. .
FIFA > Freundschaft 2016 > Januar FIFA >    Freundschaft 2016 > Januar
14:00 Uganda - Gabun 1:1 (1:0)
15:45 Finnland - Schweden 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Ruanda - DR Kongo 1:0 (0:0)
Ägypten > Premiership 2015/2016  Ägypten >   Premiership 2015/2016 >
15:30 Al-Masry Club - Ismaily 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 Al-Ahly - Al-Mokawloon 3:1 (1:0)
Australien > A-League 2015/2016  Australien >   A-League 2015/2016 >
07:00 Wellington Phoenix - Brisbane Roar 0:0 (0:0)
Australien > National Youth League 2015/2016  Australien >   National Youth League 2015/2016 >
01:00 Adelaide United (Y) - Perth Glory (Y) 2:1 (2:1)
06:00 Newcastle United Jets (Y) - Sydney FC (Y) 1:0 (1:0)
Australien > Frauen W-League 2015/2016  Australien >  Frauen W-League 2015/2016 >
05:30 Brisbane Roar - Melbourne Victory 4:0 (3:0)
06:00 Canberra United - Western Sydney Wanderers 3:0 (2:0)
09:00 Perth Glory - Adelaide United 2:1 (0:0)
England > FA Cup 2015/2016 > 3. Runde  England >   FA Cup 2015/2016 > 3. Runde
13:00 Oxford United - Swansea City 3:2 (1:1)
15:00 Carlisle United - Yeovil Town 2:2 (1:0)
15:00 Chelsea FC - Scunthorpe United 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Leicester City 2:2 (1:1)
19:00 Cardiff City - Shrewsbury Town 0:1 (0:0)
Frankreich > Ligue 1 2015/2016  Frankreich >   Ligue 1 2015/2016 >
14:00 FC Nantes - AS Saint-Étienne 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 Lille OSC - OGC Nice 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 Olympique Marseille - EA Guingamp 0:0 (0:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2015/2016  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2015/2016 >
16:30 St. Joseph's FC - Europa FC 3:1
Griechenland > Super League 2015/2016  Griechenland >   Super League 2015/2016 >
14:00 PAOK Saloniki - PAS Giannina 3:1 (1:0)
16:15 Panetolikos - Asteras Tripolis 2:1 (0:0)
16:15 Panionios GSS - AEP Iraklis FC 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Olympiakos Piräus - Levadiakos 3:1 (2:0)
Griechenland > Football League 2015/2016  Griechenland >   Football League 2015/2016 >
13:00 Anagennisi Karditsa - Ergotelis 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Agrotikos Asteras - Panelefsiniakos Elefsinas 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Chania FC - Acharnaikos FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 APS Zakynthos - Lamia 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Olympiakos Volou - Panachaiki GE 2:2 (2:1)
14:00 AO Trikala - Panegialios FC 4:0 (1:0)
Honduras > Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura  Honduras >   Liga Nacional 2015/2016 Clausura >
02:00 Victoria - Real Sociedad 0:4
22:00 Platense - Motagua 0:2
22:30 Juticalpa - Vida 1:1
23:00 Olimpia - Real España 3:1
Hongkong > Premier League 2015/2016  Hongkong >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
07:30 Wong Tai Sin DRSC - Yuen Long FC 1:1
10:30 Eastern SC - South China AA 3:1
Indien > I-League 2016  Indien >   I-League 2016 >
12:00 Sporting Goa - East Bengal FC 1:3
12:00 Shillong Lajong FC - Mumbai FC 0:0
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2015/2016 >
19:15 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Beitar Jerusalem 1:0 (1:0)
19:55 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa 2:1 (2:0)
Italien > Serie A 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie A 2015/2016 >
12:30 Inter - Sassuolo Calcio 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Atalanta - Genoa CFC 0:2 (0:0)
15:00 Bologna FC - Chievo Verona 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Frosinone Calcio - SSC Napoli 1:5 (0:2)
15:00 Hellas Verona - US Palermo 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Torino FC - Empoli FC 0:1 (0:0)
20:45 Sampdoria - Juventus 1:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie C Girone A 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie C Girone A 2015/2016 >
14:00 AC Cuneo - US Cremonese 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 AC Pavia - FeralpiSalò 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Pro Piacenza - AC Lumezzane 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 Aurora Pro Patria - AC Renate 0:1 (0:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone B 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie C Girone B 2015/2016 >
14:30 Carrarese Calcio - Lucchese 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Ancona 1905 - Robur Siena 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 AC Pisa - US Pistoiese 2:0 (1:0)
Italien > Serie C Girone C 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie C Girone C 2015/2016 >
