Januar
01.01.2021 18:00 Kamerun - Uganda 1:1 (1:0)
02.01.2021 16:00 Sambia - Niger 3:3 (2:1)
04.01.2021 16:00 Sambia - Uganda 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Kamerun - Niger 1:2 (0:2)
07.01.2021 14:00 Ruanda - Kongo 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Niger - Uganda 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 Kamerun - Sambia 0:2 (0:0)
08.01.2021 17:30 Marokko - Guinea 2:1
12.01.2021 Ruanda - Kongo 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Tansania - DR Kongo 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Benin - Togo 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 VA Emirate - Irak 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Marokko - Guinea 1:0 (1:0)
13.01.2021 Sambia - Libyen 1:1
16.01.2021 17:00 Kamerun - Simbabwe 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Mali - Burkina Faso 1:0 (0:0)
17.01.2021 17:00 Libyen - Niger 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 DR Kongo - Kongo 1:0 (0:0)
18.01.2021 15:45 Kuwait - Palästina 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Marokko - Togo 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Ruanda - Uganda 0:0 (0:0)
19.01.2021 17:00 Sambia - Tansania 2:0 (0:0)
20:00 Guinea - Namibia 3:0 (2:0)
22:00 Dom. Republik - Puerto Rico 0:1 (0:1)
20.01.2021 17:00 Kamerun - Mali 1:1 (1:1)
20:00 Burkina Faso - Simbabwe 3:1 (1:1)
21.01.2021 17:00 Libyen - DR Kongo 1:1 (1:0)
20:00 Kongo - Niger 1:1 (1:0)
22.01.2021 17:00 Marokko - Ruanda 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Uganda - Togo 1:2 (0:0)
23.01.2021 01:00 Guatemala - Puerto Rico 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sambia - Guinea 1:1 (0:0)
20:00 Namibia - Tansania 0:1 (0:0)
24.01.2021 20:00 Burkina Faso - Kamerun 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Simbabwe - Mali 0:1 (0:1)
25.01.2021 20:00 Kongo - Libyen 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 Niger - DR Kongo 1:2 (0:1)
22:00 Dom. Republik - Serbien 0:0 (0:0)
26.01.2021 20:00 Uganda - Marokko 2:5 (1:1)
20:00 Togo - Ruanda 2:3 (1:1)
27.01.2021 16:00 Irak - Kuwait 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Namibia - Sambia 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Tansania - Guinea 2:2 (1:1)
29.01.2021 01:00 Panama - Serbien 0:0 (0:0)
30.01.2021 17:00 Mali - Kongo 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
20:00 DR Kongo - Kamerun 1:2 (1:2)
31.01.2021 17:00 Marokko - Sambia 3:1 (3:0)
20:00 Guinea - Ruanda 1:0 (0:0)
01.02.2021 01:00 USA - Trinidad & Tobago 7:0 (4:0)
Februar
01.02.2021 15:00 Jordanien - Tadschikistan 2:0 (2:0)
03.02.2021 16:00 Mali - Guinea 5:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) i.E.
20:00 Marokko - Kamerun 4:0 (2:0)
05.02.2021 15:00 Jordanien - Tadschikistan 0:1 (0:0)
06.02.2021 20:00 Guinea - Kamerun 2:0 (2:0)
07.02.2021 20:00 Mali - Marokko 0:2 (0:0)
15.02.2021 14:00 Usbekistan - Jordanien 2:0 (0:0)
24.02.2021 22:00 Guatemala - Nicaragua 1:0 (0:0)
März
13.03.2021 13:00 Kenia - Südsudan 1:0 (0:0)
15.03.2021 13:00 Kenia - Tansania 2:1 (1:1)
17.03.2021 14:00 Äthiopien - Malawi 4:0 (2:0)
20.03.2021 14:45 Oman - Jordanien 0:0 (0:0)
24.03.2021 14:45 Jordanien - Libanon 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Katar - Luxemburg 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Belarus - Honduras 1:1 (1:1)
20:45 Kosovo - Litauen 4:0 (1:0)
25.03.2021 11:20 Japan - Südkorea 3:0 (2:0)
