Gegner S U N
Kapfenberger SV 1919 Kapfenberger SV 1919 12 7 2 3 0 2 0 0
SCR Altach SCR Altach 10 4 3 3 0 0 0 0
SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg 9 3 2 4 1 0 0 0
RB Salzburg RB Salzburg 9 1 2 6 0 0 0 0
SV Ried SV Ried 9 4 1 4 0 1 0 0
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz 8 2 1 5 0 2 0 0
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau 7 1 3 3 0 2 0 0
Austria Wien Austria Wien 7 2 2 3 0 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 7 1 2 4 0 2 0 0
SK Austria Kärnten SK Austria Kärnten 7 4 0 3 0 1 0 0
TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München 7 1 2 4 0 1 0 0
Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg 6 3 1 2 0 0 0 0
SC Schwanenstadt 08 SC Schwanenstadt 08 6 5 1 0 0 3 0 0
FC Wacker Innsbruck FC Wacker Innsbruck 5 3 1 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 5 2 3 0 0 2 0 0
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 0
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 5 1 3 1 0 1 0 0
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz 5 2 2 1 0 1 0 0
DSV Leoben DSV Leoben 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0
FC Kärnten FC Kärnten 4 3 0 1 1 2 0 0
Hertha BSC II Hertha BSC II 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg 4 4 0 0 1 1 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 1
1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
FC Gratkorn FC Gratkorn 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt 04 4 2 1 1 0 1 0 0
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 4 0 4 0 0 0 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 4 3 0 1 0 1 0 0
Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0
VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 4 1 0 3 0 1 1 0
Gegner S U N
Energie Cottbus II Energie Cottbus II 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin 1. FC Union Berlin 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
1. FK Příbram 1. FK Příbram 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
České Budějovice České Budějovice 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U20] 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 3 1 0 2 0 1 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 3 0 1 2 0 1 1 0
SV Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 3 0 2 1 0 1 0 0
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0
VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 1. FSV Mainz 05 II 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Finnland Finnland [U21] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Liepājas Metalurgs FK Liepājas Metalurgs 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
FSV Budissa Bautzen FSV Budissa Bautzen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
SC/ESV Parndorf SC/ESV Parndorf 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Slowakei Slowakei [U21] 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttgarter Kickers 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
SV Meppen SV Meppen 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
US Palermo US Palermo 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Wacker Burghausen Wacker Burghausen 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Werder Bremen II Werder Bremen II 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bayern München II Bayern München II 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
VfL Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0
Zypern Zypern [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
1. FC Nürnberg 1. FC Nürnberg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FC Union Berlin II 1. FC Union Berlin II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Belgien Belgien [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bohemians Praha Bohemians Praha 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Deutschland Deutschland [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC København FC København 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gegner S U N
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
FC Lustenau FC Lustenau 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Wels FC Wels 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Teplice FK Teplice 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Island Island [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
LASK LASK 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Niederlande Niederlande [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
NK Maribor NK Maribor 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
RB Salzburg (A)/FC Anif RB Salzburg (A)/FC Anif 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
SK Kladno SK Kladno 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Gegner S U N
SV Wilhelmshaven SV Wilhelmshaven 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0