15:00 Lupa Castelli Romani - US Lecce 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Foggia Calcio - SS Juve Stabia 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Monopoli - Matera Calcio 0:2 (0:1)
Italien > Serie D Girone A 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone A 2015/2016 >
14:30 Acqui Calcio - SC Caronnese 0:3
14:30 AC Bra - USD Lavagnese 1919 0:3
14:30 Calcio Chieri - US Novese 5:0
14:30 Gozzano - Borgosesia Calcio 3:0
14:30 ASD OltrepoVoghera - USD Fezzanese 4:1
14:30 Pro Settimo - SC Ligorna 1922 3:0
14:30 USD Sestri Levante - Pinerolo 0:0
14:30 Sporting Bellinzago - Derthona FBC 4:1
14:30 SS Argentina Arma - RapalloBogliasco 0:0
14:30 Vado FC - USD Castellazzo 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone B 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone B 2015/2016 >
14:30 USD Caravaggio - Varesina Calcio 1:1
14:30 US Ciserano - Grumellese Calcio 2:2
14:30 US Fiorenzuola - AC Pontisola 2:1
14:30 US Folgore Caratese - Piacenza Calcio 1:2
14:30 US Inveruno - US Pergolettese 1:1
14:30 Calcio Lecco 1912 - SSD Monza 1912 3:3
14:30 MapelloBonate - Sondrio Calcio 0:1
14:30 AC Pro Sesto - Milano City FC 0:2
14:30 Seregno - Olginatese 3:1
14:30 Virtus Bergamo - Ciliverghe Mazzano 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone C 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone C 2015/2016 >
14:30 AC Belluno - FC Calvi Noale 2:0
14:30 US Dro - UF Monfalcone 5:2
14:30 AC Este - ASD Campodarsego 2:0
14:30 Union Feltre - ASD Liventina 1:1
14:30 Comunale Fontanafredda - US Levico Terme 1:1
14:30 Giorgione Calcio - Atletico San Paolo Padova 0:2
14:30 Giorgione Calcio - Luparense San Paolo FC 0:2
14:30 AC Mestre - Polisportiva Tamai 1:2
14:30 Sacilese Calcio - Venezia Football Club SSD 1:7
14:30 Unione Triestina - Abano Calcio 1:2
14:30 Virtus Verona - Calcio Montebelluna 0:0
Italien > Serie D Girone D 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone D 2015/2016 >
14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - Clodiense SSD 0:1
14:30 AC Bellaria Igea - Forlì FC 1:2
14:30 Delta Rovigo - Romagna Centro 1:0
14:30 Fortis Juventus - Altovicentino 0:3
14:30 Imolese Calcio - Virtus Castelfranco 3:2
14:30 Mezzolara Calcio - Correggese 1:5
14:30 Ravenna Calcio - Lentigione Calcio 0:2
14:30 Sammaurese Calcio - APD Ribelle 2:2
14:30 San Marino Calcio - FC Legnago Salus 1:0
14:30 ASD Villafranca - Parma Calcio 1913 0:2
Italien > Serie D Girone E 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone E 2015/2016 >
14:30 Foligno Calcio - AC Città di Castello 1:0
14:30 Ghivizzano Borgo - US Gavorrano 1:2
14:30 AS Gubbio - Jolly Montemurlo 1:0
14:30 SSD Massese - US Pianese 0:0
14:30 US Poggibonsi - FC Ponsacco 1:2
14:30 AC Sangiovannese - Colligiana Calcio 0:0
14:30 Scandicci Calcio - AD Valdinievole Montecatini 3:1
14:30 Viareggio - Voluntas Spoleto 4:1
14:30 Vivi Altotevere Sansepolcro - Gualdo Casacastalda 2:0
Italien > Serie D Girone F 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone F 2015/2016 >
14:30 Avezzano Calcio - Sambenedettese 1:2
14:30 Chieti Calcio - SN Notaresco 0:0
14:30 Campobasso - Amiternina 2:0
14:30 GSD Castelfidardo - US Recanatese 1:1
14:30 Alma Juventus Fano - Olympia Agnonese 1:0
14:30 Fermana FC - Jesina Calcio 4:1
14:30 Matelica - Giulianova Calcio 4:0
14:30 SSD Monticelli - Folgore Veregra ASD 2:1
14:30 Vis Pesaro - Isernia 3:0
Italien > Serie D Girone G 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone G 2015/2016 >
14:30 Albalonga - Viterbese 3:5
14:30 Budoni - Cynthia 2:0
14:30 Castiadas Calcio - Olbia 3:3
14:30 Virtus Flaminia - Lanusei Calcio 1:0
14:30 Nuorese Calcio - US Grosseto FC 2:3
14:30 Ostia Mare - Arzachena 2:2
14:30 San Cesareo - Muravera 2:1
14:30 SEF Torres 1903 - FC Rieti 3:2
14:30 ASD Trastevere - Astrea 1:0
Italien > Serie D Girone H 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone H 2015/2016 >
14:30 Fondi - Taranto FC 3:2
14:30 FC Francavilla - Serpentara Bellegra Olevano 1:3
14:30 Isola Liri - Gallipoli 2:0
14:30 AZ Picerno - FC Aprilia 0:1
14:30 Pomigliano - Progreditur Marcianise 0:1
14:30 Torrecuso - FC Turris 3:1
15:00 Virtus Francavilla - San Severo 1:0
16:00 Manfredonia - Potenza 2:1
17:00 Bisceglie - ACD Nardò 1:1
Italien > Serie D Girone I 2015/2016  Italien >   Serie D Girone I 2015/2016 >
14:30 Aversa Normanna - Noto 1:1
14:30 Due Torri - Gelbison 0:2
14:30 Leonfortese - USD Palmese 0:0
14:30 Marsala - Vibonese 0:4
14:30 Rende - A.S.D. Frattese 0:1
14:30 Roccella - Agropoli 1:1
14:30 Sarnese - Reggina 1914 1:1
14:30 Vigor Lamezia - Gragnano 1:1
15:00 Cavese - Città di Scordia 2:2
Jamaika > National Premier League 2015/2016  Jamaika >   National Premier League 2015/2016 >
21:00 Boys' Town - Waterhouse FC 0:0
21:00 Humble Lions - Cavalier FC 0:1
