanien - Sierra Leone 2:1 (1:1)
20:00 Marokko - Sénégal 3:1 (1:0)
20:30 Nigeria - Algerien 0:1 (0:1)
10.10.2020 16:00 Kamerun - Südsudan 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Kapverdische Inseln - Guinea 1:2 (1:0)
11.10.2020 00:00 Honduras - Nicaragua 1:1 (0:1)
04:00 Costa Rica - Panama 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Malawi - Simbabwe 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 Tansania - Burundi 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Südafrika - Sambia 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 Libyen - Komoren 1:2
19:30 Gabun - Benin 0:2 (0:1)
12.10.2020 16:00 Togo - Sudan 1:1 (0:0)
16:20 VA Emirate - Usbekistan 1:2 (0:0)
17:30 Ghana - Katar 5:1 (1:1)
18:00 Madagaskar - Burkina Faso 1:2 (1:1)
13.10.2020 Sénégal - Mauretanien n.gesp.
Mali - Iran n.gesp.
16:45 Japan - Elfenbeinküste 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Kamerun - Südsudan 0:0
18:00 Niger - Sierra Leone 1:0
20:00 Marokko - DR Kongo 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Nigeria - Tunesien 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Mexiko - Algerien 2:2 (1:1)
14.10.2020 04:00 Costa Rica - Panama 0:1 (0:1)
November
07.11.2020 16:30 Bahrain - Tadschikistan 1:0 (1:0)
11.11.2020 Armenien - Kuwait n.gesp.
Norwegen - Israel n.gesp.
15:45 Griechenland - Zypern 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Albanien - Kosovo 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 Malta - Liechtenstein 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 San Marino - Lettland 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Montenegro - Kasachstan 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Litauen - Färöer 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Rumänien - Belarus 5:3 (4:0)
18:30 Bulgarien - Gibraltar 3:0 (3:0)
18:45 Türkei - Kroatien 3:3 (2:1)
19:30 Dänemark - Schweden 2:0 (0:0)
20:30 Luxemburg - Österreich 0:3 (0:0)
20:45 Niederlande - Spanien 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Deutschland - Tschechien 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Belgien - Schweiz 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Italien - Estland 4:0 (2:0)
20:45 Slowenien - Aserbaidschan 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Portugal - Andorra 7:0 (2:0)
20:45 Polen - Ukraine 2:0 (1:0)
21:10 Frankreich - Finnland 0:2 (0:2)
12.11.2020 15:00 VA Emirate - Tadschikistan 3:2 (1:2)
15:00 Libanon - Bahrain 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Jordanien - Irak 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Usbekistan - Syrien 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Moldau - Russland 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Iran 0:2 (0:0)
20:45 Wales - USA 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 England - Irland 3:0 (2:0)
13.11.2020 12:00 Bangladesch - Nepal 2:0 (1:0)
15:15 Japan - Panama 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Costa Rica - Katar 1:1 (0:1)
14.11.2020 17:30 Saudi-Arabien - Jamaika 3:0 (2:0)
21:00 Mexiko - Südkorea 3:2 (0:1)
15.11.2020 18:00 Guatemala - Honduras 2:1 (1:0)
16.11.2020 15:00 VA Emirate - Bahrain 1:3 (1:0)
17:00 Jordanien - Syrien 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 USA - Panama 6:2 (3:1)
17.11.2020 12:00 Bangladesch - Nepal 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Südkorea - Katar 2:1 (2:1)
15:00 Usbekistan - Irak 1:2 (1:0)
17:30 Saudi-Arabien - Jamaika 1:2 (1:1)
21:00 Japan - Mexiko 0:2 (0:0)