14:45 Indien - Oman 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 USA - Jamaika 4:1 (1:0)
18:30 Saudi-Arabien - Kuwait 1:0 (0:0)
27.03.2021 02:00 Chile - Bolivien 2:1 (2:1)
12:45 Nepal - Bangladesch 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Costa Rica 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Katar - Aserbaidschan 2:1 (0:1)
21:00 Wales - Mexiko 1:0 (1:0)
28.03.2021 16:00 Griechenland - Honduras 2:1 (1:1)
18:05 Nordirland - USA 1:2 (0:1)
29.03.2021 13:45 Nepal - Bangladesch 2:1 (2:0)
15:00 Usbekistan - Irak 0:1 (0:0)
15:45 Kuwait - Libanon 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 Indien - VA Emirate 0:6 (0:2)
22:30 Ecuador - Bolivien 2:1 (1:0)
30.03.2021 15:00 Iran - Syrien 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Jordanien - Bahrain 2:1 (1:0)
20:45 Katar - Irland 1:1 (0:1)
22:00 Costa Rica - Mexiko 0:1 (0:0)
31.03.2021 17:45 Schweden - Estland 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Schweiz - Finnland 3:2 (1:2)
Mai
23.05.2021 Ukraine - Bahrain -:-
24.05.2021 Jordanien - VA Emirate -:-
17:00 Irak - Tadschikistan -:-
25.05.2021 Indonesien - Afghanistan -:-
27.05.2021 20:45 Türkei - Aserbaidschan -:-
28.05.2021 20:45 Italien - San Marino -:-
29.05.2021 Singapur - Afghanistan -:-
Indonesien - Oman -:-
Thailand - Tadschikistan -:-
Irak - Nepal -:-
18:00 Schweden - Finnland -:-
18:00 Nordmazedonien - Slowenien -:-
30.05.2021 02:30 Mexiko - Island -:-
20:15 Schweiz - USA -:-
31.05.2021 Jordanien - VA Emirate -:-
20:45 Türkei - Nordirland -:-
Juni
01.06.2021 18:00 Kroatien - Armenien -:-
18:00 Litauen - Estland -:-
18:00 Kosovo - San Marino -:-
20:45 Slowakei - Bulgarien -:-
20:45 Polen - Russland -:-
02.06.2021 Bosnien-Herzegowina - Montenegro -:-
Deutschland - Dänemark -:-
Norwegen - Luxemburg -:-
18:00 Belarus - Aserbaidschan -:-
20:45 Rumänien - Georgien -:-
20:45 Niederlande - Schottland -:-
21:00 England - Österreich -:-
21:05 Frankreich - Wales -:-
03.06.2021 Ägypten - Burundi -:-
Türkei - Moldau -:-
18:00 Schweiz - Liechtenstein -:-
19:00 Andorra - Irland -:-
20:45 Ukraine - Nordirland -:-
20:45 Belgien - Griechenland -:-
04.06.2021 18:00 Finnland - Estland -:-
18:00 Kosovo - Kasachstan -:-
19:30 Spanien - Portugal -:-
20:00 Ungarn - Zypern -:-
20:45 Färöer - Island -:-
20:45 Italien - Tschechien -:-
20:45 Slowenien - Gibraltar -:-
05.06.2021 Israel - Montenegro -:-
17:00 Russland - Bulgarien -:-
18:00 Wales - Albanien -:-
20:45 Schweden - Armenien -:-
06.06.2021 Moldau - Aserbaidschan -:-
Luxemburg - Schottland -:-
18:00 England - Rumänien -:-
18:00 Dänemark - Bosnien-Herzegowina -:-
18:00 Niederlande - Georgien -:-
18:00 Norwegen - Griechenland -:-
20:45 Belgien - Kroatien -:-
20:45 Österreich - Slowakei -:-
07.06.2021 Ukraine - Zypern -:-
Kasachstan - Malta -:-
20:45 Färöer - Liechtenstein -:-
20:45 Deutschland - Lettland -:-
20:45 Andorra - Gibraltar -:-
08.06.2021 18:00 Polen - Island -:-
18:00 Tschechien - Albanien -:-
20:00 Ungarn - Irland -:-
21:10 Frankreich - Bulgarien -:-
09.06.2021 USA - Costa Rica -:-
20:45 Portugal - Israel -:-
10.06.2021 18:00 Estland - Lettland -:-
12.06.2021 01:30 Mexiko - Honduras -:-
September
01.09.2021 20:45 Schweiz - Griechenland -:-
04.09.2021 Katar - Portugal -:-
05.09.2021 18:00 Estland - Nordirland -:-
07.09.2021 Luxemburg - Katar -:-
08.09.2021 Tschechien - Ukraine -:-
Oktober
09.10.2021 Portugal - Katar -:-
12.10.2021 Katar - Irland -:-
November
11.11.2021 Ukraine - Bulgarien -:-
16.11.2021 Belarus - Litauen -:-