22:00 Reno FC - UWI Pelicans 1:3
Malta > Premier League 2015/2016  Malta >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
14:00 Naxxar Lions FC - Valletta FC 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Sliema Wanderers - St. Andrews FC 6:1 (4:0)
16:00 Floriana FC - Tarxien Rainbows 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Birkirkara FC - Qormi FC 1:0 (1:0)
Mexiko > Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura  Mexiko >   Primera División 2015/2016 Clausura >
00:00 CF América - Puebla FC 0:0 (0:0)
02:00 CF Monterrey - Pumas UNAM 1:0 (0:0)
03:06 Club León - Santos Laguna 2:0 (0:0)
03:30 Monarcas Morelia - Cruz Azul 2:2 (1:1)
04:00 Chiapas FC - Dorados de Sinaloa 1:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - UANL Tigres 1:0 (0:0)
Mexiko > Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Clausura  Mexiko >   Liga de Ascenso 2015/2016 Clausura >
02:00 Club Celaya - Club Zacatepec 2:0
02:00 Club Necaxa - CF Atlante 2:1
19:00 Leones Negros - Atlético San Luis 2:1
Neuseeland > NZ Football Championship 2015/2016  Neuseeland >   NZ Football Championship 2015/2016 >
01:00 Hawke’s Bay United FC - Team Wellington 2:2 (0:1)
02:00 Canterbury United - Waitakere United 2:0 (2:0)
04:35 Auckland City FC - Southern United 3:1 (1:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2015/2016 >
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - CD Tondela 2:1 (0:1)
17:00 CS Marítimo - Moreirense FC 5:1 (2:0)
17:00 Rio Ave FC - União da Madeira 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 GD Estoril - Os Belenenses 2:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sporting CP - Sporting Braga 3:2 (0:2)
19:15 Boavista - FC Porto 0:5 (0:1)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2015/2016  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2015/2016 >
12:15 CD Feirense - Sporting CP B 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sporting Covilhã - CD Aves 0:3 (0:3)
16:00 FC Famalicão - Varzim SC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leixões SC - FC Penafiel 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 CD Mafra - Gil Vicente 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 SC Farense - Académico de Viseu 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 CD Santa Clara - Vitória Guimarães B 2:0 (1:0)
Schottland > FA Cup 2015/2016 > 4. Runde  Schottland >   FA Cup 2015/2016 > 4. Runde
14:00 Rangers FC - Cowdenbeath FC 5:1 (2:1)
16:15 Stranraer FC - Celtic FC 0:3 (0:2)
Spanien > Primera División 2015/2016  Spanien >   Primera División 2015/2016 >
12:00 Villarreal CF - Sporting Gijón 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Real Sociedad - Valencia CF 2:0 (0:0)
18:15 SD Eibar - Espanyol Barcelona 2:1 (1:1)
18:15 UD Las Palmas - Málaga CF 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Celta Vigo - Atlético Madrid 0:2 (0:0)
Spanien > Segunda División 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda División 2015/2016 >
12:00 Real Oviedo - Real Zaragoza 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 SD Ponferradina - CD Tenerife 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Albacete 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SD Huesca - CA Osasuna 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 UE Llagostera - CD Leganés 0:1 (0:1)
19:15 Córdoba CF - RCD Mallorca 3:1 (2:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2015/2016 >
12:00 CP Cacereño - Sporting Gijón B 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 CD Tudelano - CD Izarra 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 CD Lealtad - Peña Sport FC 3:0 (1:0)
16:30 SD Compostela - UD Logroñés 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 CD Leonesa - Real Valladolid B 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Burgos CF - UD Somozas 3:3 (2:1)
17:00 CD Guijuelo - Pontevedra CF 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Racing Santander - Celta Vigo B 4:0 (1:0)
17:15 Racing Ferrol - Arandina CF 3:0 (3:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2015/2016 >
11:30 Club Portugalete - Sestao River 1:2 (0:0)
11:30 Rayo Majadahonda - CD Mensajero 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 CF Fuenlabrada - Getafe CF B 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 CD Ebro - Real Madrid Castilla 0:1 (0:1)
12:15 CD Guadalajara - UD Socuéllamos 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Talavera CF - Real Unión 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 La Roda CF - Real Sociedad B 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 Barakaldo CF - CD Toledo 2:1 (0:1)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2015/2016 >
Atlético Baleares - Huracán CF 1:0 Wert.
