Gegner S U N
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 10 4 1 5 0 1 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 10 5 4 1 0 4 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 9 4 3 2 0 3 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 9 3 4 2 0 1 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 8 5 1 2 1 2 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 8 3 2 3 0 1 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen II Bayer Leverkusen II 7 3 2 2 0 0 0 1
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 7 2 0 5 0 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 7 1 2 4 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 6 1 2 3 1 1 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 6 2 2 2 0 0 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 6 2 0 4 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 II FC Schalke 04 II 6 1 1 4 0 1 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 6 3 0 3 0 1 0 0
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück 5 1 2 2 1 0 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
Bayern München Bayern München 5 1 1 3 0 1 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 5 3 2 0 0 2 0 0
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 5 3 0 2 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum II VfL Bochum II 5 3 2 0 0 1 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster [B-Junioren] 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Verl SC Verl 4 4 0 0 1 1 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 4 1 3 0 0 2 0 0
1. FC Köln II 1. FC Köln II 4 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld [B-Junioren] 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen [B-Junioren] 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 4 0 0 4 0 1 0 0
Eintracht Trier Eintracht Trier 4 2 0 2 0 2 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 [B-Junioren] 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg [B-Junioren] 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum [B-Junioren] 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Manchester City Manchester City 3 0 0 3 1 1 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern II 1. FC Kaiserslautern II 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln [B-Junioren] 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen [B-Junioren] 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 Hannover 96 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 3 2 0 1 0 1 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen [B-Junioren] 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
FC Kray FC Kray 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln [A-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld [A-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen [A-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund [B-Junioren] 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 1
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 [A-Junioren] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf [B-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
MSV Duisburg II MSV Duisburg II 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Russland Russland [U17] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
SC 07 Idar-Oberstein SC 07 Idar-Oberstein 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SF Troisdorf 05 SF Troisdorf 05 [B-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 [A-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SG Wattenscheid 09 SG Wattenscheid 09 [B-Junioren] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Sportfreunde Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U21] 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0
TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Hüls VfB Hüls 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart [B-Junioren] 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV [B-Junioren] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen/Assel 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
ACF Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Andorra Andorra [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bonner SC Bonner SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bonner SC Bonner SC [B-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bulgarien Bulgarien [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Burkina Faso Burkina Faso [U18] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Dänemark Dänemark [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
England England [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
England England [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Irland Irland [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Italien Italien [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Juventus Juventus 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Nordirland Nordirland [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nordmazedonien Nordmazedonien [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Polen Polen [U15] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
Saudi-Arabien Saudi-Arabien [U18] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg [A-Junioren] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Schweiz Schweiz [U15] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Serbien Serbien [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Spanien Spanien [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Tschechien Tschechien [U17] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ukraine Ukraine [U17] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Ungarn Ungarn [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart [A-Junioren] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln [A-Junioren] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Villarreal CF Villarreal CF 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0