12:00 Levante UD B - Hércules CF 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 CF Reus Deportiu - Pobla de Mafumet CF 3:2 (3:2)
12:00 CF Badalona - Olímpic Xàtiva 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 CE Sabadell - CD Eldense 4:1 (4:1)
12:00 Valencia CF B - CD Llosetense 2:0 (2:0)
16:30 Villarreal CF B - CE L'Hospitalet 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 CD Alcoyano - UE Olot 2:2 (2:2)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - Espanyol Barcelona B 1:0 (1:0)
Spanien > Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016  Spanien >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2015/2016 >
11:30 Sevilla Atlético - UCAM Murcia CF 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 UD Almería B - FC Jumilla 3:1 (1:0)
12:00 La Hoya Lorca CF - CF Villanovense 0:5 (0:1)
12:00 Real Murcia - Marbella FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 UD Melilla - Algeciras CF 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 CD San Roque - Granada CF B 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Linares Deportivo - FC Cartagena 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 RB Linense - Real Jaén 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Mérida AD - Real Betis B 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 Cádiz CF - Recreativo Huelva 2:1 (2:1)
Spanien > Frauen Primera División 2015/2016  Spanien >  Frauen Primera División 2015/2016 >
11:00 Fundación Albacete - UD Collerense 3:2
11:00 Rayo Vallecano - Santa Teresa CD 2:1
11:30 Athletic Bilbao - Atlético Madrid 3:0
11:45 Valencia CF - UDG Tenerife Sur 3:0
12:00 FC Barcelona - Oiartzun 2:0
12:00 Levante UD - Oviedo Moderno CF 3:1
12:30 Sporting de Huelva - Espanyol Barcelona 0:1
Südafrika > Premier Soccer League 2015/2016  Südafrika >   Premier Soccer League 2015/2016 >
14:30 SuperSport United - Maritzburg United 2:2 (0:1)
14:30 Chippa United - BidVest Wits 1:3 (0:1)
Türkei > Türkiye Kupasi 2015/2016 > Gruppe A  Türkei >   Türkiye Kupasi 2015/2016 > Gruppe A
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir F.K. - Bandırmaspor 3:2 (1:1)
Türkei > Türkiye Kupasi 2015/2016 > Gruppe B  Türkei >   Türkiye Kupasi 2015/2016 > Gruppe B
18:00 Bursaspor - Boluspor 3:0 (2:0)
Türkei > Türkiye Kupasi 2015/2016 > Gruppe C  Türkei >   Türkiye Kupasi 2015/2016 > Gruppe C
12:00 Sivas Belediyespor - Karabükspor 5:0 (2:0)
17:30 1461 Trabzon - Beşiktaş 1:1 (0:1)
Türkei > Türkiye Kupasi 2015/2016 > Gruppe D  Türkei >   Türkiye Kupasi 2015/2016 > Gruppe D
16:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Aydınspor 1923 3:1 (1:1)
Türkei > Türkiye Kupasi 2015/2016 > Gruppe H  Türkei >   Türkiye Kupasi 2015/2016 > Gruppe H
19:45 Giresunspor - Fenerbahçe 0:2 (0:1)
Wales > Premier League 2015/2016  Wales >   Premier League 2015/2016 >
15:30 Aberystwyth Town - Port Talbot Town 1:3 (0:2)
Zypern > First Division 2015/2016  Zypern >   First Division 2015/2016 >
15:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Anorthosis Famagusta FC 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Aris Limassol FC - APOEL Nikosia 1:2 (0:1)